Liechtensteiner Jugendturnier (2009)

Gruppe = Mädchen
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Edes Zsofia Slowakei 7,00 28,50 20,50
2 Kralova Klaudia Slowakei 5,50 30,00 20,00
3 Dinkel Simone Wil Sprengschach 5,00 28,00 18,50
4 König Larissa Wil Sprengschach 4,50 28,00 20,50
5 Stahl Ronja Wil Sprengschach 4,00 28,00 18,50
6 Rosinska Maria Slowakei 4,00 23,50 16,00
7 Krstic Marijana Buchs 3,50 22,50 16,50
8 Deflorian Franziska Wolfurt 3,00 29,00 20,50
9 Marquart Franziska Tv-Großostheim 1900 E.V. 3,00 23,00 17,00
10 Pilsan Martha Dornbirn 3,00 23,00 14,50
11 Vergeiner Sandra Wolfurt 2,50 24,00 17,50
12 Rauch Rebecca Rankweil 2,00 17,00 12,50
13 Blacha Nicole Frastanz 1,00 19,50 14,50
14 Nussbaumer Alexa Hohenems 1,00 19,00 13,50
Gruppe = U10
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Szücs Matyas S.H. Kralove 6,00 31,00 23,00
2 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems 5,50 32,00 22,00
3 Fürst Alexander Bregenz 5,00 33,00 24,00
4 Stahl Gian-Andri Wil Sprengschach 5,00 29,50 21,00
5 Rohrer Christophe Biel Sg 5,00 29,00 21,00
6 Devald Peter BARCZA Budapest 4,50 31,00 22,50
7 Schackmann Oliver Schach-Club Vaterstetten 4,50 30,50 21,50
8 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch 4,50 29,50 21,00
9 Schoening Maxim München 4,50 29,00 21,00
10 Korondi Marton BARCZA Budapest 4,50 26,50 19,50
11 Fesl Henrik Fc Ergolding 1932 E.V. 4,50 26,00 19,50
12 Kreiser Noah Hohenems 4,50 25,50 18,50
13 Kovacs Daniel Budapest 4,50 25,00 17,00
14 Wyss Yannick Sc Lindau 4,00 30,50 22,00
15 Finkous Robert Sc Lindau 4,00 27,50 20,00
16 Barnicol Georges Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4,00 27,00 20,00
17 Mikulas Viktoria Budapest 4,00 27,00 19,50
18 Devald Tamas BARCZA Budapest 4,00 26,50 20,00
19 Hüppi Nathanael Wil Sprengschach 4,00 25,00 17,50
20 Sviridora Palina Budapest 4,00 21,00 16,00
21 Kranzl Julian Hohenems 3,50 26,50 21,00
22 Utku Yilmaz Frastanz 3,50 23,50 17,50
23 Mampilly Alexander Zürich 3,50 23,00 17,00
24 Stirner Christof Sr Spaichingen 3,00 25,00 18,00
25 Seidl Leon Rankweil 3,00 24,00 17,50
26 Böhler Matthias Bregenz 3,00 23,50 18,00
27 Gerl Maximilian Sc Tarrasch 45 München 3,00 22,50 15,50
28 Scheil Aaron Lochau 3,00 22,00 16,00
29 Christ Nadine Post-Sv Memmingen E.V. 3,00 21,00 15,50
30 Notegger Phil Wolfurt 3,00 21,00 14,50
31 Jahnel Florian Post-Sv Memmingen E.V. 3,00 17,00 12,00
32 Biedermann Martina Post-Sv Memmingen E.V. 2,50 22,50 15,50
33 Moser Kevin Post-Sv Memmingen E.V. 2,50 21,50 16,00
34 Klein Sebastian Sr Spaichingen 2,00 19,00 14,00
35 Amoroso Tiago Post-Sv Memmingen E.V. 2,00 18,00 12,00
36 Loran Jan Sr Spaichingen 2,00 17,50 13,50
37 Eker Renan Frastanz 1,00 19,00 14,00
38 Thoman Armando Gonzen 1,00 18,00 12,50
39 Hanemann Nikita Sr Spaichingen 1,00 17,00 11,50
40 Hengstler Lukas Sr Spaichingen 1,00 16,50 12,00
Gruppe = U14
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Schnurr Christian Fc Ergolding 1932 E.V. 6,50 32,50 23,50
2 Petr Glenn Zürich Sg 5,50 32,50 23,00
3 Grimm Daniel BARCZA Budapest 5,50 30,00 21,50
4 Budic Omer Rankweil 5,00 29,00 21,50
5 Kaiser Dominik Tsv Kareth-Lappersdorf 5,00 29,00 20,50
6 Proyer Enno Dornbirn 5,00 27,50 19,50
7 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems 4,50 30,00 22,50
8 Susanyi Daniel Budapest 4,50 30,00 21,00
9 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg 4,50 29,50 21,00
10 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 4,50 28,50 19,50
11 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems 4,50 23,00 16,00
12 Grimm Gyorgy BARCZA Budapest 4,00 29,00 21,50
13 Hess Max Post-Sv Memmingen E.V. 4,00 29,00 20,50
14 Chernilovskyy Oleksandr Sc Tarrasch 45 München 4,00 27,00 19,50
15 Merk Andras BARCZA Budapest 4,00 26,50 18,50
16 Fopp Stefan Gonzen 4,00 26,00 18,50
17 Gabler Daniel Sk 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 4,00 24,00 18,50
18 Bahl Felix Bregenz 4,00 24,00 17,00
19 Jenny Valentin Chur Sk 4,00 21,50 15,50
20 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems 3,50 29,50 21,50
21 Netzer Julian Lustenau 3,50 26,50 17,50
22 Bischofberger Dario Chur Sk 3,50 25,00 18,00
23 Jin Fabian Rheintal 3,50 24,50 17,50
24 Guldenschuh Bernhard Wolfurt 3,50 24,00 17,00
25 Yelina Lyubov Sg Schwabing München Nord 3,50 22,50 16,50
26 Streißlberger Konstantin Wolfurt 3,00 26,00 18,50
27 Weiss Reinhold Post-Sv Memmingen E.V. 3,00 25,50 18,50
28 Sulser Nino Gonzen 3,00 22,00 16,50
29 Krasniqi Florian Post-Sv Memmingen E.V. 3,00 17,50 12,50
30 Loran Dennis Sr Spaichingen 3,00 17,50 11,00
31 Biedermann Patrick Post-Sv Memmingen E.V. 3,00 17,00 11,50
32 Cavegn Franco Gonzen 3,00 15,50 10,50
33 Herzog Anton Post-Sv Memmingen E.V. 2,50 24,00 17,50
34 Bosshard Dominik Wil Sprengschach 2,50 23,00 17,50
35 Rathaj Stefan Lochau 2,00 23,00 16,00
36 Bübl Frederik Schachclub Burlafingen 2,00 23,00 16,00
37 Hanemann Denis Sr Spaichingen 2,00 20,50 15,00
38 Schweri Tim Embrach 2,00 20,00 15,00
39 Kastner Severin Sc Tarrasch 45 München 2,00 20,00 14,50
40 Thoman Rafael Gonzen 1,00 18,00 13,00
41 Weiß Michael Sr Spaichingen 1,00 18,00 12,50
42 Terkl Manuel Wolfurt 1,00 18,00 12,00
Gruppe = U18
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Behrens Kai Tsv Kareth-Lappersdorf 6,00 33,00 24,00
2 Szepes Tamas Budapest 5,50 32,50 23,00
3 Götz Martin Fc Bayern München E.V. 5,50 25,50 17,50
4 Zehnter Sebastian Sv Würzburg Von 1865 E.V. 5,00 31,50 22,50
5 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 5,00 30,00 21,50
6 Melcher Matthias Tsv Kareth-Lappersdorf 5,00 25,50 18,50
7 Steinacker Alex Arnoldischule 5,00 24,50 19,00
8 Fröwis Annika Lustenau 4,50 26,50 19,00
9 Upmeyer Alexander Fc Bayern München E.V. 4,50 24,00 16,00
10 Zivkovic Djordje Fc Bayern München E.V. 4,00 31,00 22,50
11 Pham Minh Duc Arnoldischule 4,00 29,00 20,00
12 Bütler Pascal Vorarlberg - Diverse 4,00 28,00 19,50
13 Rosenhan Jonas Arnoldischule 4,00 24,50 17,50
14 Deak Balint Budapest 4,00 24,00 17,00
15 Szabo Gabor Budapest 4,00 24,00 16,50
16 Hillbrand Johannes Hohenems 3,50 29,50 21,50
17 Ermatov Arthur Sc Tarrasch 45 München 3,50 26,50 18,50
18 Weisser Daniel Sr Spaichingen 3,50 21,50 15,00
19 Raab Christian Tv-Großostheim 1900 E.V. 3,00 30,00 22,50
20 Eichinger Christoph Tsv Kareth-Lappersdorf 3,00 26,00 18,50
21 Csata Marcell Budapest 3,00 23,50 17,00
22 Rosenhan Julius Arnoldischule 3,00 22,50 15,50
23 Rohner Benjamin Rheintal 3,00 20,50 14,50
24 Buckwitz Peter Arnoldischule 3,00 19,00 15,00
25 Marquart Dominik Tv-Großostheim 1900 E.V. 3,00 18,50 11,50
26 Koch Florian Lustenau 2,50 23,00 16,50
27 Krstic Aleksandar Buchs (sg) 2,50 22,50 17,00
28 Schadt Michael Tv-Großostheim 1900 E.V. 2,50 18,50 13,50
29 Kühn Christoph Arnoldischule 2,00 21,50 16,00
30 Mayer Alexander Sv Trossingen 2,00 21,00 15,00
31 Diekkamp Bastian Fc Bayern München E.V. 2,00 20,00 15,00
32 Kunzelmann Yannick Fc Bayern München 2,00 18,50 13,50
33 Ladenhauf Joshua Wolfurt 2,00 18,00 14,00
34 Beck Nikolas Hohenems 0,00 19,00 12,00