Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B-Klasse Oberland (2002)

Gruppe = gesamt
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Halwachs Siegfried Rankweil 1775 1400,00 7,00 6,00
2 Burtscher Josef-Anton Raggal 1857 1200,00 6,00 4,00
3 Wiesner Manuel Raggal 1612 1199,00 7,50 6,00
4 Torghele Guenther Sonnenberg 1763 1100,00 5,50 4,00
5 Klammer Heinrich Rankweil 1541 1046,00 7,50 7,00
6 Kammerlander Rosmarie (WMK) Sonnenberg 1674 1028,00 6,00 3,00
7 Leitgeber Christian Sonnenberg 1717 1019,00 5,50 3,00
8 Stanisic Lubisa Sonnenberg 1559 940,00 7,00 7,00
9 Matt Josef Frastanz 1557 940,00 6,00 3,00
10 Mauser Hans Feldkirch 1463 920,00 7,00 6,00
11 Leitgeber Stefan Sonnenberg 1694 912,00 6,50 6,00
12 Mueller Franz Feldkirch 1657 819,00 4,50 4,00
13 Kammerlander Franz Sonnenberg 1518 751,00 5,00 4,00
14 Zech Eugen Raggal 1722 746,00 4,00 3,00
15 Kranzelbinder Franz Feldkirch 1506 734,00 4,50 2,00
16 Mitrakovic Milos Frastanz 1565 728,00 4,00 2,00
17 Wagner Guenter Raggal 1514 724,00 5,00 5,00
18 Schoech Herbert Rankweil 1559 714,00 4,50 3,00
19 Knabl Guenter Feldkirch 1535 700,00 5,00 5,00
20 Sonnleithner Robert Feldkirch 1562 696,00 4,00 1,00
21 Smit Hans Feldkirch 1614 600,00 3,00 1,00
22 Hunderpfund Erich Frastanz 1640 600,00 3,00 1,00
23 Ludescher Gerhard Rankweil 1548 591,00 3,50 2,00
24 Summer Johann Rankweil 1420 585,00 4,50 4,00
25 Tiefenthaler Manfred Frastanz 1531 581,00 3,50 3,00
26 Schallert Rainer Nenzing 1627 574,00 3,00 1,00
27 Baumberger Albert Rankweil 1525 546,00 3,50 1,00
28 Schallert Heinz Nenzing 1500 531,00 3,00 1,00
29 Sparr Josef Raggal 1512 522,00 3,00 2,00
30 Stemmer Benedikt Frastanz 1352 520,00 4,00 3,00
31 Ganahl Herbert Nenzing 1399 492,00 3,00 0,00
32 Neyer Armin Sonnenberg 1529 491,00 3,00 2,00
33 Duenser Erwin Raggal 1380 460,00 3,50 3,00
34 Bischof Martin Nenzing 1315 420,00 3,00 3,00
35 Jacob Emmanuel Sonnenberg 1431 390,00 3,00 3,00
36 Blenk Richard Feldkirch 1426 304,00 2,00 1,00
37 Zech Ramon Raggal 1394 265,00 2,00 1,00
38 Berle Florian Rankweil 1772 265,00 1,50 1,00
39 Gamon Martin Nenzing 0 260,00 2,00 1,00
40 Berle Michael Rankweil 1597 257,00 1,50 1,00
41 Bischof Alexander Frastanz 1331 228,00 1,50 1,00
42 Havrilla Manfred Nenzing 1469 174,00 1,00 0,00
43 Morscher Christof Nenzing 1571 152,00 1,00 1,00
44 Miglitsch Herbert Nenzing 1334 152,00 1,00 0,00
45 Amann Normann Nenzing 1615 100,00 0,50 0,00
46 Schallert Fred Nenzing 1610 100,00 0,50 0,00
47 Budic Mustafa Rankweil 1754 91,00 0,50 0,00
48 Schwarz Richard Sonnenberg 1470 83,00 0,50 0,00
49 Leimser Roland Sonnenberg 1655 76,00 0,50 0,00
50 Paterno Josef Sonnenberg 1696 76,00 0,50 0,00
51 Walch Sebastian Rankweil 1450 76,00 0,50 0,00
52 Breschan Thomas Nenzing 1305 76,00 0,50 0,00
53 Mock Oliver Frastanz 1303 76,00 0,50 0,00
54 Steinlechner Josef Frastanz 1245 70,00 0,50 0,00
55 Entlicher Edgar Frastanz 1248 0,00 0,00 0,00
56 Tschabrun Gerhard Frastanz 1309 0,00 0,00 0,00
57 Kueng Werner Raggal 1234 0,00 0,00 0,00
58 Kueng Wolfgang Raggal 0 0,00 0,00 0,00
59 Schaefer Herbert Raggal 1365 0,00 0,00 0,00
60 Fraisl Guenther Feldkirch 1460 0,00 0,00 0,00
61 Lerch Cornelia Feldkirch 0 0,00 0,00 0,00
62 Pivac Damir Rankweil 0 0,00 0,00 0,00
63 Felder Ewald Nenzing 0 0,00 0,00 0,00
64 Dietrich Siegfried Feldkirch 1298 0,00 0,00 0,00