Jugendschachturnier Hohenems (2003)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Platzgummer Fabian Polizei Innsbruck 1673 4,00 17,50 0,00
2 Matt Stefan Imst 1733 4,00 15,50 0,00
3 Fend Thomas Sc Sparkasse Goetzis 1549 4,00 14,50 0,00
4 Schatz Michaela Union Hagebank Telfs 1372 4,00 12,00 0,00
5 Heinrich Thomas Steinach/Brenner 1659 3,50 17,00 0,00
6 Meier Alexander Polizei Innsbruck 1742 3,50 16,50 0,00
7 Schaupper Martin Lochau 1450 3,50 13,50 0,00
8 Maux Niklas Lustenau 1458 3,50 12,50 0,00
9 Stemmer Benedikt Frastanz 1426 3,50 10,50 0,00
10 Auer Simon Imst 1457 3,00 15,50 0,00
11 Kaosuratana Raphael Sk Dornbirn 1575 3,00 13,50 0,00
12 Saueregger Daniel Union Hagebank Telfs 1409 3,00 12,00 0,00
13 Jenny Manuel Rankweil 1242 3,00 12,00 0,00
14 Dietrich Johannes Wolfurt 0 3,00 7,50 0,00
15 Nigsch Klaus Rankweil 1490 2,50 13,50 0,00
16 Kirchmair Katharina Union Hagebank Telfs 1200 2,00 13,50 0,00
17 Pal Monika Wolfurt 1202 2,00 13,50 0,00
18 Hillbrand Johannes Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1465 2,00 13,00 0,00
19 Ladurner Lukas Wolfurt 1223 2,00 12,00 0,00
20 Guggenberger Patrick Wolfurt 1232 2,00 11,50 0,00
21 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 1482 2,00 10,50 0,00
22 Hortig Matthias Wolfurt 0 2,00 10,00 0,00
23 Wagner Manuel Wolfurt 1200 1,00 13,00 0,00
24 Graller Veronika Sk Hohenems 1284 1,00 12,50 0,00
25 Schatz Andrea Union Hagebank Telfs 1227 1,00 12,00 0,00
26 Thotpal Carola Wolfurt 1200 1,00 7,50 0,00
27 Pal Diana Wolfurt 1260 0,50 9,00 0,00
28 Lanker Aurelia Wolfurt 0 0,50 8,50 0,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Seidl David Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1599 5,00 15,00 0,00
2 Gerhold Christoph Union Hagebank Telfs 1537 4,00 14,50 0,00
3 Pernsteiner Julian Lustenau 1494 4,00 14,50 0,00
4 Schnegg Daniel Sk Landeck 1520 4,00 14,00 0,00
5 Graf Matthias Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1475 3,50 14,50 0,00
6 Riemelmoser Stefan Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1588 3,00 15,50 0,00
7 Pernsteiner Thomas Lustenau 1457 3,00 13,50 0,00
8 Riemelmoser Markus Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1539 3,00 12,50 0,00
9 Liao Kevin Landeck 1368 3,00 12,50 0,00
10 Schnegg Martin Sk Landeck 1473 3,00 10,00 0,00
11 Pilsan Aaron Sk Dornbirn 1470 2,50 13,50 0,00
12 Duschek Andreas Landeck 1200 2,50 13,00 0,00
13 Nenning Fabian SK Hohenems 0 2,00 13,00 0,00
14 Berbig Anna Bregenzerwald 1200 2,00 13,00 0,00
15 Kessler Michaela Sk Dornbirn 1319 2,00 11,00 0,00
16 Spiss Carina Sk Landeck 1200 2,00 9,00 0,00
17 Brieger Raphael Landeck 1282 1,50 14,50 0,00
18 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 1200 1,50 9,00 0,00
19 Guggenberger Clemens Wolfurt 1259 1,50 9,00 0,00
19 Guggenberger Clemens Wolfurt 1259 1,50 9,00 0,00
20 Abler Simon Landeck 1345 1,00 14,50 0,00
21 Kessler Luca Sk Dornbirn 1330 1,00 11,00 0,00
22 spielfrei 0 0,00 11,00 0,00