Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B-Klasse Unterland (2002)

Gruppe = gesamt
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Tschedemnig Herbert Dornbirn 1939 i:2105 1182,00 6,00 6,00
2 Klocker Daniel Dornbirn 1812 1164,00 7,00 7,00
3 Ferk Wolfgang Götzis 1628 1000,00 5,00 3,00
4 Außerer Peter Dornbirn 1833 912,00 5,00 5,00
5 Wirthensohn Lothar Bregenzerwald 1668 828,00 4,50 3,00
6 Buechele Walter Lustenau 1798 805,00 4,50 4,00
7 Außerer Felix Dornbirn 1679 800,00 4,00 4,00
8 Heinrici Simon Lustenau 1605 797,00 5,50 5,00
9 Ertl Josef Götzis 0 780,00 6,00 6,00
10 Riedmann Manfred Lustenau 1668 712,00 4,50 4,00
11 Dreher Armin Dornbirn 1683 685,00 4,50 3,00
12 Graier Hubert Lustenau 1595 680,00 4,00 4,00
13 Felder Alfred Lustenau 1553 670,00 5,00 5,00
14 Fink Robert Wolfurt 1500 636,00 4,50 4,00
15 Alge Wolfgang Lustenau 1779 600,00 3,00 2,00
16 Roithner Christian Hohenems 1440 581,00 4,00 3,00
17 Reinhard Andreas Hohenems 1506 548,00 3,00 3,00
18 Turken Paul Wolfurt 1493 546,00 3,50 3,00
19 Furtner Gerhard Dornbirn 1621 545,00 4,00 3,00
20 Fröwis Gerhard Lustenau 0 540,00 4,00 4,00
21 Lipburger Pius Bregenzerwald 1456 530,00 4,00 4,00
22 Mueller Othmar Bregenzerwald 1568 508,00 3,50 2,00
23 Reinstadler Bernd Bregenzerwald 1665 500,00 2,50 2,00
24 Ladenhauf Karl Wolfurt 1540 500,00 2,50 2,00
25 Kalkhofer Peter Dornbirn 1646 496,00 3,50 3,00
26 Kathan Hubert Götzis 1467 496,00 3,50 3,00
27 Biermann Reinhard Götzis 1520 470,00 3,00 3,00
28 Klemm Harald Lustenau 1533 464,00 2,50 1,00
29 Fehr Gebhard Bregenzerwald 1517 456,00 3,00 3,00
30 Ignjatovic Mischa Lustenau 1719 455,00 2,50 2,00
31 Palm Edgar Götzis 1553 455,00 2,50 2,00
32 Ranninger Peter Götzis 1544 423,00 2,50 2,00
33 Topalovic Milorad Hohenems 1609 400,00 2,00 2,00
34 Fröwis Georg Lustenau 1681 390,00 3,00 3,00
35 Pocak Edmund Dornbirn 1966 364,00 2,00 2,00
36 Klocker Benedikt Dornbirn 1651 364,00 2,00 2,00
37 Bildstein Tania Dornbirn 1655 340,00 2,00 1,00
38 Nussbaummueller Winfried Lustenau 1726 334,00 2,00 2,00
39 Ladenhauf Gideon Dornbirn 1570 311,00 2,00 1,00
40 Alge Lukas Lustenau 1271 260,00 2,00 2,00
41 Huf Siegfried Bregenzerwald 1514 249,00 1,50 1,00
42 Reinhard Tobias Hohenems 1381 249,00 1,50 1,00
43 Kriegler Adalbert Götzis 1556 228,00 1,50 1,00
44 Maux Niklas Lustenau 1522 228,00 1,50 1,00
45 Bildstein Reinhard Dornbirn 1300 222,00 1,50 1,00
46 Winder Bernhard Wolfurt 1298 200,00 1,50 1,00
47 Wohlgenannt Herbert Wolfurt 1574 182,00 1,00 1,00
48 Kessler Thomas Wolfurt 1482 174,00 1,00 0,00
49 Meusburger Josef Bregenzerwald 1635 166,00 1,00 1,00
50 Trappmann Ernst Lustenau 1461 166,00 1,00 1,00
51 Wirth Thomas Lustenau 1530 166,00 1,00 1,00
52 Manzl Roland Bregenzerwald 1557 140,00 1,00 1,00
53 Zucalli Alexander Dornbirn 1325 140,00 1,00 1,00
54 Zanier Wolfgang Lustenau 1688 140,00 1,00 1,00
55 Sutterluetti Josef Bregenzerwald 1454 130,00 1,00 1,00
56 Sterzl Kurt Dornbirn 1438 130,00 1,00 1,00
57 Gasser Gernot Wolfurt 1258 130,00 1,00 1,00
58 Klocker Johann Dornbirn 0 130,00 1,00 1,00
59 Huchler Stefan Hohenems 1498 91,00 0,50 0,00
60 Hauser Rainer Wolfurt 1534 91,00 0,50 0,00
61 Tschaikner Nikolas Dornbirn 1350 76,00 0,50 0,00
62 Ranninger Klaus Götzis 1423 70,00 0,50 0,00
63 Hoefer Birgit Lustenau 1243 70,00 0,50 0,00
64 Tschaikner Kurt Hohenems 1272 65,00 0,50 0,00
65 Berktold Werner Dornbirn 1364 0,00 0,00 0,00
66 Graier Hubert Lustenau 1595 0,00 0,00 0,00
67 Amort Jan Hohenems 0 0,00 0,00 0,00
68 Graller Thomas Hohenems 0 0,00 0,00 0,00
69 Kaosuratana Raphael Dornbirn 1545 0,00 0,00 0,00
70 Höss Benedikt Hohenems 1260 0,00 0,00 0,00
71 Höss Nikolaj Hohenems 1327 0,00 0,00 0,00
72 Palz Manfred Wolfurt 1403 0,00 0,00 0,00
73 Haemmerle Dietmar Lustenau 1722 0,00 0,00 0,00
74 De Meijer Richard Dornbirn 1254 0,00 0,00 0,00
75 Fend Philipp Götzis 1241 0,00 0,00 0,00
76 Fend Thomas Götzis 1517 0,00 0,00 0,00