Jugendschachturnier Hohenems (2004)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Schnegg Martin Sk Landeck 1606 4,50 14,50 8,50
2 Seidl David Feldkirch 1581 4,00 14,50 9,50
3 Hillbrand Johannes Feldkirch 1552 4,00 13,50 8,50
4 Levy Pascal Hohenems 1556 4,00 10,50 6,50
5 Nigsch Klaus Rankweil 1510 3,50 13,00 7,50
6 Heinzle Philipp Hohenems 1316 3,50 12,00 7,50
7 Lerch Matthias Jedesheim 0 3,50 11,00 7,50
8 Schnegg Daniel Sk Landeck 1642 3,00 15,50 10,00
9 Spiss Carina Sk Landeck 1348 3,00 15,50 9,50
10 Graf Matthias Feldkirch 1512 3,00 14,50 8,00
11 Jenny Manuel Rankweil 1390 3,00 12,00 6,50
12 Kaosuratana Raphael Dornbirn 1541 2,50 15,50 10,50
13 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 1433 2,50 14,00 9,00
14 Guggenberger Patrick Wolfurt 1343 2,50 13,00 8,00
15 Patsch David Feldkirch 0 2,50 11,00 6,50
16 Wagner Manuel Wolfurt 1226 2,00 14,50 8,50
17 Heinzle Tim Hohenems 0 2,00 14,00 9,00
18 Lettenbichler Marco Sk Landeck 1281 2,00 13,00 8,00
19 Neubauer Tobias Wolfurt 1200 2,00 11,00 7,00
20 Scheffknecht Klemens Lustenau 1200 2,00 8,50 4,50
21 Mitterer Mark Jedesheim 0 2,00 7,00 4,00
22 Lindner Stephanie Rankweil 1219 1,00 14,00 8,00
23 Boehler Mathias Wolfurt 1297 1,00 13,50 7,50
24 Aichholzer Daniel Wolfurt 1200 1,00 9,50 6,50
25 Hartmann Manuel Sonnenberg 1235 0,50 12,00 7,50
26 Buechele Johannes Wolfurt 0 0,50 8,00 5,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Klocker Elias Dornbirn 1522 5,00 15,00 0,00
2 Thoma Axel Jedesheim 0 4,00 15,00 0,00
3 Kessler Luca Dornbirn 1484 4,00 14,50 0,00
4 Loeffler Florian Jedesheim 0 3,50 13,50 0,00
5 Wohlfart Kevin Lukas Hohenems 0 3,00 14,00 0,00
6 Zangerle Jasmin Landeck 1299 3,00 13,00 0,00
7 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 1266 3,00 11,50 0,00
8 Raich Verena Landeck 0 3,00 10,50 0,00
9 Guggenberger Clemens Wolfurt 1200 2,50 14,50 0,00
10 Drexel Adrian Wolfurt 0 2,00 16,00 0,00
11 Jaeger Vincent Hoechst 1200 2,00 15,00 0,00
12 Roeck Vanessa Landeck 1200 2,00 13,50 0,00
13 Schapmann Fridolin Wolfurt 1275 2,00 12,00 0,00
14 Riedmann Katharina Wolfurt 1200 2,00 10,00 0,00
15 Guldenschuh Bernhard Wolfurt 0 1,50 7,50 0,00
16 Schnegg Anna-Lena Landeck 1200 1,00 12,00 0,00
17 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 0 1,00 9,00 0,00
18 Griesser Lena Landeck 1200 0,50 8,50 0,00