Qualifikationsturnier Schweizer Staatsmeisterschaft U10-U14 (2002)

Gruppe = gesamt
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Fröwis Georg Lustenau 1681 4,50 15,00 72,50
2 Muheim Sebastian SW Bern 1672 4,00 15,50 71,00
3 Schiendorfer Emanue SW Bern 1686 4,00 15,50 66,50
4 Ammann Deny Entlebuch 1671 4,00 15,00 71,00
5 Nuri Kambez Rapperswil 1806 4,00 14,50 70,00
6 Ladenhauf Gideon Dorbirn 1570 4,00 13,50 72,50
7 Mahler Matthias SC Uzwil 4,00 12,00 69,00
8 Schnegg Daniel Landeck 1568 3,50 15,50 68,00
9 Klocker Benedigt Dornbirn 1651 3,50 15,50 67,50
10 Nuri Kiana Rapperswil 1508 3,50 13,00 68,50
11 Oberson Nahel Echiquier Broya 1483 3,50 12,50 66,50
12 Borel Yannick Winterthur 1622 3,50 11,00 65,50
13 Lehmann Marco Kirchberg 1736 3,00 17,50 68,50
14 Stucki Anik Gambit Bern 1537 3,00 17,00 66,50
15 Gavrilova Anastassi Wollishofen 1754 3,00 16,00 68,00
16 Ghattour Mosab Geneva 1591 3,00 15,50 67,00
17 Angst Jesse Olten 1614 3,00 15,00 65,00
18 Meier Roger Gambit Bern 1498 3,00 13,00 63,00
19 Züst Timo Herisau 3,00 13,00 62,50
20 Jiang Mike Oberglatt 3,00 11,50 69,00
21 Schmid Fabian St, Gallen 1432 3,00 11,00 66,00
22 Vogt David Winterthur 1379 3,00 10,00 55,50
23 Reusser Timo Gambit Bern 1419 2,50 14,00 61,00
24 Johner Nicolas Gambit Bern 1569 2,50 13,00 67,00
25 Käser Dominik SC Herisau 2,50 12,00 64,00
26 Brühlmann Dominic SC Wil 2,50 9,50 61,00
27 Dupont Gabriel Court 2,00 14,00 58,50
28 Schnegg Martin Landeck 1548 2,00 13,50 63,50
29 Schnegg Yann SC Court 2,00 12,50 60,00
30 Fröwis Annika Lustenau 1489 2,00 12,00 61,00
31 Etter Marc SC Wil 2,00 11,50 61,00
32 Schweizer Remo SC Wil 1384 2,00 11,50 58,50
33 Nuri Kaiwan Rapperswil 2,00 11,50 56,00
34 Granula Javica 2,00 11,00 60,00
35 Götti Michael Rheintal 2,00 10,00 56,00
36 Eichmann Emanuel SC Kaltbrunn 2,00 9,50 61,00
37 Werren Patrick SC Weinfelden 1200 2,00 8,50 58,00
38 Wasiak Oliver SC Wil 2,00 8,50 55,00
39 Degiacometti Julien Court 2,00 8,00 64,00
40 Mohni Ismaël Court 1,50 14,00 57,00
41 Grob Joshua SC Wil 1,00 13,00 60,00
42 Lenherr Michael SC Wil 1,00 12,00 54,00
43 Hauser Mirco SC Wil 1,00 11,50 52,00
44 Dinkel Simone SC Wil 1,00 10,50 59,00
45 Benz Joseph Sc Uzwil 1,00 10,50 54,50
46 Rüegg Dario SC Wil 1,00 9,50 57,00
47 Utermann Larissa Court 0,50 11,00 48,50
48 Ghallour Ali Geneve 0,00 9,50 53,00