Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B-Klasse Oberland (2012)

Gruppe = gesamt
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Muzaferovic Ibrahim Bludenz 1763 i:1764 779,00 8,50 8,00
2 Osmanovic Zehrudin Bludenz 1661 576,00 6,50 6,00
3 Hundertpfund Erich Frastanz 1766 550,00 5,50 5,00
4 Kuhn Michael Rankweil 1543 540,00 6,00 5,00
5 Frick Guenter Bludenz 2002 i:2061 500,00 5,00 4,00
6 Hofer Martin Feldkirch 1470 495,00 5,50 5,00
7 Kalcher Mathias Bludenz 2000 i:2112 488,00 5,00 5,00
8 Jacob Emmanuel Sonnenberg 1467 484,00 5,50 4,00
9 Halwachs Siegfried Rankweil 1800 i:1920 450,00 4,50 4,00
10 Torghele Günther Sonnenberg 1701 450,00 4,50 3,00
11 Kammerlander Rosmarie (WMK) Sonnenberg 1628 426,00 4,50 3,00
12 Profunser Herbert Götzis 1503 411,00 4,50 4,00
13 Stemmer Benedikt Frastanz 1483 400,00 4,50 3,00
14 Milo Mario Hohenems 1504 382,00 4,00 4,00
15 Baumberger Albert Rankweil 1484 371,00 4,00 2,00
16 Huchler Stefan Hohenems 1437 364,00 4,00 3,00
17 Burtscher Emilio Sonnenberg 1151 353,00 4,00 3,00
18 Khachatouri Saro Feldkirch 0 352,00 4,00 4,00
19 Summer Johann Rankweil 1550 i:1693 350,00 3,50 3,00
20 Ludescher Gerhard Rankweil 1476 329,00 3,50 3,00
21 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 1448 321,00 3,50 3,00
22 Klammer Heinrich Rankweil 1312 i:1517 315,00 3,50 3,00
23 Mathis Guntram Hohenems 1611 i:1677 300,00 3,00 3,00
24 Wallis Herbert Götzis 1637 300,00 3,00 2,00
25 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 1585 300,00 3,00 2,00
26 Tiefenthaler Manfred Frastanz 1462 282,00 3,00 2,00
27 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch 1520 278,00 3,00 3,00
28 Steinlechner Josef Frastanz 1448 264,00 3,00 3,00
29 Burtscher Peter Sonnenberg 1734 250,00 2,50 1,00
30 Schallert Heinz Nenzing 1465 247,00 2,50 2,00
31 Knabl Günter Feldkirch 1683 238,00 2,50 2,00
32 Schöch Franz Rankweil 1461 235,00 2,50 2,00
33 Kammerlander Franz Sonnenberg 1438 227,00 2,50 1,00
34 Matt Josef Frastanz 1487 225,00 2,50 2,00
35 Miglitsch Herbert Nenzing 1249 223,00 2,50 2,00
36 Corn Arthur Götzis 1295 220,00 2,50 2,00
37 Halwachs Juliane Rankweil 1258 220,00 2,50 2,00
38 Obermair Walter (MK) Bludenz 1830 i:1873 188,00 2,00 2,00
39 Ranninger Peter Götzis 1543 188,00 2,00 2,00
40 Müller Franz Feldkirch 1629 188,00 2,00 2,00
41 Murtezi Ruzdi Rankweil 1368 180,00 2,00 2,00
42 Kathan Hubert Götzis 1444 178,00 2,00 2,00
43 Olschnögger Andreas Nenzing 1270 176,00 2,00 2,00
44 Gerold Alexander Rankweil 1459 176,00 2,00 2,00
45 Kampl Florian Sonnenberg 1071 135,00 1,50 1,00
46 Kühne Michael Bludenz 1582 132,00 1,50 1,00
47 Budic Mustafa Rankweil 1818 100,00 1,00 1,00
48 Lampert Raimund Nenzing 1720 100,00 1,00 1,00
49 Mühlbacher Adolf Hohenems 1348 100,00 1,00 1,00
50 Riener Roland Feldkirch 1678 94,00 1,00 1,00
51 Novkovic Brane Bludenz 1782 i:1827 94,00 1,00 1,00
52 Tschabrun Markus Nenzing 1439 94,00 1,00 1,00
53 Stenek Bruno Rankweil 1733 94,00 1,00 0,00
54 Budic Omer Rankweil 1752 90,00 1,00 1,00
55 Brunnhofer Martin Frastanz 1356 88,00 1,00 1,00
56 Halwachs Juliane Rankweil 1258 88,00 1,00 1,00
57 Hutter Herbert Bludenz 1656 88,00 1,00 1,00
58 Öztürk Mert Hohenems 1139 88,00 1,00 1,00
59 Bickel Martin Sonnenberg 1260 88,00 1,00 1,00
60 Schindler Holger Hohenems 1229 88,00 1,00 1,00
61 Paterno Josef Sonnenberg 1698 47,00 0,50 0,00
62 Leimser Roland Sonnenberg 1631 47,00 0,50 0,00
63 Schönangerer Balthasar Sonnenberg 1349 47,00 0,50 0,00
64 Palm Edgar Götzis 1540 47,00 0,50 0,00
65 Listmayer Daniel Rankweil 1263 45,00 0,50 0,00
66 Moritz Tobias Götzis 0 45,00 0,50 0,00
67 Gerold Alexander Rankweil 1459 44,00 0,50 0,00
68 Yilmaz Utku Frastanz 1368 44,00 0,50 0,00
69 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 1279 44,00 0,50 0,00
70 Havrilla Manfred Nenzing 1383 0,00 0,00 0,00
71 Bas Tunahan Hohenems 1212 0,00 0,00 0,00
72 Nussbaumer Alexa Hohenems 1123 0,00 0,00 0,00
73 Pfefferkorn Matthias Sonnenberg 1200 0,00 0,00 0,00
74 Gamon Michael Nenzing 1389 0,00 0,00 0,00
75 Gabardi Sandro Götzis 0 0,00 0,00 0,00
76 Zech Ludwig Nenzing 1619 0,00 0,00 0,00
77 Medwed Jan Hohenems 1164 0,00 0,00 0,00
78 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 1279 0,00 0,00 0,00
79 Summer Johann Rankweil 1550 i:1693 0,00 0,00 0,00
80 Schöch Franz Rankweil 1461 0,00 0,00 0,00
81 Fehr Marcel Feldkirch 1179 0,00 0,00 0,00
82 Kuhn Michael Rankweil 1543 0,00 0,00 0,00
83 Kenda Erich Nenzing 1492 0,00 0,00 0,00
84 Burtscher Emilio Sonnenberg 1151 0,00 0,00 0,00
85 Rauch Rebecca Rankweil 1040 0,00 0,00 0,00
86 Studer Kurt Feldkirch 1675 i:1824 0,00 0,00 0,00
87 Vas Patrik Nenzing 1149 0,00 0,00 0,00