Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B-Klasse Unterland (2003)

Gruppe = gesamt
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Gögl Klaus Lochau 1680 795,00 4,50 3,00
2 Rigg Hans Lochau 1787 773,00 4,00 3,00
3 Klocker Benedikt Dornbirn 1712 730,00 4,00 4,00
4 Hauser Rainer Wolfurt 1585 713,00 4,50 4,00
5 Wirthensohn Lothar Bregenzerwald 1689 700,00 3,50 2,00
6 Ignjatovic Mischa Lustenau 1737 680,00 4,00 4,00
7 Reinstadler Bernd Bregenzerwald 1679 637,00 3,50 2,00
8 Rohregger Stefan Wolfurt 1668 600,00 3,00 3,00
9 Fehr Gebhard Bregenzerwald 1534 560,00 4,00 3,00
10 Büchele Walter Lustenau 1785 556,00 3,00 1,00
11 Felder Alfred Lustenau 1559 550,00 4,00 3,00
12 Ladner Peter Lochau 1609 540,00 3,50 3,00
13 Bösch Wilfried Lustenau 1819 520,00 4,00 4,00
14 Ladenhauf Gideon Dornbirn 1616 507,00 3,00 2,00
15 Zäch Willi Hohenems 0 493,00 3,50 2,00
16 Fröwis Georg Lustenau 1752 491,00 2,50 2,00
17 Alge Wolfgang Lustenau 1784 491,00 2,50 2,00
18 Reinhard Andreas Hohenems 1531 463,00 3,00 2,00
19 Meusburger Josef Bregenzerwald 1623 456,00 3,00 2,00
20 Heinrici Simon Lustenau 1582 438,00 3,00 2,00
21 Laufer Helmut Lochau 1589 434,00 3,00 3,00
22 Planatscher Alois sen. Lochau 1529 422,00 3,00 2,00
23 Wohlgenannt Herbert Wolfurt 1576 415,00 2,50 2,00
24 Räuber Siegfried Dornbirn 0 410,00 3,00 3,00
25 Herold Michael Lochau 1646 401,00 2,50 2,00
26 Außerer Felix Dornbirn 1712 391,00 2,00 1,00
27 Lipburger Pius Bregenzerwald 1495 390,00 3,00 3,00
28 Bösch Wilfried Lustenau 1819 390,00 3,00 3,00
29 Ladenhauf Karl Wolfurt 1552 382,00 2,00 2,00
30 Klemm Harald Lustenau 1506 340,00 2,00 1,00
31 Müller Othmar Bregenzerwald 1524 332,00 2,00 1,00
32 Trappmann Ernst Lustenau 1467 305,00 2,00 1,00
33 Zucalli Alexander Dornbirn 1351 286,00 2,00 1,00
34 Fröwis Gerhard Lustenau 1464 280,00 2,00 0,00
35 Fischer Gert Hohenems 1538 273,00 1,50 1,00
36 Klocker Johann Dornbirn 1295 260,00 2,00 2,00
37 Höss Nicolaj Hohenems 1344 260,00 2,00 2,00
38 Maux Niklas Lustenau 1555 258,00 1,50 1,00
39 Wirth Thomas Lustenau 1544 249,00 1,50 1,00
40 Riedmann Manfred Lustenau 1640 242,00 1,50 1,00
41 Blumer Bruno Hohenems 1580 200,00 1,00 1,00
42 Frei Eugen Lustenau 1848 200,00 1,00 1,00
43 Köb Reinhold Wolfurt 1562 191,00 1,00 0,00
44 Alge Lukas Lustenau 1304 152,00 1,00 1,00
45 Böhler Adolf Dornbirn 1200 152,00 1,00 1,00
46 Manzl Roland Bregenzerwald 1571 140,00 1,00 1,00
47 Turken Paul Wolfurt 1503 140,00 1,00 1,00
48 Palz Manfred Wolfurt 1365 140,00 1,00 0,00
49 Huf Siegfried Bregenzerwald 1528 130,00 1,00 1,00
50 Krainer Arno Lochau 1427 130,00 1,00 1,00
51 Eiler Bruno Lochau 1773 100,00 0,50 0,00
52 Kuntner Johann Hohenems 1627 100,00 0,50 0,00
53 Nussbaummüller Winfried Lustenau 1708 91,00 0,50 0,00
54 Graier Hubert Lustenau 1581 91,00 0,50 0,00
55 Gsteu Thomas Dornbirn 1550 0,00 0,00 0,00
56 Winder Bernhard Wolfurt 1298 0,00 0,00 0,00
57 Kalkhofer Peter Dornbirn 1653 0,00 0,00 0,00
58 Amort Jan Hohenems 0 0,00 0,00 0,00
59 Graller Thomas Hohenems 1236 0,00 0,00 0,00
60 Fröwis Annika Lustenau 1392 0,00 0,00 0,00
61 Winder Benjamin Wolfurt 0 0,00 0,00 0,00
62 Bildstein Reinhard Dornbirn 1290 0,00 0,00 0,00
63 Schneider Julius Lochau 1431 0,00 0,00 0,00
64 Fink Robert Wolfurt 1472 0,00 0,00 0,00
65 Huchler Stefan Hohenems 1469 0,00 0,00 0,00
66 Klemm Harald Lustenau 1506 0,00 0,00 0,00
67 Bauer Walter Lochau 1454 0,00 0,00 0,00
68 Roithner Christian Hohenems 1438 0,00 0,00 0,00
69 Zanier Wolfgang Lustenau 1679 0,00 0,00 0,00
70 Nincetoric Dejan Wolfurt 1325 0,00 0,00 0,00