Vbg. Mannschaftscup (2009)

Gruppe = A
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Jelic Dejan Rankweil 0 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Koch Helmuth Bregenz 1920 i:1972 270,00 3,00 3,00
3 Halwachs Siegfried Rankweil 1755 i:1910 235,00 2,50 2,00
4 Juen Leopold Bregenz 1905 i:1998 235,00 2,50 2,00
5 Mauthner Martin Bregenz 1497 220,00 2,50 2,00
6 Heilinger Dietmar (MK) Bregenz 2072 i:2122 200,00 2,00 2,00
7 Hämmerle Dietmar Rankweil 1673 180,00 2,00 2,00
8 Knabl Günter Feldkirch 1631 176,00 2,00 2,00
9 Ludescher Gerhard Rankweil 1546 132,00 1,50 1,00
10 Riener Wolfram Feldkirch 2065 i:2150 100,00 1,00 1,00
11 Graf Felix Feldkirch 1706 94,00 1,00 1,00
12 Riener Roland Feldkirch 1571 90,00 1,00 1,00
13 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = B
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Mittelberger Peter (NM) Lochau 2166 i:2213 200,00 2,00 2,00
2 Heinrici Simon Lustenau 1757 200,00 2,00 2,00
3 Büchele Walter Lustenau 1813 i:1976 188,00 2,00 2,00
4 Eiler Gebhard Lochau 1956 i:2035 184,00 2,00 2,00
5 Eiler Bruno Lochau 1818 182,00 2,00 2,00
6 Kasper Jürgen Bregenz 1543 180,00 2,00 2,00
7 Ladner Peter Lochau 1849 i:1988 178,00 2,00 2,00
8 Cyris Helmut Hohenems 1671 176,00 2,00 2,00
9 Levy Pascal Hohenems 1873 i:2063 150,00 1,50 1,00
10 Planatscher Alois Lochau 2017 i:2097 94,00 1,00 1,00
11 Panaguiton Ritchel Bregenz 1684 94,00 1,00 1,00
12 Mayr Manfred Lochau 1980 i:2080 90,00 1,00 1,00
13 Medwed Kai Hohenems 1635 90,00 1,00 1,00
14 Rigg Hans Lochau 1887 i:1956 88,00 1,00 1,00
15 Harbas Asim Bregenz 1281 88,00 1,00 1,00
16 Stadelmann Markus Bregenz 1686 i:1819 50,00 0,50 0,00
17 Fröwis Gerhard Lustenau 1512 0,00 0,00 0,00
18 Telian Alexander Bregenz 0 0,00 0,00 0,00
19 Graier Hubert Lustenau 1557 0,00 0,00 0,00
20 Fröwis Georg Lustenau 2221 i:2234 0,00 0,00 0,00
21 Kaufmann Kurt Hohenems 1838 i:1914 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = C
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Kelecevic Nedeljko Plehan-Derventa 2368 i:2341 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Gasser Norbert Dornbirn 1418 264,00 3,00 3,00
3 Spittaler Albert Höchst 1741 235,00 2,50 2,00
4 Härtl Siegfried Dornbirn 1946 i:1991 200,00 2,00 2,00
5 Muzaferovic Ibrahim Plehan-Derventa 1803 188,00 2,00 2,00
6 Penz August Hörbranz 1571 180,00 2,00 2,00
7 Gorisek Josef Höchst 1573 176,00 2,00 2,00
8 Hitzhaus Rainer Hörbranz 1560 100,00 1,00 1,00
9 Lapkalo Iwan Hörbranz 1533 94,00 1,00 1,00
10 Klocker Joachim Dornbirn 1322 90,00 1,00 1,00
11 Haltmayer Josef Höchst 1675 90,00 1,00 1,00
12 Klocker Johann Dornbirn 1418 90,00 1,00 1,00
13 Crnkic Elvedin Plehan-Derventa 1796 90,00 1,00 1,00
14 Nesimovic Kemal Plehan-Derventa 1810 88,00 1,00 1,00
15 Klocker Elias Dornbirn 1731 47,00 0,50 0,00
16 0,00 0,00 0,00
17 Eberle Elias Höchst 1574 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = D
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Hiebeler Gernot Hörbranz 1845 250,00 2,50 2,00
2 Rücker Egon Höchst 1745 235,00 2,50 2,00
3 Hämmerle Albert Höchst 1746 225,00 2,50 2,00
4 Budic Omer Rankweil 1511 220,00 2,50 2,00
5 Schallert Martin Nenzing 1983 i:2060 200,00 2,00 2,00
6 Hehle Bernhard Hörbranz 1751 188,00 2,00 1,00
7 Moosbrugger Alexander Hörbranz 1715 180,00 2,00 2,00
8 Baumann Willi Hörbranz 1610 176,00 2,00 2,00
9 Ganahl Herbert Nenzing 1563 135,00 1,50 1,00
10 Dellanoi Günter Höchst 1815 100,00 1,00 0,00
11 Senoner Paul Nenzing 1736 94,00 1,00 0,00
12 Hollenstein Siegfried Höchst 1612 88,00 1,00 1,00
13 Summer Johann Rankweil 1556 i:1724 50,00 0,50 0,00
14 Schöch Franz Rankweil 1490 47,00 0,50 0,00
15 Zech Otto Nenzing 1615 44,00 0,50 0,00
16 Klammer Heinrich Rankweil 1531 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = E
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Sisnovic Stjepan Bludenz 1621 270,00 3,00 3,00
2 Frick Guenter Bludenz 2026 i:2070 250,00 2,50 2,00
3 Kühne Michael Bludenz 1581 220,00 2,50 2,00
4 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 1870 i:1945 200,00 2,00 2,00
5 Notegger Peter Wolfurt 1883 i:1970 188,00 2,00 2,00
6 Proyer Enno Dornbirn 1529 188,00 2,00 2,00
7 Kalcher Mathias Bludenz 1954 i:2099 188,00 2,00 2,00
8 Hauser Rainer Wolfurt 1571 180,00 2,00 2,00
9 Novovic Momcilo Wolfurt 1496 176,00 2,00 2,00
10 Rinderer Adolf Sonnenberg 1677 132,00 1,50 1,00
11 Kreuz Robert Dornbirn 1597 100,00 1,00 1,00
12 Leimser Roland Sonnenberg 1666 90,00 1,00 1,00
13 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 1522 50,00 0,50 0,00
14 Räuber Siegfried Dornbirn 1576 0,00 0,00 0,00
15 Proyer Nils Dornbirn 1462 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 Jacob Emmanuel Sonnenberg 1488 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = F
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Atlas Dimitry Hohenems 2283 i:2327 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Budic Mustafa Rankweil 1684 270,00 3,00 3,00
3 Durakovic Zlatko Rankweil 1655 264,00 3,00 3,00
4 Spiegel Wilfried Hohenems 1979 i:2072 227,00 2,50 2,00
5 Plieger Josef Rankweil 1957 i:2029 200,00 2,00 2,00
6 Rankovic Radovan Götzis 1735 188,00 2,00 2,00
7 Sandholzer Robert Hohenems 1995 i:2102 188,00 2,00 2,00
8 Hillbrand Johannes Hohenems 1951 i:1939 176,00 2,00 2,00
9 Hundertpfund Erich Frastanz 1763 100,00 1,00 1,00
10 Stenek Bruno Rankweil 1759 94,00 1,00 0,00
11 Wallis Herbert Götzis 1631 90,00 1,00 1,00
12 Palm Edgar Götzis 1608 88,00 1,00 1,00
13 Stemmer Benedikt Frastanz 1490 47,00 0,50 0,00
14 Kuntner Reinhard Hohenems 1916 i:1935 0,00 0,00 0,00
15 Steinlechner Michael Frastanz 1320 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 Steinlechner Josef Frastanz 1422 0,00 0,00 0,00
17 Ferk Wolfgang Götzis 1631 i:1629 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = Finale
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Kranz Armin (MK) Götzis 2082 i:2142 268,00 3,00 3,00
2 Gärtner Guntram Hohenems 2297 i:2340 264,00 3,00 3,00
3 Atlas Valery Hohenems 2481 i:2431 250,00 2,50 2,00
4 Scheffknecht Philipp Götzis 2143 i:2191 188,00 2,00 2,00
5 Grabher Heinz Hohenems 2223 i:2264 188,00 2,00 2,00
6 Amann Günter Hohenems 2258 i:2295 180,00 2,00 2,00
7 Schmidlechner Alexander (NM) Götzis 2178 i:2196 150,00 1,50 1,00
8 Mittelberger Peter (NM) Lochau 2166 i:2213 150,00 1,50 0,00
9 Eiler Gebhard Lochau 1956 i:2035 94,00 1,00 1,00
10 Juen Leopold Bregenz 1905 i:1998 94,00 1,00 1,00
11 Heilinger Dietmar (MK) Bregenz 2072 i:2122 90,00 1,00 1,00
12 Mayr Manfred Lochau 1980 i:2080 90,00 1,00 1,00
13 Stanojevic Stanimir Götzis 2047 i:2080 88,00 1,00 1,00
14 Barthelmann Benno Bregenz 2036 i:2101 88,00 1,00 1,00
15 Pöttinger Harald (MK) Bregenz 2165 i:2207 50,00 0,50 0,00
16 Ladner Peter Lochau 1849 i:1988 0,00 0,00 0,00
17 Laske Erich Götzis 2054 i:2076 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = I
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Kelecevic Nedeljko Plehan-Derventa 2368 i:2341 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Kranz Armin (MK) Götzis 2082 i:2142 270,00 3,00 3,00
3 Scheffknecht Philipp Götzis 2143 i:2191 235,00 2,50 2,00
4 Schmidlechner Alexander (NM) Götzis 2178 i:2196 200,00 2,00 2,00
5 Heilinger Dietmar (MK) Bregenz 2072 i:2122 188,00 2,00 1,00
6 Mauthner Martin Bregenz 1497 180,00 2,00 2,00
7 Nesimovic Kemal Plehan-Derventa 1810 176,00 2,00 1,00
8 Brugger Hugo Götzis 2005 i:2093 132,00 1,50 1,00
9 Koch Helmuth Bregenz 1920 i:1972 132,00 1,50 1,00
10 Muzaferovic Ibrahim Plehan-Derventa 1803 94,00 1,00 1,00
11 Osmanovic Zehrudin Plehan-Derventa 1624 90,00 1,00 1,00
12 Velaula Drasko Bludenz 1700 i:1883 88,00 1,00 1,00
13 Juen Leopold Bregenz 1905 i:1998 50,00 0,50 0,00
14 Kalcher Mathias Bludenz 1954 i:2099 50,00 0,50 0,00
15 Novkovic Brane Bludenz 1741 47,00 0,50 0,00
16 Sisnovic Stjepan Bludenz 1621 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = J
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Mittelberger Peter (NM) Lochau 2166 i:2213 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Thurnher Rudolf Dornbirn 1965 220,00 2,50 2,00
3 Klocker Benedikt Dornbirn 2100 i:2117 200,00 2,00 2,00
4 Feistenauer Harald Höchst 2093 i:2081 188,00 2,00 2,00
5 Planatscher Alois Lochau 2017 i:2097 188,00 2,00 2,00
6 Dellanoi Günter Höchst 1815 180,00 2,00 2,00
7 Mayr Manfred Lochau 1980 i:2080 180,00 2,00 2,00
8 Mittelberger Hermann Höchst 1804 132,00 1,50 1,00
9 Ladner Peter Lochau 1849 i:1988 132,00 1,50 1,00
10 Feistenauer Fred Höchst 2202 i:2241 100,00 1,00 1,00
11 Stenek Bruno Rankweil 1759 94,00 1,00 1,00
12 Gsteu Peter Dornbirn 2018 i:2073 94,00 1,00 1,00
13 Budic Mustafa Rankweil 1684 90,00 1,00 1,00
14 Kessler Michaela Dornbirn 1813 i:1865 90,00 1,00 1,00
15 Durakovic Zlatko Rankweil 1655 44,00 0,50 0,00
16 Plieger Josef Rankweil 1957 i:2029 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = K
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Bezler Rainer (NM) Lustenau 2204 i:2281 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Maier Peter Lustenau 2088 i:2139 282,00 3,00 3,00
3 Rüscher Christian Dornbirn 1672 220,00 2,50 2,00
4 Berchtold Günter (MK) Wolfurt 1882 i:1991 188,00 2,00 2,00
5 Notegger Peter Wolfurt 1883 i:1970 180,00 2,00 2,00
6 Halwachs Siegfried Rankweil 1755 i:1910 180,00 2,00 2,00
7 Riedmann Manfred Lustenau 1621 132,00 1,50 1,00
8 Tschedemnig Herbert Dornbirn 1897 i:2014 100,00 1,00 1,00
9 Jelic Dejan Rankweil 0 100,00 1,00 1,00
10 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 1870 i:1945 100,00 1,00 1,00
11 Weder Hanspeter Rankweil 1878 i:1946 94,00 1,00 1,00
12 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn 1588 90,00 1,00 1,00
13 Peterlunger Erich Lustenau 1929 90,00 1,00 1,00
14 Spandl Alfred Wolfurt 1622 88,00 1,00 1,00
15 Budic Omer Rankweil 1511 88,00 1,00 1,00
16 Klocker Elias Dornbirn 1731 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = L
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Amann Günter Hohenems 2258 i:2295 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Moosbrugger Alexander Hörbranz 1715 282,00 3,00 3,00
3 Kinkel Janis Hörbranz 1893 270,00 3,00 3,00
4 Hehle Bernhard Hörbranz 1751 264,00 3,00 3,00
5 Hiebeler Gernot Hörbranz 1845 200,00 2,00 2,00
6 Gärtner Guntram Hohenems 2297 i:2340 188,00 2,00 2,00
7 Jedlicka Robert Hohenems 1891 180,00 2,00 2,00
8 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 1629 176,00 2,00 2,00
9 Stadelmann Markus Bregenz 1686 i:1819 100,00 1,00 1,00
10 Panaguiton Ritchel Bregenz 1684 94,00 1,00 1,00
11 Kasper Jürgen Bregenz 1543 90,00 1,00 1,00
12 Harbas Asim Bregenz 1281 88,00 1,00 1,00
13 Atlas Dimitry Hohenems 2283 i:2327 0,00 0,00 0,00
14 Sandholzer Robert Hohenems 1995 i:2102 0,00 0,00 0,00
15 Kuntner Reinhard Hohenems 1916 i:1935 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 Spiegel Wilfried Hohenems 1979 i:2072 0,00 0,00 0,00
17 Telian Alexander Bregenz 0 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = M
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Levy Rene Hohenems 0 i:2207 264,00 3,00 3,00
2 Gärtner Guntram Hohenems 2297 i:2340 250,00 2,50 2,00
3 Bezler Rainer (NM) Lustenau 2204 i:2281 250,00 2,50 2,00
4 Amann Günter Hohenems 2258 i:2295 235,00 2,50 2,00
5 Stanojevic Stanimir Götzis 2047 i:2080 235,00 2,50 2,00
6 Grabher Heinz Hohenems 2223 i:2264 225,00 2,50 2,00
7 Scheffknecht Philipp Götzis 2143 i:2191 225,00 2,50 2,00
8 Laske Erich Götzis 2054 i:2076 100,00 1,00 1,00
9 Hämmerle Gernot Lustenau 2000 i:2118 94,00 1,00 1,00
10 Maier Peter Lustenau 2088 i:2139 90,00 1,00 1,00
11 Ferk Wolfgang Götzis 1631 i:1629 88,00 1,00 1,00
12 Ferk Martin Götzis 1907 i:1974 88,00 1,00 1,00
13 Peterlunger Erich Lustenau 1929 88,00 1,00 1,00
14 0,00 14,00 0,00
Gruppe = N
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Mittelberger Peter (NM) Lochau 2166 i:2213 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Heilinger Dietmar (MK) Bregenz 2072 i:2122 282,00 3,00 3,00
3 Mira Helene Bregenz 2081 i:2106 264,00 3,00 3,00
4 Pöttinger Harald (MK) Bregenz 2165 i:2207 200,00 2,00 2,00
5 Planatscher Alois Lochau 2017 i:2097 188,00 2,00 2,00
6 Eiler Gebhard Lochau 1956 i:2035 180,00 2,00 2,00
7 Juen Leopold Bregenz 1905 i:1998 180,00 2,00 2,00
8 Greissing Mario Hörbranz 1915 176,00 2,00 2,00
9 Mayr Manfred Lochau 1980 i:2080 133,00 1,50 1,00
10 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 1870 i:1945 100,00 1,00 1,00
11 Berchtold Günter (MK) Wolfurt 1882 i:1991 94,00 1,00 1,00
12 Hehle Bernhard Hörbranz 1751 90,00 1,00 0,00
13 Notegger Peter Wolfurt 1883 i:1970 45,00 0,50 0,00
14 Ladner Peter Lochau 1849 i:1988 0,00 0,00 0,00
15 Spandl Alfred Wolfurt 1622 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 Hiebeler Gernot Hörbranz 1845 0,00 0,00 0,00
17 Moosbrugger Alexander Hörbranz 1715 0,00 0,00 0,00