Mannschaftsmeisterschaft A-Klasse (2012)

Gruppe = gesamt
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Schallert Martin Nenzing 1947 i:2060 765,00 8,00 5,00
2 Weder Hanspeter Rankweil 1919 i:1959 746,00 9,00 7,00
3 Panaguiton Ritchel Bregenz 1769 734,00 9,50 9,00
4 Koch Helmuth Bregenz 1839 i:1964 705,00 8,50 7,00
5 Stromberger Harald Wolfurt 1689 684,00 9,50 9,00
6 Kezic Andreas Hohenems 1691 661,00 7,50 7,00
7 Eiler Gebhard Lochau 1981 i:2035 650,00 6,50 4,00
8 Leitgeber Christian Sonnenberg 1884 650,00 6,50 3,00
9 Leitgeber Roland Sonnenberg 1829 630,00 7,00 5,00
10 Heinritz Dietmar Lochau 1780 i:1871 614,00 8,00 7,00
11 Kock Hans-Uwe Rankweil 1995 i:2113 600,00 6,00 4,00
12 Gorisek Josef Höchst 1543 535,00 7,50 6,00
13 Novovic Momcilo Wolfurt 1701 i:1787 534,00 7,00 6,00
14 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg 1710 i:1948 533,00 6,50 6,00
15 Budic Mustafa Rankweil 1818 524,00 7,00 6,00
16 Eiler Bruno Lochau 1823 504,00 6,00 5,00
17 Außerer Felix Dornbirn 1861 504,00 6,00 3,00
18 Nesimovic Kemal Wolfurt 1789 i:1840 500,00 5,00 3,00
19 Alge Wolfgang Lustenau 1775 500,00 5,00 3,00
20 Proyer Enno Dornbirn 1789 i:1851 500,00 5,00 2,00
21 Plieger Josef Rankweil 1800 i:1970 495,00 5,50 2,00
22 Budic Omer Rankweil 1752 493,00 7,00 6,00
23 Dadic Ramiz Höchst 1556 492,00 7,00 7,00
24 Pocak Edmund Dornbirn 1962 i:1997 450,00 5,00 4,00
25 Ganahl Herbert Nenzing 1588 446,00 6,00 5,00
26 Kaufmann Kurt Hohenems 1829 i:1876 440,00 4,50 1,00
27 Stadelmann Markus Bregenz 1602 i:1817 427,00 6,00 5,00
28 Amann Norman Nenzing 1503 421,00 6,00 5,00
29 Graier Hubert Lustenau 1587 i:1604 410,00 5,00 3,00
30 Bahl Felix Wolfurt 1849 i:1846 410,00 4,50 3,00
31 Lechenbauer Karl Bregenz 1744 i:1902 405,00 4,50 3,00
32 Chiesola Elmar Bregenz 1673 i:1812 400,00 5,50 5,00
33 Schenkenfelder Roland Bregenz 1826 400,00 4,00 1,00
34 Hollenstein Siegfried Höchst 1659 397,00 4,50 4,00
35 Senoner Paul Nenzing 1712 389,00 4,50 4,00
36 Eller Oskar Raggal 1518 385,00 5,00 4,00
37 Haltmayer Josef Höchst 1691 375,00 4,50 3,00
38 Gögl Klaus Lochau 1604 360,00 5,00 2,00
39 Heydt Robert Hörbranz 1741 357,00 4,00 2,00
40 Rigg Hans Lochau 1907 i:1968 353,00 4,00 2,00
41 Maux Niklas Lustenau 1559 352,00 4,50 1,00
42 Nussbaumer Christoph Hohenems 1457 350,00 5,00 4,00
43 Sutr Thomas Nenzing 1957 i:2081 350,00 3,50 2,00
44 Zech Otto Nenzing 1592 316,00 4,00 3,00
45 Yakovlyev Sergiy Hohenems 1547 310,00 4,00 2,00
46 Zech Eugen Raggal 1726 300,00 3,00 2,00
47 Crnkic Elvedin Wolfurt 1711 299,00 3,50 2,00
48 Fröwis Gerhard Lustenau 1597 i:1633 286,00 4,00 1,00
49 Bertschler Andre Sonnenberg 1720 284,00 4,00 4,00
50 Herold Michael Lochau 1513 284,00 4,00 3,00
51 Penz August Hörbranz 1598 280,00 3,50 1,00
52 Gehrer Marco Höchst 1666 272,00 3,50 2,00
53 Wiesner Manuel Raggal 1697 270,00 3,00 2,00
54 Lapkalo Iwan Hörbranz 1515 258,00 3,50 2,00
55 Türtscher Norbert Sonnenberg 1725 256,00 3,50 3,00
56 Kranzl Julian Hohenems 1552 250,00 3,50 2,00
57 Ronacher Markus Sonnenberg 1654 249,00 3,50 3,00
58 Pilsan Martha Dornbirn 1550 247,00 3,50 3,00
59 Ladenhauf Karl Wolfurt 1706 243,00 3,00 2,00
60 Rinderer Adolf Sonnenberg 1674 228,00 3,00 0,00
61 Ladner Peter Lochau 1877 i:2000 225,00 2,50 2,00
62 Tschedemnig Herbert Dornbirn 1870 i:1985 225,00 2,50 1,00
63 Hitzhaus Rainer Hörbranz 1641 i:1736 214,00 2,50 1,00
64 Ullmann Heinz Hörbranz 1453 213,00 3,00 2,00
65 Hämmerle Albert Höchst 1848 i:2002 200,00 2,00 0,00
66 Kreuz Robert Dornbirn 1573 191,00 2,50 1,00
67 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems 1554 i:1633 187,00 2,50 1,00
68 Riedl Isidor Höchst 1559 186,00 2,50 1,00
69 Kenda Erich Nenzing 1492 180,00 2,50 1,00
70 Spandl Alfred Wolfurt 1545 177,00 2,50 2,00
71 Fischer Dieter Hörbranz 1365 175,00 2,50 2,00
72 Riedmann Manfred Lustenau 1633 172,00 2,00 2,00
73 Jelic Dejan Rankweil 1807 158,00 2,00 2,00
74 Cyris Helmut Hohenems 1698 145,00 1,50 1,00
75 Felder Alfred Lustenau 1530 144,00 2,00 1,00
76 Burtscher Peter Sonnenberg 1734 142,00 2,00 2,00
77 Petrouschek Martin Wolfurt 1501 140,00 2,00 2,00
78 Duran Felixberto Höchst 1731 140,00 1,50 1,00
79 Ignjatovic Mischa Lustenau 1661 135,00 1,50 1,00
80 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems 1711 i:1833 135,00 1,50 1,00
81 Baumann Willi Hörbranz 1545 120,00 1,50 1,00
82 Ties Wolfgang Dornbirn 1553 117,00 1,50 1,00
83 Eberle Elias Höchst 1596 114,00 1,50 1,00
84 Jäger Heinz Dornbirn 1577 110,00 1,50 1,00
85 Berle Michael Rankweil 1661 108,00 1,50 1,00
86 Pernsteiner David Lustenau 1524 105,00 1,50 1,00
87 Greussing Stefan Höchst 1600 100,00 1,00 1,00
88 Moosbrugger Alexander Hörbranz 1793 i:1878 100,00 1,00 1,00
89 Burtscher Josef-Anton Raggal 1823 100,00 1,00 0,00
90 Hasovic Rasim Hörbranz 1798 95,00 1,00 0,00
91 Halwachs Siegfried Rankweil 1800 i:1920 76,00 1,00 1,00
92 Stenek Bruno Rankweil 1733 74,00 1,00 0,00
93 Busch Michael Dornbirn 1480 73,00 1,00 0,00
94 Grabher Christof Bregenz 1559 72,00 1,00 1,00
95 Trappmann Ernst Lustenau 1435 72,00 1,00 1,00
96 Kuhn Michael Rankweil 1543 72,00 1,00 1,00
97 Glanznig Mario Lochau 1836 i:1862 72,00 1,00 1,00
98 Fürst Alexander Wolfurt 1510 72,00 1,00 1,00
99 Durakovic Zlatko Rankweil 1786 72,00 1,00 1,00
100 Berle Florian Rankweil 1766 72,00 1,00 1,00
101 Gsteu Thomas Dornbirn 1537 72,00 1,00 0,00
102 70,00 1,00 1,00
103 Tomaselli Horst Bregenz 1604 70,00 1,00 1,00
104 Scheffknecht Klemens Lustenau 1362 70,00 1,00 1,00
105 Halwachs Juliane Rankweil 1258 70,00 1,00 1,00
106 Ludescher Gerhard Rankweil 1476 70,00 1,00 1,00
107 Drexel Adrian Lochau 1417 70,00 1,00 1,00
108 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 1585 70,00 1,00 1,00
109 Brunner Felix Höchst 1744 50,00 0,50 0,00
110 Maux Martin Bregenz 1967 i:2085 50,00 0,50 0,00
111 Klemm Harald Lustenau 1612 45,00 0,50 0,00
112 Proyer Nils Dornbirn 1535 41,00 0,50 0,00
113 Dünser Erwin Raggal 1489 41,00 0,50 0,00
114 Bas Aydan Hohenems 1447 36,00 0,50 0,00
115 Netzer julian Lustenau 1425 i:1534 35,00 0,50 0,00
116 Hauser Rainer Wolfurt 1477 35,00 0,50 0,00
117 Zech Bernhard Raggal 910 35,00 0,50 0,00
118 Blaszczak Marek Höchst 0 35,00 0,50 0,00
119 Jenny Gebhard Raggal 0 35,00 0,50 0,00
120 Martic Matea Dornbirn 1297 35,00 0,50 0,00
121 Wörl Harald Lochau 1267 35,00 0,50 0,00
122 0,00 0,00 0,00
123 0,00 0,00 0,00
124 0,00 0,00 0,00
125 Mauthner Martin Bregenz 1716 0,00 0,00 0,00
126 Rauch Rebecca Rankweil 1040 0,00 0,00 0,00
127 Kammerlander Rosmarie (WMK) Sonnenberg 1628 0,00 0,00 0,00
128 Winkler Christian Hörbranz 1483 0,00 0,00 0,00
129 Gerold Alexander Rankweil 1459 0,00 0,00 0,00
130 Roth Heinz Georg Hörbranz 1847 i:1864 0,00 0,00 0,00
131 Kuntner Reinhard Hohenems 1905 i:1952 0,00 0,00 0,00
132 Milo Mario Hohenems 1504 0,00 0,00 0,00
133 Huchler Stefan Hohenems 1437 0,00 0,00 0,00
134 Tschabrun Markus Nenzing 1439 0,00 0,00 0,00
135 König Thomas Lustenau 1275 0,00 0,00 0,00
136 Spiegel Wilfried Hohenems 1915 i:2044 0,00 0,00 0,00
137 Küng Wolfgang Raggal 1247 0,00 0,00 0,00
138 Mathis Guntram Hohenems 1611 i:1677 0,00 0,00 0,00
139 Küng Markus Raggal 1206 0,00 0,00 0,00
140 Rapatz Jakob Dornbirn 1531 0,00 0,00 0,00
141 Martic Ilija Dornbirn 1315 0,00 0,00 0,00