Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Liga (2008)

Gruppe = gesamt
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Amann Günter (FM) Bludenz 2270 i:2322 600,00 6,00 4,00
2 Schmidlechner Alexander (MK) Götzis 2186 i:2195 595,00 6,00 4,00
3 Laske Erich Götzis 2081 i:2033 587,00 6,50 6,00
4 Bezler Rainer (NM) Lustenau 2201 i:2258 585,00 6,50 5,00
5 Mrsic Robert Lustenau 2102 i:2117 578,00 8,00 8,00
6 Gsteu Peter Dornbirn 2033 i:2080 508,00 7,00 7,00
7 Heilinger Dietmar (MK) Bregenz 2067 i:2105 507,00 6,00 3,00
8 Fröwis Georg Lustenau 2194 i:2223 492,00 6,00 6,00
9 Wittwer Markus Hohenems 1968 i:1971 456,00 6,00 5,00
10 Barthelmann Benno Bregenz 2023 i:2067 430,00 5,50 4,00
11 Stanojevic Stanimir Götzis 2065 i:2082 424,00 5,50 5,00
12 Kalcher Mathias Bludenz 1949 i:2087 423,00 5,00 2,00
13 Maux Martin Bregenz 1967 i:2091 408,00 5,50 4,00
14 Kranz Armin (MK) Götzis 2148 i:2172 405,00 4,50 4,00
15 Forster Reinhard Lochau 1982 i:2079 401,00 5,50 5,00
16 Maier Peter Lustenau 2094 i:2159 400,00 4,00 3,00
17 Klocker Benedikt Dornbirn 2105 i:2149 385,00 4,00 3,00
18 Steudel Karl Lochau 2135 i:2137 380,00 4,00 2,00
19 Ferk Martin Götzis 1928 i:1996 354,00 5,00 3,00
20 Natter Markus Dornbirn 2059 i:2122 340,00 4,50 2,00
21 Flatz Lothar Götzis 1966 i:2156 340,00 3,50 3,00
22 Pöttinger Harald (MK) Bregenz 2183 i:2208 340,00 3,50 1,00
23 Mayr Manfred Lochau 1986 i:2083 336,00 4,50 3,00
24 Kanonier Clemens Dornbirn 2046 i:2104 330,00 4,00 4,00
25 Lenninger Ralf Lochau 1993 i:2038 328,00 4,00 4,00
26 Brugger Hugo Götzis 1997 i:2093 327,00 4,50 2,00
27 Plieger Josef Rankweil 1950 i:2057 325,00 3,50 1,00
28 Hämmerle Gernot Lustenau 1946 i:2104 317,00 4,50 3,00
29 Planatscher Alois Lochau 2028 i:2118 307,00 3,50 1,00
30 Doskocil Klaus (MK) Lustenau 2193 i:2202 304,00 4,00 4,00
31 Novkovic Milan (IM) Dornbirn 2374 i:2413 300,00 3,00 3,00
32 Novkovic Julia (WFM) Dornbirn 2078 i:2131 299,00 3,50 2,00
33 Drexel Christof Lochau 1983 i:2078 282,00 4,00 4,00
34 Velaula Drasko Bludenz 1528 280,00 4,00 3,00
35 Mira Helene (WIM) Bregenz 2109 i:2153 271,00 3,00 1,00
36 Frick Guenter Bludenz 2021 i:2061 270,00 3,00 1,00
37 Marte Stefan Götzis 1806 263,00 3,50 2,00
38 Härtl Siegfried Dornbirn 1938 i:2040 250,00 3,50 3,00
39 Juen Leopold Bregenz 1896 i:2010 249,00 3,50 3,00
40 Hillbrand Johannes Hohenems 1840 i:1723 249,00 3,50 3,00
41 Wallis Anton Götzis 2102 i:2163 246,00 3,00 1,00
42 Hugentobler Patrick Lustenau 2208 i:2274 228,00 3,00 3,00
43 Egle Helmut Götzis 1818 209,00 2,50 1,00
44 Kessler Luca Dornbirn 1827 i:1911 203,00 2,50 1,00
45 Tschedemnig Herbert Dornbirn 1926 i:2041 200,00 2,00 1,00
46 Donev Ivo (IM) Lochau 2374 i:2370 200,00 2,00 1,00
47 Potterat Marc Lustenau 2174 i:2172 194,00 2,50 2,00
48 Klocker Samuel Dornbirn 1835 i:1954 190,00 2,50 2,00
49 Levy Pascal Hohenems 1860 i:2050 182,00 2,50 2,00
50 Klocker Daniel Dornbirn 2050 i:2067 180,00 2,00 2,00
51 Lechenbauer Karl Bregenz 1819 i:1985 175,00 2,50 2,00
52 Sandholzer Robert Hohenems 2003 i:2108 173,00 2,00 1,00
53 Spiegel Wilfried Hohenems 1967 i:2095 173,00 2,00 0,00
54 Talic Esad Rankweil 1793 162,00 2,00 0,00
55 Blaickner Dieter (MK) Bludenz 1928 155,00 2,00 0,00
56 Ladenhauf Gideon Dornbirn 1848 i:1993 153,00 2,00 0,00
57 Novkovic Brane Bludenz 1745 150,00 2,00 1,00
58 Anistratov Dmitrij (FM) Götzis 2316 i:2376 150,00 1,50 1,00
59 Gärtner Guntram (IM) Hohenems 2303 i:2328 150,00 1,50 1,00
60 Weindl Alfred (IM) Bregenz 2344 i:2357 150,00 1,50 1,00
61 Feistenauer Fred (FM) Hohenems 2211 i:2253 150,00 1,50 0,00
62 Eiler Gebhard Lochau 1959 i:2035 144,00 2,00 2,00
63 Kaufmann Kurt Hohenems 1841 i:1923 144,00 2,00 1,00
64 Kessler Michaela Dornbirn 1750 i:1854 143,00 2,00 1,00
65 Zanga Rico Hohenems 2089 i:2208 131,00 1,50 1,00
66 Weder Hanspeter Rankweil 1882 i:1977 127,00 1,50 0,00
67 Hagen Kurt (MK) Hohenems 2088 i:2129 120,00 1,50 1,00
68 Stenek Bruno Rankweil 1743 112,00 1,50 0,00
69 Rankovic Radovan Götzis 1719 108,00 1,50 1,00
70 Fend Thomas Götzis 1623 105,00 1,50 1,00
71 He Mario Rankweil 1680 105,00 1,50 1,00
72 Ranninger Peter Götzis 1644 105,00 1,50 0,00
73 Dobosz Henryk (IM) Götzis 2388 i:2430 100,00 1,00 1,00
74 Atlas Dimitry (FM) Hohenems 2288 i:2299 100,00 1,00 1,00
75 Blocher Edgar Rankweil 1973 i:2050 100,00 1,00 0,00
76 Pocak Edmund Dornbirn 1955 90,00 1,00 0,00
77 Kalker Peter Bregenz 2058 82,00 1,00 1,00
78 Berle Florian Rankweil 1822 82,00 1,00 1,00
79 Mayer Arnd Götzis 2060 i:2123 76,00 1,00 1,00
80 Jehle Bernhard Götzis 1916 i:2052 72,00 1,00 1,00
81 Obermair Walter (MK) Bludenz 1832 i:1895 72,00 1,00 1,00
82 Eiler Bruno Lochau 1798 70,00 1,00 1,00
83 Längle Philipp Dornbirn 1762 70,00 1,00 1,00
84 Jehle Bernhard Götzis 1916 i:2052 70,00 1,00 1,00
85 Kessler Luca Dornbirn 1827 i:1911 70,00 1,00 1,00
86 Schenkenfelder Roland Bregenz 1804 70,00 1,00 1,00
87 Fend Thomas Götzis 1623 70,00 1,00 1,00
88 Rüscher Christian Dornbirn 1529 70,00 1,00 1,00
89 Fröwis Annika Lustenau 1906 i:1899 70,00 1,00 0,00
90 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 1603 70,00 1,00 0,00
91 Thurnher Rudolf Dornbirn 1961 45,00 0,50 0,00
92 Schmid Sandro (FM) Hohenems 2237 i:2254 45,00 0,50 0,00
93 Außerer Felix Dornbirn 1865 38,00 0,50 0,00
94 Berle Michael Rankweil 1723 36,00 0,50 0,00
95 Ladner Peter Lochau 1850 i:2000 35,00 0,50 0,00
96 Budic Mustafa Rankweil 1686 35,00 0,50 0,00
97 Pernsteiner Christian Lustenau 1733 35,00 0,50 0,00
98 Durakovic Zlatko Rankweil 1581 35,00 0,50 0,00
99 0,00 31,50 0,00
100 Härtl Siegfried Dornbirn 1938 i:2040 0,00 0,00 0,00
101 Mittelberger Peter (NM) Lochau 2171 i:2232 0,00 0,00 0,00
102 Ender Klaus Bludenz 1732 0,00 0,00 0,00
103 Sisnovic Stjepan Bludenz 1667 0,00 0,00 0,00
104 Gartner Hubert Dornbirn 1897 0,00 0,00 0,00
105 Sucher Johannes (MK) Lustenau 2144 i:2218 0,00 0,00 0,00
106 Kreuz Robert Dornbirn 1574 0,00 0,00 0,00
107 Furtner Gerhard Dornbirn 1642 0,00 0,00 0,00
108 Halwachs Siegfried Rankweil 1777 i:1977 0,00 0,00 0,00