Rg. | SNr | Name | Elo | FED | Verein | Typ | Pkte | BH | ||
1 | 1 | FM | Kock Hans-Uwe | 2002 | LIE | Rankweil | S60 | 8 | 52 | |
2 | 5 | Mittelberger Hermann | 1835 | AUT | Höchst | S60 | 7½ | 51 | ||
3 | 7 | Hämmerle Albert | 1823 | AUT | Höchst | S60 | 6½ | 48½ | ||
4 | 4 | Koch Helmuth Dr. | 1837 | AUT | Bregenz | S60 | 6 | 52½ | ||
5 | 15 | Senoner Paul | 1738 | AUT | Nenzing | S60 | 6 | 41½ | ||
6 | 10 | Alge Wolfgang | 1779 | AUT | Lustenau | S60 | 5½ | 49 | ||
7 | 16 | Lechenbauer Karl | 1690 | AUT | Bregenz | S60 | 5½ | 48½ | ||
8 | 3 | Peterlunger Erich | 1908 | AUT | Lustenau | S60 | 5½ | 47 | ||
9 | 9 | Hasovic Rasim | 1785 | BIH | Hörbranz | S60 | 5½ | 46½ | ||
10 | 6 | Eiler Bruno | 1829 | AUT | Lochau | S60 | 5½ | 43½ | ||
11 | 2 | Rigg Hans | 1919 | AUT | Lochau | S60 | 5½ | 43½ | ||
12 | 11 | Ignjatovic Mischa | 1750 | AUT | Lustenau | S60 | 5½ | 40½ | ||
13 | 12 | Heinritz Dietmar Mag. | 1749 | AUT | Lochau | S60 | 5 | 48½ | ||
14 | 8 | Dellanoi Günter | 1807 | AUT | Höchst | S60 | 5 | 45½ | ||
15 | 20 | Müller Franz | 1630 | AUT | Feldkirch | S60 | 5 | 41 | ||
16 | 26 | Felder Alfred | 1585 | AUT | Lustenau | S60 | 5 | 37½ | ||
17 | 14 | Türtscher Norbert | 1740 | AUT | Sonnenberg | S60 | 4½ | 47½ | ||
18 | 18 | Riedmann Manfred | 1674 | AUT | Lustenau | S60 | 4½ | 42 | ||
19 | 24 | Rankovic Radovan | 1591 | AUT | Götzis | S60 | 4½ | 41½ | ||
20 | 32 | Mathis Guntram Dkfm. | 1462 | AUT | Hohenems | S60 | 4½ | 41 | ||
21 | 22 | WMK | Kammerlander Rosmarie | W | 1624 | AUT | Sonnenberg | S55 | 4½ | 41 |
22 | 19 | Knabl Günter | 1647 | AUT | Feldkirch | S60 | 4½ | 40 | ||
23 | 29 | Graier Hubert | 1530 | AUT | Lustenau | S60 | 4½ | 36½ | ||
24 | 21 | Kaul Wilhelm | 1628 | AUT | Wolfurt | S60 | 4½ | 35 | ||
25 | 23 | Riedl Isidor | 1593 | AUT | Höchst | S60 | 4½ | 35 | ||
26 | 37 | Zeichen Alfred Dr. | 1332 | AUT | Bregenz | S60 | 4 | 39 | ||
27 | 31 | Lapkalo Iwan | 1477 | AUT | Hörbranz | S60 | 4 | 38½ | ||
28 | 13 | Brunner Felix | 1744 | AUT | Höchst | S60 | 4 | 33½ | ||
29 | 17 | Rinderer Adolf | 1676 | AUT | Sonnenberg | S60 | 3½ | 40½ | ||
30 | 30 | Summer Johann | 1520 | AUT | Rankweil | S60 | 3½ | 39 | ||
31 | 27 | Penz August | 1554 | AUT | Hörbranz | S60 | 3½ | 37½ | ||
32 | 28 | Gorisek Josef | 1546 | AUT | Höchst | S60 | 3½ | 34½ | ||
33 | 33 | Milo Mario | 1408 | SUI | Hohenems | S60 | 3½ | 29 | ||
34 | 39 | Arbeiter Albert | 1239 | AUT | Bregenz | S60 | 3 | 39½ | ||
35 | 36 | Gasser Norbert | 1370 | AUT | Dornbirn | S60 | 3 | 35 | ||
36 | 25 | Smit Hans | 1590 | AUT | Feldkirch | S60 | 3 | 34 | ||
37 | 40 | Kenda Erich | 1556 | AUT | Nenzing | S60 | 3 | 32½ | ||
38 | 35 | Kammerlander Franz | 1376 | AUT | Sonnenberg | S60 | 2½ | 35 | ||
39 | 38 | Berktold Werner | 1323 | AUT | Dornbirn | S60 | 2 | 30 | ||
40 | 34 | Hodzic Arif | 1392 | AUT | Götzis | S60 | 1 | 31 |
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Schachauslosungsprogramm Swiss-Manager erstellt