Jugendschachturnier Hohenems (2009)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 5,00 15,50 10,50
2 Proyer Enno Dornbirn 4,00 17,00 10,00
3 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 4,00 15,00 8,00
4 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg 4,00 14,50 8,50
5 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems 3,50 16,00 9,50
6 Medwed Kai Hohenems 3,50 11,50 7,00
7 Budic Omer Rankweil 3,00 15,50 8,50
8 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 3,00 15,00 9,00
9 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn 3,00 14,50 8,50
10 Greussing Stefan Höchst 3,00 14,50 8,50
11 Steisselberger Konstantin Wolfurt 3,00 8,50 5,50
12 Bahl Felix Bregenz 2,50 11,50 7,50
13 Koch Florian Lustenau 2,50 11,50 6,50
14 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 2,50 9,50 4,50
15 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems 2,00 14,50 9,50
16 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 2,00 12,50 8,00
17 Todorovic Tamara Wolfurt 2,00 12,50 7,50
18 Niederstetter Maximilian Hohenems 2,00 12,00 7,50
19 Salzmann Josef Feldkirch 2,00 10,00 5,00
20 Rathaj Stefan Lochau 2,00 9,00 6,00
21 Griletz Sebastian Lustenau 2,00 8,50 5,50
22 Netzer Julian Lustenau 1,50 13,00 7,50
23 Bickel Martin Sonnenberg 1,00 15,50 8,50
24 Vetter Kim Lustenau 1,00 9,00 6,00
25 Moosbrugger Jakob Sonnenberg 1,00 8,00 5,50
26 Vetter Nina Lustenau 0,00 10,50 6,50
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch 4,50 18,00 11,00
2 Thode Gilda Vorarlberg - Diverse 4,50 17,50 10,00
3 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems 4,00 14,00 7,50
4 Pilsan Martha Dornbirn 4,00 13,50 7,50
5 Proyer Nils Dornbirn 3,50 16,00 9,50
6 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems 3,50 14,00 9,00
7 Fürst Alexander Bregenz 3,50 13,00 8,00
8 Bischofberger Dario Vorarlberg - Diverse 3,50 12,00 7,00
9 Pernsteiner David Lustenau 3,00 14,00 8,00
10 Laggner Stefan Dornbirn 3,00 13,50 8,00
11 Kranzl Julian Hohenems 3,00 12,00 7,00
12 Eienbach Philemon Lochau 3,00 9,50 4,50
13 Haller Sidney Dornbirn 2,50 15,50 8,50
14 Nussbaumer Alexa Hohenems 2,50 14,50 9,00
15 Blacha Nicole Frastanz 2,50 14,00 8,50
16 Rauch Rebecca Rankweil 2,50 13,00 8,00
17 Lampert Elias Frastanz 2,50 12,00 7,00
18 Yilmaz Utku Frastanz 2,50 11,50 7,50
19 Dagli Enes Dornbirn 2,00 12,00 7,50
20 Sutter Noah Höchst 2,00 11,00 7,00
21 Notegger Phil Wolfurt 2,00 10,50 6,50
22 Halwachs Juliane Rankweil 2,00 9,50 6,00
23 Helling Lennart Dornbirn 2,00 9,00 5,50
24 Kofler Claudius Hohenems 1,50 12,50 8,00
25 Beck Viktor Hohenems 1,50 11,50 7,00
26 Moosbrugger Benedikt Sonnenberg 1,00 10,50 6,50
27 Eker Renan Frastanz 1,00 10,00 6,50
28 Kozissnik Christian Wolfurt 1,00 10,00 6,00
29 Lederle Fabio Frastanz 1,00 8,50 5,50