Dreikönigsturnier (Vbg. Schnellschachmeisterschaft) (2009)

Gruppe = gesamt
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Kelecevic Nedeljko Plehan-Derventa 6,50 6,50 0,00
2 Amann Günter Bludenz 6,00 6,00 0,00
3 Fröwis Georg Lustenau 6,00 6,00 0,00
4 Grabher Heinz Hohenems 5,50 5,50 0,00
5 Stolniceanu Victor-Dumitru 5,50 5,50 0,00
6 Kranz Armin Götzis 5,00 5,00 0,00
7 Habibi Ali 5,00 5,00 0,00
8 Kanonier Clemens DI. Dornbirn 5,00 5,00 0,00
9 Hillbrand Johannes Hohenems 5,00 5,00 0,00
10 Maurer Fritz 5,00 5,00 0,00
11 Kessler Luca Dornbirn 5,00 5,00 0,00
12 Jelic Dejan Rankweil 5,00 5,00 0,00
13 Fröwis Annika Lustenau 5,00 5,00 0,00
14 Koch Helmuth Dr. Bregenz 5,00 5,00 0,00
15 Karl Hans 4,50 4,50 0,00
16 Kalcher Mathias Mag. Bludenz 4,50 4,50 0,00
17 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 4,50 4,50 0,00
18 Klocker Benedikt Dornbirn 4,50 4,50 0,00
19 Hehle Bernhard Hörbranz 4,50 4,50 0,00
20 Leitgeber Christian Sonnenberg 4,50 4,50 0,00
21 Bösch Erich Hohenems 4,50 4,50 0,00
22 Marte Ernst 4,50 4,50 0,00
23 Velaula Drasko Bludenz 4,50 4,50 0,00
24 Puehringer Johann Sv Haslach 4,00 4,00 0,00
25 Rüscher Christian Dornbirn 4,00 4,00 0,00
26 Mayr Manfred DI Lochau 4,00 4,00 0,00
27 Wintschnigg Urs Bregenz 4,00 4,00 0,00
28 Hiebeler Gernot Hörbranz 4,00 4,00 0,00
29 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 4,00 4,00 0,00
30 Halwachs Siegfried Rankweil 4,00 4,00 0,00
31 Nesimovic Kemal Plehan-Derventa 4,00 4,00 0,00
32 Baumann Willi Hörbranz 4,00 4,00 0,00
33 Heinrici Simon Lustenau 4,00 4,00 0,00
34 Graf Matthias Feldkirch 4,00 4,00 0,00
35 Talic Esad Rankweil 4,00 4,00 0,00
36 Summer Johann Rankweil 4,00 4,00 0,00
37 Stadelmann Markus Bregenz 4,00 4,00 0,00
38 Graier Hubert Lustenau 4,00 4,00 0,00
39 Leitgeber Roland Sonnenberg 4,00 4,00 0,00
40 Hundertpfund Erich Frastanz 4,00 4,00 0,00
41 Plieger Josef Rankweil 3,50 3,50 0,00
42 Rigg Hans Lochau 3,50 3,50 0,00
43 Levy Pascal Hohenems 3,50 3,50 0,00
44 Proyer Enno Dornbirn 3,50 3,50 0,00
45 Budic Mustafa Rankweil 3,50 3,50 0,00
46 Muzaferovic Ibrahim Plehan-Derventa 3,00 3,00 0,00
47 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems 3,00 3,00 0,00
48 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems 3,00 3,00 0,00
49 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 3,00 3,00 0,00
50 Studer Kurt Feldkirch 3,00 3,00 0,00
51 Saric Blasko Zürich 3,00 3,00 0,00
52 Durakovic Zlatko Rankweil 3,00 3,00 0,00
53 Bertsch Daniel Frastanz 3,00 3,00 0,00
54 Graf Felix Dr. Feldkirch 3,00 3,00 0,00
55 Hämmerle Dietmar Rankweil 3,00 3,00 0,00
56 Nussbaumer Christoph Hohenems 3,00 3,00 0,00
57 Smit Hans Feldkirch 3,00 3,00 0,00
58 Lenhart Renate Feldkirch 3,00 3,00 0,00
59 Nigsch Klaus Rankweil 3,00 3,00 0,00
60 Bahl Felix Bregenz 3,00 3,00 0,00
61 Kriegler Anton Götzis 3,00 3,00 0,00
62 Budic Omer Rankweil 3,00 3,00 0,00
63 Schöch Franz Rankweil 3,00 3,00 0,00
64 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg 2,50 2,50 0,00
65 Klemm Harald Lustenau 2,50 2,50 0,00
66 Klammer Heinrich Rankweil 2,50 2,50 0,00
67 Fröwis Gerhard Mag. Lustenau 2,50 2,50 0,00
68 Kleiner Hubert Uzwil 2,00 2,00 0,00
69 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems 2,00 2,00 0,00
70 Hofer Martin Feldkirch 2,00 2,00 0,00
71 Steinlechner Josef Frastanz 2,00 2,00 0,00
72 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch 2,00 2,00 0,00
73 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems 2,00 2,00 0,00
74 Stemmer Benedikt Frastanz 2,00 2,00 0,00
75 Yilmaz Utku Frastanz 2,00 2,00 0,00
76 Proyer Nils Dornbirn 2,00 2,00 0,00
77 Fürst Alexander Bregenz 2,00 2,00 0,00
78 Proyer Rudolf Dornbirn 2,00 2,00 0,00
79 Fehr Benita Feldkirch 2,00 2,00 0,00
80 Zeichen Alfred Dr. Bregenz 1,50 1,50 0,00
81 Fehr Marcel Feldkirch 1,00 1,00 0,00
82 Wernig Gerd Rankweil 1,00 1,00 0,00
83 Hopfner Norbert Lustenau 1,00 1,00 0,00