Vbg. Mannschaftscup (2006)

Gruppe = A
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Mittelberger Peter (OEM) Lochau 2197 i:2234 100,00 1,00 1,00
2 Mayr Manfred Lochau 1872 i:2123 94,00 1,00 1,00
3 Rigg Hans Lochau 1868 i:2020 88,00 1,00 1,00
4 Kaul Wilhelm Wolfurt 1694 45,00 0,50 0,00
5 Ladner Peter Lochau 1843 i:2038 45,00 0,50 0,00
6 0,00 19,00 0,00
7 0,00 0,00 0,00
8 0,00 0,00 0,00
9 0,00 0,00 0,00
10 Berchtold Günter (MK) Wolfurt 1851 i:2005 0,00 0,00 0,00
11 Hauser Rainer Wolfurt 1480 0,00 0,00 0,00
12 Rohregger Stefan Wolfurt 1674 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = B
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Graier Hubert Lustenau 1552 200,00 2,00 2,00
2 Rinderer Adolf Sonnenberg 1715 188,00 2,00 2,00
3 Fröwis Annika Lustenau 1720 180,00 2,00 2,00
4 Leimser Roland Sonnenberg 1684 176,00 2,00 2,00
5 Sisnovic Stjepan Bludenz 1668 100,00 1,00 1,00
6 Türtscher Norbert Sonnenberg 1753 90,00 1,00 1,00
7 Tschofen Peter Bludenz 1373 88,00 1,00 1,00
8 Kühne Michael Bludenz 1550 47,00 0,50 0,00
9 Fröwis Gerhard Lustenau 1474 47,00 0,50 0,00
10 Fussenegger Marco Bludenz 0 0,00 0,00 0,00
11 Maierwieser Hans-Peter Lustenau 1245 0,00 0,00 0,00
12 Leitgeber Christian Sonnenberg 1840 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = C
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Peterlunger Erich Lustenau 1921 200,00 2,00 2,00
2 Fröwis Georg Lustenau 2069 i:2065 188,00 2,00 2,00
3 Rücker Egon Höchst 1800 135,00 1,50 1,00
4 Heinrici Simon Lustenau 1688 135,00 1,50 1,00
5 Hämmerle Albert Höchst 1749 132,00 1,50 1,00
6 Halwachs Siegfried Rankweil 1779 i:2065 100,00 1,00 1,00
7 Berle Michael Rankweil 1667 94,00 1,00 1,00
8 Schöch Herbert Rankweil 1529 88,00 1,00 1,00
9 Bösch Wilfried Lustenau 1786 44,00 0,50 0,00
10 Dellanoi Guenter Höchst 1827 0,00 0,00 0,00
11 Mittelberger Hermann Höchst 1798 0,00 0,00 0,00
12 Rajh Stefan Rankweil 1601 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = D
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Plieger Josef Rankweil 1900 i:2056 250,00 2,50 2,00
2 Gsteu Peter Dornbirn 1965 i:2043 225,00 2,50 2,00
3 Berle Florian Rankweil 1794 225,00 2,50 2,00
4 Budic Mustafa Rankweil 1741 220,00 2,50 2,00
5 Schenkenfelder Roland Bregenz 1831 188,00 2,00 2,00
6 Kanonier Clemens Dornbirn 2058 i:2100 188,00 2,00 2,00
7 Klocker Benedikt Dornbirn 1933 i:2020 176,00 2,00 2,00
8 Natter Markus Dornbirn 2036 i:2117 150,00 1,50 1,00
9 Stenek Bruno Rankweil 1794 141,00 1,50 1,00
10 Levy Pascal Hohenems 1761 i:2045 100,00 1,00 1,00
11 Lechenbauer Karl Bregenz 1806 i:1984 100,00 1,00 1,00
12 Chiesola Elmar Bregenz 1788 90,00 1,00 1,00
13 Stadelmann Markus Bregenz 1607 88,00 1,00 1,00
14 Lorita Enrique Hohenems 1782 47,00 0,50 0,00
15 Mühlbacher Adolf Hohenems 1418 44,00 0,50 0,00
16 Cyris Helmut Hohenems 1663 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = E
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Ladenhauf Gideon Dornbirn 1876 300,00 2,50 3,00
2 Heilinger Dietmar (MK) Bregenz 2100 i:2146 282,00 3,00 3,00
3 Juen Leopold Bregenz 1990 i:2047 270,00 3,00 3,00
4 Koch Helmuth Bregenz 1748 264,00 3,00 3,00
5 Klocker Samuel Dornbirn 1788 188,00 2,00 2,00
6 Kreuz Robert Dornbirn 1562 180,00 2,00 2,00
7 Summer Johann Rankweil 1399 176,00 2,00 2,00
8 He Mario Rankweil 1618 150,00 1,50 1,00
9 Ferk Wolfgang Götzis 1613 150,00 1,50 1,00
10 Rankovic Radovan Götzis 1627 94,00 1,00 1,00
11 Kodal Franz Heribert Götzis 1569 88,00 1,00 1,00
12 Klammer Heinrich Rankweil 1380 45,00 0,50 0,00
13 Marte Albert Götzis 1610 45,00 0,50 0,00
14 Baumberger Albert Rankweil 1505 0,00 0,00 0,00
15 Maux Martin Bregenz 1944 i:2118 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 Gasser Norbert Dornbirn 1488 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = F
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Amann Guenter Bludenz 2267 i:2316 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Eiler Gebhard Lochau 1993 i:2096 270,00 3,00 3,00
3 Kalcher Mathias Bludenz 1927 i:2113 235,00 2,50 2,00
4 Eiler Bruno Lochau 1773 220,00 2,50 2,00
5 Forster Reinhard Lochau 2012 i:2070 188,00 2,00 2,00
6 Obermair Walter (MK) Bludenz 1825 180,00 2,00 2,00
7 Zech Ludwig Nenzing 1692 150,00 1,50 1,00
8 Ender Klaus Bludenz 1724 132,00 1,50 1,00
9 Planatscher Alois sen. Lochau 1533 100,00 1,00 1,00
10 Planatscher Alois Lochau 2040 i:2156 100,00 1,00 1,00
11 Amann Norman Nenzing 1588 94,00 1,00 1,00
12 Miglitsch Herbert Nenzing 1318 90,00 1,00 1,00
13 Osmanovic Zehrudin Plehan-Derventa 1697 88,00 1,00 1,00
14 Vas Patrik Nenzing 1252 88,00 1,00 1,00
15 Martic Anto Plehan-Derventa 1388 50,00 0,50 0,00
16 Forster Hubert Lochau 0 47,00 0,50 0,00
17 Omerovic Dzemal Plehan-Derventa 1410 0,00 0,00 0,00
18 Muzaferic Ibrahim Plehan-Derventa 1682 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = Finale
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Atlas Valery (IM) Hohenems 2484 i:2480 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Pöttinger Harald (MK) Bregenz 2195 i:2254 282,00 3,00 3,00
3 Grabher Heinz (MK) Hohenems 2266 i:2279 270,00 3,00 3,00
4 Gärtner Guntram (IM) Hohenems 2315 i:2352 264,00 3,00 3,00
5 Novkovic Milan (IM) Hohenems 2362 i:2402 188,00 2,00 2,00
6 Mira Helene (WIM) Bregenz 2111 i:2140 150,00 1,50 1,00
7 Planatscher Alois Lochau 2040 i:2156 100,00 1,00 1,00
8 Mrsic Robert Lustenau 2092 i:2135 94,00 1,00 1,00
9 Fröwis Georg Lustenau 2069 i:2065 90,00 1,00 1,00
10 Eiler Gebhard Lochau 1993 i:2096 90,00 1,00 1,00
11 Maier Peter Lustenau 2127 i:2178 88,00 1,00 1,00
12 Heilinger Dietmar (MK) Bregenz 2100 i:2146 88,00 1,00 1,00
13 Drexel Christof Lochau 1953 i:2084 88,00 1,00 1,00
14 Doskocil Klaus (MK) Lustenau 2127 i:2196 50,00 0,50 0,00
15 Barthelmann Benno Bregenz 2082 i:2151 45,00 0,50 0,00
16 Bezler Rainer (OEM) Lustenau 2151 i:2207 45,00 0,50 0,00
17 Juen Leopold Bregenz 1990 i:2047 0,00 0,00 0,00
18 Forster Reinhard Lochau 2012 i:2070 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = G
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Sutr Thomas Nenzing 2018 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Hollenstein Siegfried Höchst 1725 282,00 3,00 3,00
3 Rasser Gerhard Höchst 1554 264,00 3,00 3,00
4 Müller Friedrich Götzis 1735 i:1870 225,00 2,50 2,00
5 Ferk Martin Götzis 1907 i:2005 200,00 2,00 2,00
6 Lochner Herbert Götzis 1834 188,00 2,00 2,00
7 Haltmayer Josef Höchst 1707 180,00 2,00 2,00
8 Zech Otto Nenzing 1612 135,00 1,50 1,00
9 Kenda Erich Nenzing 1694 132,00 1,50 1,00
10 Fend Thomas Götzis 1656 132,00 1,50 1,00
11 Duran Felixberto Höchst 1749 100,00 1,00 1,00
12 Ganahl Herbert Nenzing 1563 94,00 1,00 1,00
13 Bischof Alexander Frastanz 1375 0,00 0,00 0,00
14 Hundertpfund Erich Frastanz 1697 0,00 0,00 0,00
15 Steinlechner Josef Frastanz 1330 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 Tiefenthaler Manfred Frastanz 1502 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = H
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Neuberger Guido Feldkirch 2107 i:2126 250,00 2,50 2,00
2 Mira Helene (WIM) Bregenz 2111 i:2140 235,00 2,50 2,00
3 Scheffknecht Philipp Feldkirch 2178 i:2197 235,00 2,50 2,00
4 Heilinger Dietmar (MK) Bregenz 2100 i:2146 225,00 2,50 2,00
5 Juen Leopold Bregenz 1990 i:2047 220,00 2,50 2,00
6 Riener Wolfram Feldkirch 2034 i:2142 220,00 2,50 2,00
7 Göldi Hans Feldkirch 1998 i:2123 180,00 2,00 1,00
8 Feistenauer Harald Höchst 2051 i:2107 150,00 1,50 1,00
9 Ferk Martin Götzis 1907 i:2005 150,00 1,50 1,00
10 Müller Friedrich Götzis 1735 i:1870 90,00 1,00 0,00
11 Maux Martin Bregenz 1944 i:2118 50,00 0,50 0,00
12 Mittermeier Peter Höchst 1953 i:2058 47,00 0,50 0,00
13 Egle Helmut Götzis 1855 47,00 0,50 0,00
14 Hämmerle Albert Höchst 1749 45,00 0,50 0,00
15 Riedl Isidor Höchst 1584 44,00 0,50 0,00
16 Fend Thomas Götzis 1656 44,00 0,50 0,00
Gruppe = I
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Amann Guenter Bludenz 2267 i:2316 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Laske Erich Götzis 2004 i:2034 270,00 3,00 3,00
3 Frick Guenter Bludenz 1994 i:2050 188,00 2,00 2,00
4 Kranz Armin (MK) Götzis 2118 i:2182 188,00 2,00 2,00
5 Klocker Benedikt Dornbirn 1933 i:2020 176,00 2,00 2,00
6 Natter Markus Dornbirn 2036 i:2117 150,00 1,50 1,00
7 Kuntner Reinhard Hohenems 1919 141,00 1,50 1,00
8 Gsteu Peter Dornbirn 1965 i:2043 135,00 1,50 1,00
9 Kalcher Mathias Bludenz 1927 i:2113 135,00 1,50 1,00
10 Kaufmann Kurt Hohenems 1830 i:1899 132,00 1,50 1,00
11 Wallis Herbert Götzis 1557 100,00 1,00 1,00
12 Klocker Daniel Dornbirn 1924 i:2052 88,00 1,00 1,00
13 Flatz Lothar Götzis 1864 88,00 1,00 1,00
14 Wallis Toni Götzis 2130 i:2165 50,00 0,50 0,00
15 Kanonier Clemens Dornbirn 2058 i:2100 47,00 0,50 0,00
16 Blaickner Dieter (MK) Bludenz 1938 44,00 0,50 0,00
17 Huchler Stefan Hohenems 1460 0,00 0,00 0,00
18 Fischer Gert Hohenems 1499 0,00 0,00 0,00
19 Huchler Wilhelm Hohenems 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = J
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Bezler Rainer (OEM) Lustenau 2151 i:2207 250,00 2,50 2,00
2 Mayr Manfred Lochau 1872 i:2123 250,00 2,50 2,00
3 Fröwis Georg Lustenau 2069 i:2065 188,00 2,00 2,00
4 Ladner Peter Lochau 1843 i:2038 188,00 2,00 2,00
5 Duran Felixberto Höchst 1749 188,00 2,00 2,00
6 Klocker Samuel Dornbirn 1788 180,00 2,00 2,00
7 Rigg Hans Lochau 1868 i:2020 180,00 2,00 2,00
8 Heinrici Simon Lustenau 1688 178,00 2,00 2,00
9 Rasser Gerhard Höchst 1554 132,00 1,50 1,00
10 Schaupper Martin Lochau 1579 132,00 1,50 1,00
11 Tschedemnig Herbert Dornbirn 1926 i:2041 100,00 1,00 1,00
12 Haltmayer Josef Höchst 1707 90,00 1,00 1,00
13 Klemm Harald Lustenau 1585 88,00 1,00 1,00
14 Ignjatovic Mischa Lustenau 1715 44,00 0,50 0,00
15 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn 1459 44,00 0,50 0,00
16 Ladenhauf Gideon Dornbirn 1876 0,00 3,00 0,00
17 Mittelberger Hermann Höchst 1798 0,00 0,00 0,00
18 Peterlunger Erich Lustenau 1921 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = K
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Novkovic Milan (IM) Hohenems 2362 i:2402 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Eiler Gebhard Lochau 1993 i:2096 270,00 3,00 3,00
3 Forster Reinhard Lochau 2012 i:2070 235,00 2,50 2,00
4 Sandholzer Robert Hohenems 1987 i:2106 220,00 2,50 2,00
5 Drexel Christof Lochau 1953 i:2084 220,00 2,50 2,00
6 Planatscher Alois Lochau 2040 i:2156 200,00 2,00 2,00
7 Gärtner Guntram (IM) Hohenems 2315 i:2352 188,00 2,00 2,00
8 Thoma Robert (FM) Hohenems 2304 i:2363 180,00 2,00 2,00
9 Plieger Josef Rankweil 1900 i:2056 100,00 1,00 1,00
10 Weder Hanspeter Rankweil 1911 i:2012 94,00 1,00 1,00
11 Halwachs Siegfried Rankweil 1779 i:2065 88,00 1,00 1,00
12 Rinderer Adolf Sonnenberg 1715 47,00 0,50 0,00
13 Stenek Bruno Rankweil 1794 45,00 0,50 0,00
14 Türtscher Norbert Sonnenberg 1753 45,00 0,50 0,00
15 Leimser Roland Sonnenberg 1684 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 Leitgeber Christian Sonnenberg 1840 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = L
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Grabher Heinz (MK) Hohenems 2266 i:2279 282,00 3,00 3,00
2 Gärtner Guntram (IM) Hohenems 2315 i:2352 264,00 3,00 3,00
3 Neuberger Guido Feldkirch 2107 i:2126 250,00 2,50 2,00
4 Mrsic Robert Lustenau 2092 i:2135 225,00 2,50 2,00
5 Novkovic Milan (IM) Hohenems 2362 i:2402 200,00 2,00 1,00
6 Frick Guenter Bludenz 1994 i:2050 180,00 2,00 2,00
7 Bezler Rainer (OEM) Lustenau 2151 i:2207 150,00 1,50 1,00
8 Amann Guenter (FM) Bludenz 2267 i:2316 141,00 1,50 1,00
9 Doskocil Klaus (MK) Lustenau 2127 i:2196 94,00 1,00 1,00
10 Thoma Robert (FM) Hohenems 2304 i:2363 90,00 1,00 0,00
11 Maier Peter Lustenau 2127 i:2178 88,00 1,00 1,00
12 Kalcher Mathias Bludenz 1927 i:2113 88,00 1,00 1,00
13 Fröwis Georg Lustenau 2069 i:2065 88,00 1,00 1,00
14 Rothfuß Oliver Feldkirch 2094 i:2124 47,00 0,50 0,00
15 Göldi Hans Feldkirch 1998 i:2123 45,00 0,50 0,00
16 Obermair Walter (MK) Bludenz 1825 0,00 0,00 0,00
17 Riener Wolfram Feldkirch 2034 i:2142 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = M
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Drexel Christof Lochau 1953 i:2084 264,00 3,00 3,00
2 Schmidlechner Alexander (MK) Götzis 2218 i:2245 200,00 2,00 2,00
3 Mira Helene (WIM) Bregenz 2111 i:2140 200,00 2,00 1,00
4 Wallis Toni Götzis 2130 i:2165 188,00 2,00 1,00
5 Forster Reinhard Lochau 2012 i:2070 188,00 2,00 1,00
6 Heilinger Dietmar (MK) Bregenz 2100 i:2146 180,00 2,00 2,00
7 Juen Leopold Bregenz 1990 i:2047 176,00 2,00 2,00
8 Planatscher Alois Lochau 2040 i:2156 150,00 1,50 1,00
9 Ladner Peter Lochau 1843 i:2038 141,00 1,50 1,00
10 Kranz Armin (MK) Götzis 2118 i:2182 135,00 1,50 1,00
11 Rigg Hans Lochau 1868 i:2020 135,00 1,50 1,00
12 Eiler Gebhard Lochau 1993 i:2096 90,00 1,00 1,00
13 Laske Erich Götzis 2004 i:2034 88,00 1,00 1,00
14 Mayr Manfred Lochau 1872 i:2123 50,00 0,50 0,00
15 Barthelmann Benno Bregenz 2082 i:2151 47,00 0,50 0,00
16 Brugger Hugo Götzis 2002 i:2082 0,00 0,00 0,00
17 Schaupper Martin Lochau 1579 0,00 0,00 0,00