Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B-Klasse Oberland (2009)

Gruppe = gesamt
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Hundertpfund Erich Frastanz 1763 550,00 5,50 5,00
2 Ferk Wolfgang Götzis 1631 i:1629 532,00 5,50 5,00
3 Wallis Herbert Götzis 1631 446,00 5,00 4,00
4 Medwed Kai Hohenems 1635 442,00 5,00 5,00
5 Tiefenthaler Manfred Frastanz 1577 376,00 4,00 4,00
6 Jacob Emmanuel Sonnenberg 1488 369,00 4,00 3,00
7 Palm Edgar Götzis 1608 368,00 4,00 3,00
8 Stemmer Benedikt Frastanz 1490 362,00 4,00 3,00
9 Klammer Heinrich Rankweil 1531 335,00 3,50 2,00
10 Kammerlander Rosmarie (WMK) Sonnenberg 1662 329,00 3,50 3,00
11 Kammerlander Franz Sonnenberg 1445 308,00 3,50 3,00
12 Mathis Guntram Hohenems 1612 i:1700 300,00 3,00 3,00
13 Summer Johann Rankweil 1556 i:1724 300,00 3,00 1,00
14 Gamon Michael Nenzing 1361 278,00 3,00 3,00
15 Torghele Günther Sonnenberg 1748 250,00 2,50 2,00
16 Bischof Martin Nenzing 1294 231,00 2,50 0,00
17 Budic Omer Rankweil 1511 229,00 2,50 2,00
18 Miglitsch Herbert Nenzing 1335 225,00 2,50 2,00
19 Tamburic Milan Nenzing 1264 220,00 2,50 2,00
20 Fischer Gert Hohenems 1461 188,00 2,00 1,00
21 Baumberger Albert Rankweil 1491 184,00 2,00 2,00
22 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg 1501 178,00 2,00 2,00
23 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 1341 176,00 2,00 2,00
24 Bertsch Daniel Frastanz 1410 176,00 2,00 2,00
25 Steinlechner Josef Frastanz 1422 176,00 2,00 2,00
26 Vas Patrik Nenzing 1271 176,00 2,00 2,00
27 Ranninger Peter Götzis 1617 150,00 1,50 1,00
28 Paterno Josef Sonnenberg 1713 147,00 1,50 1,00
29 Music Nemanja Nenzing 1295 144,00 1,50 1,00
30 Listmayer Daniel Rankweil 1232 137,00 1,50 1,00
31 Huchler Stefan Hohenems 1383 135,00 1,50 1,00
32 Lochner Herbert Götzis 1770 100,00 1,00 1,00
33 Lampert Raimund Nenzing 1722 100,00 1,00 1,00
34 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 1341 100,00 1,00 1,00
35 Dietrich Peter Nenzing 1413 100,00 1,00 1,00
36 Schallert Heinz Nenzing 1496 97,00 1,00 0,00
37 Schöch Franz Rankweil 1490 94,00 1,00 1,00
38 Budic Omer Rankweil 1511 90,00 1,00 1,00
39 Summer Johann Rankweil 1556 i:1724 90,00 1,00 1,00
40 Baumberger Albert Rankweil 1491 90,00 1,00 1,00
41 Drexel Benedikt Nenzing 1265 90,00 1,00 1,00
42 Wernig Gerd Rankweil 1200 88,00 1,00 1,00
43 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems 1500 88,00 1,00 1,00
44 Schwarz Richard Sonnenberg 1481 88,00 1,00 1,00
45 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems 1437 88,00 1,00 1,00
46 Steinlechner Michael Frastanz 1320 88,00 1,00 1,00
47 King Werner Rankweil 1200 88,00 1,00 1,00
48 Reinhardt Bernd Götzis 1305 88,00 1,00 1,00
49 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 1522 50,00 0,50 0,00
50 Lins Adolf Rankweil 1229 50,00 0,50 0,00
51 Zech Ludwig Nenzing 1656 50,00 0,50 0,00
52 Tinkhauser Heinz Nenzing 1590 50,00 0,50 0,00
53 Rajh Stefan Rankweil 1632 50,00 0,50 0,00
54 Wernig Gerd Rankweil 1200 47,00 0,50 0,00
55 Ludescher Gerhard Rankweil 1546 45,00 0,50 0,00
56 Matt Josef Frastanz 1461 45,00 0,50 0,00
57 Milo Mario Hohenems 1345 45,00 0,50 0,00
58 Olschnögger Peter Nenzing 1254 0,00 0,00 0,00
59 Rauch Rebecca Rankweil 1214 0,00 0,00 0,00
60 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems 1499 0,00 0,00 0,00
61 Dietrich Peter Nenzing 1413 0,00 0,00 0,00
62 Olschnögger Andreas Nenzing 1273 0,00 0,00 0,00
63 Schöch Herbert Rankweil 1554 0,00 0,00 0,00
64 Schöch Franz Rankweil 1490 0,00 0,00 0,00
65 Lins Adolf Rankweil 1229 0,00 0,00 0,00
66 Havrilla Manfred Nenzing 1490 0,00 0,00 0,00
67 Zäch Willi Hohenems 1468 0,00 0,00 0,00
68 Mühlbacher Adolf Hohenems 1411 0,00 0,00 0,00
69 Jäger Stefan Sonnenberg 1382 0,00 0,00 0,00
70 Rauch Rebecca Rankweil 1214 0,00 0,00 0,00
71 Drexel Benedikt Nenzing 1265 0,00 0,00 0,00