Jugendschachturnier Hohenems (2010)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 5,00 5,00 14,50
2 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems 4,00 4,00 14,50
3 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems 4,00 4,00 14,00
4 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg 3,50 3,50 16,50
5 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems 3,50 3,50 16,00
6 Greussing Stefan Höchst 3,00 3,00 17,00
7 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 3,00 3,00 16,50
8 Budic Omer Rankweil 3,00 3,00 14,50
9 Bahl Felix Bregenz 3,00 3,00 14,00
10 Kuhn Michael Rankweil 3,00 3,00 12,00
11 Niederstetter Maximilian Hohenems 3,00 3,00 10,50
12 Koch Florian Lustenau 3,00 3,00 10,50
13 Coskun Ekrem Hohenems 3,00 3,00 10,00
14 Sutter Noah Höchst 2,50 2,50 9,00
15 Pilsan Martha Dornbirn 2,00 2,00 13,00
16 Netzer Julian Lustenau 2,00 2,00 12,50
17 Jäger Vincent Höchst 2,00 2,00 12,00
18 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 2,00 2,00 12,00
19 Rathaj Stefan Lochau 2,00 2,00 11,50
20 Hartmann Pascal Rankweil 2,00 2,00 11,00
21 Guldenschuh Bernhard Wolfurt 2,00 2,00 8,50
22 Brunner Lucas Höchst 1,50 1,50 10,50
23 Bas Aydan Hohenems 1,00 1,00 11,00
24 Rauch Rebecca Rankweil 1,00 1,00 10,50
25 Vetter Kim Lustenau 1,00 1,00 10,50
35 Fessler Daniel Lochau 1,50 1,50 10,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Kranzl Julian Hohenems 4,50 4,50 17,50
2 Fürst Alexander Bregenz 4,50 4,50 15,50
3 Proyer Nils Dornbirn 4,50 4,50 13,50
4 Dagli Enes Dornbirn 4,00 4,00 15,50
5 Yilmaz Utku Frastanz 4,00 4,00 14,50
6 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch 4,00 4,00 13,00
7 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems 4,00 4,00 11,50
8 Finkous Robert Lindau 3,50 3,50 15,50
9 Laggner Stefan Dornbirn 3,00 3,00 18,50
10 Kreiser Noah Hohenems 3,00 3,00 17,00
11 Öztürk Mert Hohenems 3,00 3,00 14,50
12 Omert Oliver Lindau 3,00 3,00 14,00
13 Scheil Aaron Lochau 3,00 3,00 14,00
14 Steger Valentin Bregenz 3,00 3,00 13,50
15 Hartenberger Maximilian Lustenau 3,00 3,00 13,50
16 Bas Tunahan Hohenems 3,00 3,00 13,00
17 Halwachs Juliane Rankweil 3,00 3,00 12,00
18 Kozissnik Christian Wolfurt 3,00 3,00 12,00
19 Seidl Leon Rankweil 3,00 3,00 11,50
20 Böhler Matthias Bregenz 3,00 3,00 11,50
21 Sonderegger Jannick Rankweil 3,00 3,00 9,50
22 Notegger Phil Wolfurt 2,00 2,00 15,50
23 Scheil Josef Lochau 2,00 2,00 14,00
24 Nussbaumer Alexa Hohenems 2,00 2,00 14,00
25 Mantler David Götzis 2,00 2,00 13,00
26 Burtscher Emilio Sonnenberg 2,00 2,00 12,50
27 Eker Renan Frastanz 2,00 2,00 12,50
28 Marte Maurice Hohenems 2,00 2,00 11,50
29 Pichler Kirian Bregenz 2,00 2,00 11,00
30 Rechsteiner Johanna Bregenz 2,00 2,00 10,50
31 Helling Lennart Dornbirn 2,00 2,00 10,00
32 Kaufmann Justin Hohenems 2,00 2,00 9,50
33 Egger Nikolas Frastanz 1,50 1,50 11,50
34 Bader Timo Hohenems 1,50 1,50 10,50
36 Seidl David Rankweil 1,50 1,50 9,00
37 Blacha Nicole Frastanz 1,00 1,00 12,00
38 Cajic Mase Frastanz 1,00 1,00 9,50
39 Grabher Isabella Lustenau 1,00 1,00 9,00
40 Kilburn Christopher Lustenau 1,00 1,00 8,50
41 Kampl Florian Sonnenberg 1,00 1,00 7,50