Vbg. Mannschaftscup (2011)

Gruppe = A
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Gärtner Guntram Hohenems 2290 i:2332 250,00 2,50 2,00
2 Stromberger Harald Wolfurt 0 235,00 2,50 2,00
3 Sandholzer Robert Hohenems 2068 i:2114 225,00 2,50 2,00
4 Berchtold Günter (MK) Wolfurt 1917 i:1988 220,00 2,50 2,00
5 Kuntner Reinhard Hohenems 1924 i:1918 220,00 2,50 2,00
6 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 2223 i:2165 200,00 2,00 1,00
7 Jedlicka Robert Hohenems 1925 188,00 2,00 1,00
8 Ranninger Peter Götzis 1552 178,00 2,00 2,00
9 Palm Edgar Götzis 1596 141,00 1,50 1,00
10 Gasser Klaus Wolfurt 1943 i:2036 135,00 1,50 1,00
11 Hundertpfund Erich Frastanz 1787 100,00 1,00 1,00
12 Egle Helmut Götzis 1827 i:1868 90,00 1,00 1,00
13 Ferk Wolfgang Götzis 1709 i:1655 50,00 0,50 0,00
14 Tiefenthaler Manfred Frastanz 1535 0,00 0,00 0,00
15 Stemmer Benedikt Frastanz 1517 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 Steinlechner Josef Frastanz 1413 0,00 0,00 0,00
17 Kathan Hubert Götzis 1424 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = B
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Scheffknecht Philipp Götzis 2111 i:2153 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Huber Silvan Götzis 2062 270,00 3,00 3,00
3 Crnkic Elvedin Wolfurt 1734 235,00 2,50 2,00
4 Moosbrugger Alexander Hörbranz 1761 i:1871 200,00 2,00 2,00
5 Kranz Armin (MK) Götzis 2053 i:2104 188,00 2,00 2,00
6 Hasovic Rasim Hörbranz 1772 i:1849 180,00 2,00 2,00
7 Ferk Martin Götzis 1885 i:1948 176,00 2,00 2,00
8 Spandl Alfred Wolfurt 1562 176,00 2,00 2,00
9 Winkler Christian Hörbranz 0 176,00 2,00 2,00
10 Hehle Bernhard Hörbranz 1872 i:1927 141,00 1,50 1,00
11 Notegger Peter Wolfurt 1873 i:1967 100,00 1,00 1,00
12 Rohregger Stefan Wolfurt 1703 90,00 1,00 1,00
13 Rathaj Stefan Lochau 1215 0,00 0,00 0,00
14 Fessler Daniel Lochau 1159 0,00 0,00 0,00
15 Burgstaller Jan Lochau 1152 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 Rathaj Monika Lochau 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = C
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Novkovic Milan Dornbirn 2347 i:2381 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Dellanoi Günter Höchst 1872 282,00 3,00 3,00
3 Kanonier Clemens Dornbirn 2083 i:2122 270,00 3,00 3,00
4 Natter Markus Dornbirn 2067 i:2105 264,00 3,00 3,00
5 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems 1765 i:1872 200,00 2,00 2,00
6 Novkovic Julia Dornbirn 2085 i:2132 188,00 2,00 2,00
7 Mittelberger Hermann Höchst 1834 180,00 2,00 2,00
8 Harbas Asim Bregenz 1485 132,00 1,50 1,00
9 Hämmerle Albert Höchst 1841 132,00 1,50 1,00
10 Rücker Egon Höchst 1782 100,00 1,00 1,00
11 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems 1747 i:1809 94,00 1,00 1,00
12 Kaspar Jürgen Bregenz 1568 90,00 1,00 1,00
13 Nussbaumer Christoph Hohenems 1424 0,00 0,00 0,00
14 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems 1457 i:1637 0,00 0,00 0,00
15 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems 1543 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 Stadelmann Markus Bregenz 1621 i:1796 0,00 0,00 0,00
17 Panaguiton Ritchel Bregenz 1724 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = D
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Mittelberger Peter (NM) Lochau 2147 i:2204 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Mayr Manfred Lochau 1971 i:2050 270,00 3,00 3,00
3 Eiler Bruno Lochau 1836 264,00 3,00 3,00
4 Plieger Josef Rankweil 1860 i:1996 235,00 2,50 2,00
5 Planatscher Alois Lochau 2015 i:2089 235,00 2,50 2,00
6 Spiegel Wilfried Hohenems 1946 i:2061 200,00 2,00 2,00
7 Kezic Andreas Hohenems 1621 135,00 1,50 1,00
8 Budic Mustafa Rankweil 1813 132,00 1,50 1,00
9 Kock Hans-Uwe Rankweil 2015 i:2072 100,00 1,00 1,00
10 Kaufmann Kurt Hohenems 1851 i:1909 94,00 1,00 1,00
11 Ignjatovic Mischa Lustenau 1678 90,00 1,00 1,00
12 Yakovlyev Sergiy Hohenems 1531 88,00 1,00 1,00
13 Stenek Bruno Rankweil 1779 45,00 0,50 0,00
14 Fröwis Gerhard Lustenau 1440 44,00 0,50 0,00
15 Graier Hubert Lustenau 1552 i:1645 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 Riedmann Manfred Lustenau 1614 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = E
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Maier Peter Lustenau 2116 i:2124 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Heilinger Dietmar (MK) Bregenz 2112 i:2159 270,00 3,00 3,00
3 Pühringer Johann Bregenz 1904 264,00 3,00 3,00
4 Duran Felixberto Höchst 1754 188,00 2,00 2,00
5 Heinrici Simon Lustenau 1779 188,00 2,00 1,00
6 Alge Wolfgang Lustenau 1760 180,00 2,00 2,00
7 Peterlunger Erich Lustenau 1930 i:2027 176,00 2,00 2,00
8 Greussing Stefan Höchst 1525 150,00 1,50 1,00
9 Senoner Paul Nenzing 1739 141,00 1,50 1,00
10 Schallert Martin Nenzing 1934 i:2060 100,00 1,00 0,00
11 Eberle Elias Höchst 1595 90,00 1,00 1,00
12 Hollenstein Siegfried Höchst 1681 88,00 1,00 1,00
13 Oswald Albert Bregenz 1530 50,00 0,50 0,00
14 Mauthner Martin Bregenz 1690 47,00 0,50 0,00
15 Ganahl Herbert Nenzing 1575 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 Zech Otto Nenzing 1542 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = F
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Hahn Wolfram Feldkirch 1896 282,00 3,00 3,00
2 Riener Wolfram Feldkirch 2051 i:2137 270,00 3,00 3,00
3 Murselaj Valdet Feldkirch 0 264,00 3,00 3,00
4 Halwachs Siegfried Rankweil 1861 i:1942 250,00 2,50 2,00
5 Göldi Hans Feldkirch 1990 i:2106 250,00 2,50 2,00
6 Budic Omer Rankweil 1699 188,00 2,00 2,00
7 Bahl Wolfgang Bregenz 0 135,00 1,50 1,00
8 Schöch Franz Rankweil 1452 135,00 1,50 1,00
9 Arbeiter Albert Bregenz 1318 132,00 1,50 1,00
10 Klammer Heinrich Rankweil 1336 i:1517 132,00 1,50 1,00
11 Grabher Christof Bregenz 1527 100,00 1,00 1,00
12 Toth Dieter Bregenz 1425 94,00 1,00 1,00
13 0,00 17,00 0,00
Gruppe = Finale
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Atlas Valery Hohenems 2465 i:2428 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Gärtner Guntram Hohenems 2290 i:2332 235,00 2,50 2,00
3 Novkovic Milan Dornbirn 2347 i:2381 200,00 2,00 2,00
4 Hahn Wolfram Feldkirch 1896 180,00 2,00 2,00
5 Sandholzer Robert Hohenems 2068 i:2114 180,00 2,00 2,00
6 Rüscher Christian Dornbirn 1996 i:2042 180,00 2,00 2,00
7 Jedlicka Robert Hohenems 1925 176,00 2,00 2,00
8 Natter Markus Dornbirn 2067 i:2105 176,00 2,00 2,00
9 Novkovic Julia Dornbirn 2085 i:2132 141,00 1,50 1,00
10 Heinrici Simon Lustenau 1779 100,00 1,00 1,00
11 Quintero Carlos Feldkirch 0 94,00 1,00 1,00
12 Maier Peter Lustenau 2116 i:2124 94,00 1,00 1,00
13 Murselaj Valdet Feldkirch 0 88,00 1,00 1,00
14 Alge Wolfgang Lustenau 1760 88,00 1,00 1,00
15 Riener Wolfram Feldkirch 2051 i:2137 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 Peterlunger Erich Lustenau 1930 i:2027 0,00 0,00 0,00
17 Neuberger Guido Feldkirch 2157 i:2148 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = I
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Feistenauer Fred Höchst 2192 i:2224 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Sandholzer Robert Hohenems 2068 i:2114 282,00 3,00 3,00
3 Heilinger Dietmar (MK) Bregenz 2112 i:2159 225,00 2,50 2,00
4 Gärtner Guntram Hohenems 2290 i:2332 200,00 2,00 2,00
5 Feistenauer Harald Höchst 2035 i:2061 188,00 2,00 2,00
6 Mittermeier Peter Höchst 1907 i:2010 180,00 2,00 2,00
7 Kuntner Reinhard Hohenems 1924 i:1918 176,00 2,00 2,00
8 Bahl Felix Bregenz 1697 i:1808 176,00 2,00 2,00
9 Jedlicka Robert Hohenems 1925 135,00 1,50 1,00
10 Notegger Peter Wolfurt 1873 i:1967 100,00 1,00 1,00
11 Mira Helene Bregenz 2090 i:2100 94,00 1,00 1,00
12 Spandl Alfred Wolfurt 1562 88,00 1,00 1,00
13 Dellanoi Günter Höchst 1872 88,00 1,00 1,00
14 Crnkic Elvedin Wolfurt 1734 0,00 0,00 0,00
15 Rohregger Stefan Wolfurt 1703 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 Oswald Albert Bregenz 1530 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = J
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Neuberger Guido Feldkirch 2157 i:2148 250,00 2,50 2,00
2 Hahn Wolfram Feldkirch 1896 235,00 2,50 2,00
3 Hillbrand Johannes Feldkirch 1969 i:1919 180,00 2,00 2,00
4 Scheffknecht Philipp Götzis 2111 i:2153 176,00 2,00 2,00
5 Yakovlyev Sergiy Hohenems 1531 176,00 2,00 2,00
6 Kock Hans-Uwe Rankweil 2015 i:2072 150,00 1,50 1,00
7 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 1705 i:1786 141,00 1,50 1,00
8 Kezic Andreas Hohenems 1621 135,00 1,50 1,00
9 Spiegel Wilfried Hohenems 1946 i:2061 100,00 1,00 0,00
10 Kranz Armin (MK) Götzis 2053 i:2104 100,00 1,00 0,00
11 Huber Silvan Götzis 2062 94,00 1,00 1,00
12 Plieger Josef Rankweil 1860 i:1996 94,00 1,00 1,00
13 Ferk Martin Götzis 1885 i:1948 90,00 1,00 1,00
14 Weder Hanspeter Rankweil 1896 i:1959 90,00 1,00 0,00
15 Stenek Bruno Rankweil 1779 88,00 1,00 1,00
16 Göldi Hans Feldkirch 1990 i:2106 88,00 1,00 1,00
17 Lochner Herbert Götzis 1796 45,00 0,50 0,00
18 Halwachs Siegfried Rankweil 1861 i:1942 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = K
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Maier Peter Lustenau 2116 i:2124 282,00 3,00 3,00
2 Peterlunger Erich Lustenau 1930 i:2027 264,00 3,00 3,00
3 Novkovic Milan Dornbirn 2347 i:2381 250,00 2,50 2,00
4 Gasser Klaus Wolfurt 1943 i:2036 180,00 2,00 2,00
5 Fröwis Annika Lustenau 1933 i:1974 180,00 2,00 2,00
6 Kanonier Clemens Dornbirn 2083 i:2122 180,00 2,00 2,00
7 Natter Markus Dornbirn 2067 i:2105 176,00 2,00 2,00
8 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 2223 i:2165 150,00 1,50 1,00
9 Heinrici Simon Lustenau 1779 150,00 1,50 1,00
10 Novkovic Julia Dornbirn 2085 i:2132 141,00 1,50 1,00
11 Laske Erich Götzis 2067 i:2082 94,00 1,00 1,00
12 Berchtold Günter (MK) Wolfurt 1917 i:1988 88,00 1,00 1,00
13 Palm Edgar Götzis 1596 50,00 0,50 0,00
14 Stromberger Harald Wolfurt 0 47,00 0,50 0,00
15 Egle Helmut Götzis 1827 i:1868 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 Ferk Wolfgang Götzis 1709 i:1655 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = L
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Eiler Gebhard Lochau 1998 i:2035 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Ladner Peter Lochau 1896 i:1999 282,00 3,00 3,00
3 Mayr Manfred Lochau 1971 i:2050 270,00 3,00 3,00
4 Gehrer Marco Höchst 1634 264,00 3,00 3,00
5 Hiebeler Gernot Hörbranz 1927 i:2112 200,00 2,00 2,00
6 Hehle Bernhard Hörbranz 1872 i:1927 188,00 2,00 2,00
7 Moosbrugger Alexander Hörbranz 1761 i:1871 180,00 2,00 2,00
8 Rigg Hans Lochau 1805 i:1965 176,00 2,00 2,00
9 Greussing Stefan Höchst 1525 100,00 1,00 1,00
10 Neunkirchner Andreas Höchst 1396 94,00 1,00 1,00
11 Hollenstein Siegfried Höchst 1681 90,00 1,00 1,00
12 Hasovic Rasim Hörbranz 1772 i:1849 88,00 1,00 1,00
13 Eiler Bruno Lochau 1836 0,00 0,00 0,00
14 Klammer Heinrich Rankweil 1336 i:1517 0,00 0,00 0,00
15 Summer Johann Rankweil 1572 i:1720 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 1277 0,00 0,00 0,00
17 Schöch Franz Rankweil 1452 0,00 0,00 0,00
Gruppe = M
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Gärtner Guntram Hohenems 2290 i:2332 300,00 3,00 3,00
2 Maier Peter Lustenau 2116 i:2124 282,00 3,00 3,00
3 Jedlicka Robert Hohenems 1925 270,00 3,00 3,00
4 Hehle Bernhard Hörbranz 1872 i:1927 220,00 2,50 2,00
5 Kuntner Reinhard Hohenems 1924 i:1918 176,00 2,00 1,00
6 Hiebeler Gernot Hörbranz 1927 i:2112 150,00 1,50 1,00
7 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 1705 i:1786 141,00 1,50 1,00
8 Alge Wolfgang Lustenau 1760 135,00 1,50 1,00
9 Spiegel Wilfried Hohenems 1946 i:2061 100,00 1,00 1,00
10 Sandholzer Robert Hohenems 2068 i:2114 94,00 1,00 1,00
11 Moosbrugger Alexander Hörbranz 1761 i:1871 90,00 1,00 0,00
12 Peterlunger Erich Lustenau 1930 i:2027 88,00 1,00 1,00
13 Heinrici Simon Lustenau 1779 50,00 0,50 0,00
14 Winkler Christian Hörbranz 0 47,00 0,50 0,00
15 Kezic Andreas Hohenems 1621 45,00 0,50 0,00
16 Yakovlyev Sergiy Hohenems 1531 44,00 0,50 0,00
Gruppe = N
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Mittelberger Peter (NM) Lochau 2147 i:2204 282,00 3,00 3,00
2 Natter Markus Dornbirn 2067 i:2105 264,00 3,00 3,00
3 Feistenauer Fred Höchst 2192 i:2224 250,00 2,50 2,00
4 Mittermeier Peter Höchst 1907 i:2010 180,00 2,00 1,00
5 Rüscher Christian Dornbirn 1996 i:2042 180,00 2,00 1,00
6 Murselaj Valdet Feldkirch 0 176,00 2,00 2,00
7 Ladner Peter Lochau 1896 i:1999 150,00 1,50 1,00
8 Quintero Carlos Feldkirch 0 141,00 1,50 1,00
9 Kanonier Clemens Dornbirn 2083 i:2122 141,00 1,50 1,00
10 Riener Wolfram Feldkirch 2051 i:2137 135,00 1,50 1,00
11 Novkovic Milan Dornbirn 2347 i:2381 100,00 1,00 0,00
12 Neuberger Guido Feldkirch 2157 i:2148 100,00 1,00 0,00
13 Planatscher Alois Lochau 2015 i:2089 88,00 1,00 1,00
14 Mayr Manfred Lochau 1971 i:2050 45,00 0,50 0,00
15 Feistenauer Harald Höchst 2035 i:2061 0,00 0,00 0,00
16 Hämmerle Albert Höchst 1841 0,00 0,00 0,00