Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B-Klasse Unterland (2010)

Gruppe = gesamt
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Mauthner Martin Bregenz 1602 800,00 8,00 7,00
2 Bahl Felix Bregenz 1627 668,00 7,50 7,00
3 Hitzhaus Rainer Hörbranz 1639 i:1718 652,00 7,00 7,00
4 Greussing Stefan Höchst 1496 618,00 6,50 6,00
5 Lapkalo Iwan Hörbranz 1618 580,00 6,50 6,00
6 Telian Alexander Bregenz 1339 572,00 6,50 6,00
7 Wirthensohn Lothar Bregenzerwald 1695 564,00 6,00 5,00
8 Penz August Hörbranz 1685 507,00 5,50 5,00
9 Kalkhofer Peter Dornbirn 1536 497,00 5,50 5,00
10 Fehr Gebhard Bregenzerwald 1542 490,00 5,50 4,00
11 Baumann Willi Hörbranz 1608 485,00 5,00 4,00
12 Meusburger Norbert Bregenz 1583 470,00 5,00 3,00
13 Wohlgenannt Herbert Wolfurt 1567 466,00 5,00 5,00
14 Kaul Wilhelm Wolfurt 1659 450,00 4,50 3,00
15 Kasper Jürgen Bregenz 1595 444,00 4,50 4,00
16 Hauser Rainer Wolfurt 1515 401,00 4,50 4,00
17 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn 1583 385,00 4,00 3,00
18 Rapatz Jakob Dornbirn 1512 364,00 4,00 4,00
19 Fessler Franz Bregenz 1380 360,00 4,00 3,00
20 Reinstadler Bernd Bregenzerwald 1712 350,00 3,50 3,00
21 Harbas Asim Bregenz 1371 327,00 3,50 2,00
22 Müller Othmar Bregenzerwald 1525 317,00 3,50 1,00
23 Ladenhauf Karl Wolfurt 1721 300,00 3,00 3,00
24 Oswald Albert Bregenz 1459 270,00 3,00 3,00
25 Netzer julian Lustenau 1283 265,00 3,00 2,00
26 Dreher Armin Dornbirn 1513 239,00 2,50 2,00
27 Hofer Sepp Dornbirn 1522 238,00 2,50 2,00
28 Scheffknecht Klemens Lustenau 1349 231,00 2,50 2,00
29 Brunner Lucas Höchst 1271 224,00 2,50 2,00
30 Fürst Alexander Bregenz 1464 220,00 2,50 2,00
31 Moosbrugger Alexander Hörbranz 1723 200,00 2,00 2,00
32 Koch Florian Lustenau 1325 194,00 2,00 2,00
33 Räuber Siegfried Dornbirn 1550 194,00 2,00 1,00
34 Neunkirchner Andreas Höchst 1392 191,00 2,00 1,00
35 Jäger Heinz Dornbirn 0 190,00 2,00 2,00
36 Köb Reinhold Wolfurt 1562 180,00 2,00 0,00
37 Ladenhauf Joshua Wolfurt 1245 178,00 2,00 2,00
38 Berktold Werner Dornbirn 1409 176,00 2,00 2,00
39 Huf Siegfried Bregenzerwald 1516 176,00 2,00 2,00
40 Thoma Gerhard Bregenz 1771 150,00 1,50 1,00
41 Stadelmann Erwin Wolfurt 1669 147,00 1,50 1,00
42 Trappmann Ernst Lustenau 1427 141,00 1,50 0,00
43 Pilsan Martha Dornbirn 1316 136,00 1,50 0,00
44 Guldenschuh Bernhard Wolfurt 1253 133,00 1,50 1,00
45 Gasser Norbert Dornbirn 1390 133,00 1,50 1,00
46 Raggl Georg Höchst 1392 100,00 1,00 1,00
47 Maux Niklas Lustenau 1527 100,00 1,00 1,00
48 Toldo Theresa Wolfurt 1299 94,00 1,00 1,00
49 König Thomas Lustenau 1221 90,00 1,00 1,00
50 Schapmann Fridolin Wolfurt 1276 90,00 1,00 0,00
51 Klocker Johann Dornbirn 1418 88,00 1,00 1,00
52 Winder Bernhard Wolfurt 1233 88,00 1,00 1,00
53 Oberhofer Helga Wolfurt 1200 88,00 1,00 1,00
54 Dagli Enes Dornbirn 1281 88,00 1,00 1,00
55 Proyer Nils Dornbirn 1380 88,00 1,00 1,00
56 Schweiger Anton Hörbranz 1386 88,00 1,00 1,00
57 Streißlberger Konstantin Wolfurt 1291 88,00 1,00 1,00
58 Langwieser Manuel Dornbirn 1500 88,00 1,00 1,00
59 Kreuz Robert Dornbirn 1597 50,00 0,50 0,00
60 Fröwis Gerhard Lustenau 1445 50,00 0,50 0,00
61 Furtner Gerhard Dornbirn 1592 50,00 0,50 0,00
62 Proyer Enno Dornbirn 1737 i:1936 47,00 0,50 0,00
63 Ketterle Hubert Dornbirn 1518 47,00 0,50 0,00
64 Gsteu Thomas Dornbirn 1529 45,00 0,50 0,00
65 Fink Robert Wolfurt 1423 44,00 0,50 0,00
66 Winder Bernhard Wolfurt 1233 44,00 0,50 0,00
67 Grabher Christof Bregenz 1466 0,00 0,00 0,00
68 Rasser Gerhard Höchst 1481 0,00 0,00 0,00
69 Palz Manfred Wolfurt 1475 0,00 0,00 0,00
70 Jäger Vincent Höchst 1327 0,00 0,00 0,00
71 Wippel Viktor Höchst 1424 0,00 0,00 0,00
72 Maierwieser Hans-Peter Lustenau 1403 0,00 0,00 0,00
73 Deflorian Franziska Wolfurt 1412 0,00 0,00 0,00
74 Meusburger Josef Anton Bregenzerwald 1525 0,00 0,00 0,00
75 Toldo Herbert Wolfurt 1301 0,00 0,00 0,00
76 Arbeiter Albert Bregenz 1254 0,00 0,00 0,00
77 Klocker Elias Dornbirn 1737 0,00 0,00 0,00
78 Sutter Noah Höchst 1200 0,00 0,00 0,00
79 Spandl Alfred Wolfurt 1603 0,00 0,00 0,00
80 Griletz Sebastian Lustenau 1242 0,00 0,00 0,00
81 Fischer Dieter Hörbranz 0 0,00 0,00 0,00
82 Oberhofer Helga Wolfurt 1200 0,00 0,00 0,00
83 Laggner Stefan Dornbirn 1288 0,00 0,00 0,00
84 Dadic Ramiz Höchst 0 0,00 0,00 0,00
85 Konzett Robert Höchst 1200 0,00 0,00 0,00