Liechtensteiner Jugendturnier (2002)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Scharrer Patrick Südtirol 2050 6,00 32,00 27,25
2 Berle Florian Rankweil 1772 5,00 30,50 19,50
3 Görg Maximilian Beilngries 1725 5,00 29,00 18,75
4 Seifert Johannes Liechtenstein 1694 5,00 28,00 17,75
5 Röber Jürgen SC Postbauer-Heng 1737 5,00 25,50 14,50
6 Klocker Daniel Dornbirn 1812 4,50 34,00 21,00
7 Hafner Manuel Wil 1393 4,50 25,50 14,00
8 Tiefenauer Sebastian Wil 1578 4,50 23,50 13,50
9 Jonas Daniel Ungarn 1675 4,00 29,50 15,25
10 Dauer Christina Ichenhausen 1277 4,00 26,00 13,25
11 Karrer Damian Wil 1823 4,00 22,50 11,00
12 Vogler Michael Radolfszell 1200 3,50 27,50 12,50
13 Luo Xi Schwabinger SG 1396 3,50 27,50 9,50
14 Herdt Jonas Großostheim 1464 3,00 24,50 8,50
15 Mendelevitch Roman Tarrasch-München 1242 3,00 23,00 4,50
16 Gschwend Fabian Wil 1545 3,00 22,00 6,50
17 Smirnov Anton Bayern München 1200 3,00 19,50 4,50
18 Perutka Mladen Bayern München 1200 3,00 19,50 4,25
19 Wagner Stephan Post Memmingen 1200 2,50 24,50 6,50
20 Isele Markus Radolfszell 1200 2,50 23,00 4,25
21 Winder Benjamin Wolfurt 0 2,50 17,50 2,25
22 Nincetoric Dejan Wolfurt 0 2,00 17,50 1,00
23 Kurzemann Christian Bludenz 1200 1,00 19,00 0,00
Gruppe = Junioren
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Bogdanov Andrej Schwabinger SG 2021 5,50 16,25 4,00
2 Ullrich Andreas Großostheim 1779 5,00 13,75 4,00
3 Köpke Christian SC Tarrasch 1996 5,00 13,50 4,00
4 Geier Denis Riedlingen 1506 4,00 9,75 3,00
5 Lipok Christoph Ichenhausen 1758 4,00 8,50 4,00
6 Celepsoy Korel SC Tarrasch 1965 3,50 8,75 2,00
7 Berle Michael Rankweil 1597 1,00 0,00 1,00
8 Schmidts Michael Bayern München 1220 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = Mädchen
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Dudas Eszter Ungarn 1689 6,00 29,50 24,75
2 Török Borbala Ungarn 1774 5,50 30,00 22,25
3 Bildstein Tania Dornbirn 1655 5,00 28,00 17,25
4 Ullrich Sandra Großostheim 1473 4,50 25,00 14,25
5 Scharrer Isabel Südtirol 1200 4,00 32,00 15,50
6 Dauer Carolin Ichenhausen 1070 4,00 27,50 11,00
7 Steinegger Verena Südtirol 1200 4,00 24,50 11,50
8 Fröwis Annika Lustenau 1489 3,50 28,00 12,25
9 Rapold Natalie Buchs 1200 3,50 25,50 10,00
10 Rapold Nicole Buchs 1200 3,50 20,50 4,50
11 Schweizer Regina Post Memmingen 1200 3,50 19,00 4,75
12 Pal Monika Wolfurt 0 3,00 21,50 5,00
13 Pal Diana Wolfurt 0 3,00 17,00 4,50
14 Lanker Aurelia Wolfurt 1200 2,00 20,50 3,00
15 Thotpal Carola Wolfurt 0 1,00 23,50 0,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Izso Daniel Ungarn 2046 7,00 32,00 32,00
2 Englert Fabian Großostheim 1622 6,00 29,00 23,50
3 Fröwis Georg Lustenau 1681 5,50 33,50 24,00
4 Kurzweil Thomas Ichenhausen 1360 5,50 33,50 24,00
5 Klocker Benedikt Dornbirn 1651 5,00 34,00 21,50
6 Ladenhauf Gideon Dornbirn 1570 5,00 30,00 20,00
7 Szabo Zoltan Ungarn 1451 5,00 30,00 17,00
8 Bock Joel Wil 1457 5,00 27,50 17,00
9 Bachus Sebastian Ichenhausen 1278 5,00 27,50 16,50
10 Götti Ruedi Rheintal 1450 5,00 27,00 18,00
11 Kranicz Gergö Ungarn 1663 5,00 25,00 15,50
12 Kaosuratana Raphael Dornbirn 1545 5,00 23,50 15,50
13 Grünke Paul Tarrasch-München 1200 4,50 34,00 20,50
14 Etter Roman Wil 1479 4,50 28,50 15,50
15 Nigsch Klaus Vorderland 1354 4,50 26,00 14,75
16 Maux Niklas Lustenau 1522 4,50 25,00 13,25
17 Polanik Markus Ichenhausen 1200 4,00 29,50 15,00
18 Riemelmoser Markus Feldkirch 1362 4,00 29,00 15,00
19 Kordts Florian Postbauer-Heng 1215 4,00 29,00 13,00
20 Meusburger Johannes Vorderland 1444 4,00 28,50 14,25
21 Fend Thomas Götzis 1517 4,00 28,50 13,75
22 Zellweger Michael Winterthur 1450 4,00 25,50 10,50
23 Steinegger Egon Südtirol 1200 4,00 24,00 11,25
24 Fodor Krisztian Ungarn 1400 4,00 24,00 11,00
25 Jenny Manuel Vorderland 1200 4,00 23,00 9,50
26 Pernsteiner Julian Lustenau 1579 4,00 22,50 12,00
27 Ackel Heiko Post Memmingen 1200 4,00 22,50 11,50
28 Yin Zi-Xiao Schwabinger SG 1200 4,00 22,00 9,50
29 Seidl David Feldkirch 1393 3,50 29,00 10,25
30 Krombholz Martin Tarrasch-München 1200 3,50 26,00 12,00
31 Holzer Sandro Liechtenstein 1200 3,50 25,50 10,25
32 Hillbrand Johannes Feldkirch 1200 3,50 24,50 8,25
33 Borgmeyer Hendrik Steißlingen 1200 3,50 24,00 10,00
34 Dablander Rene Bludenz 1378 3,50 23,50 9,75
35 Descher Yannik Bludenz 1200 3,00 27,00 7,00
36 Gantenbein Michael Buchs 1200 3,00 26,50 9,50
37 Zivcovic Djordje Schwabinger SG 1200 3,00 25,50 9,75
38 Huber Silvan Buchs 1200 3,00 24,00 7,00
39 Etter Marc Wil 1200 3,00 24,00 6,50
40 Riemelmoser Stefan Feldkirch 1514 3,00 22,00 7,50
41 Kuppel Daniel Steißlingen 1200 3,00 22,00 7,50
42 Deseö Oliver Wil 1200 3,00 22,00 7,00
43 Wohlwend Noldi Liechtenstein 1200 3,00 22,00 6,50
44 Graf Matthias Feldkirch 0 3,00 20,00 5,00
45 Redle Ryan Post Memmingen 1200 3,00 19,50 4,00
46 Pernsteiner Thomas Lustenau 1442 3,00 18,00 6,25
47 Klocker Samuel Dornbirn 1375 3,00 17,00 5,75
48 Wagner Michael Post Memmingen 1200 2,50 25,50 7,50
49 Linder Simon Schwabinger SG 1200 2,50 21,00 6,50
50 Lukenich Denis Radolfszell 1200 2,50 20,50 5,25
51 Böhler Matthias Wolfurt 0 2,50 18,00 3,75
52 Hauser Mirco Wil 1200 2,00 25,00 5,50
53 Upmayer Alexander Schwabinger SG 1200 2,00 23,50 6,00
54 Lauterbach Simeon Steißlingen 1200 2,00 22,00 4,50
55 Tscholl Manuel Budenz 1200 2,00 22,00 4,50
56 Hirt Christian Steißlingen 1200 2,00 20,00 2,00
57 Guggenberger Patrick Wolfurt 0 2,00 13,00 0,00
58 Kaier Manuel Steißlingen 1200 1,50 18,00 1,75
59 Dinkeldein Felix Steißlingen 1200 1,50 18,00 0,75
60 Descher Nicolas Bludenz 1200 1,00 20,00 2,00
61 Fehr Philipp Liechtenstein 1200 1,00 18,00 0,00