Jugendschachturnier Lustenau (2002)
Gruppe = Jugend
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Froewis Georg |
Lustenau |
1681 |
4,00 |
15,50 |
0,00 |
2 |
Klocker Benedikt |
Sk Dornbirn |
1651 |
4,00 |
14,50 |
0,00 |
3 |
Ladenhauf Gideon |
Wolfurt |
1570 |
4,00 |
13,00 |
0,00 |
4 |
Schaupper Martin |
Lochau |
0 |
4,00 |
10,50 |
0,00 |
5 |
Nigsch Klaus |
Vorderland |
1354 |
3,00 |
14,50 |
0,00 |
6 |
Klocker Samuel |
Sk Dornbirn |
1375 |
3,00 |
14,00 |
0,00 |
7 |
Meusburger Johannes |
Vorderland |
1444 |
2,50 |
14,00 |
0,00 |
8 |
Schade Michael |
Bregenz |
0 |
2,50 |
11,00 |
0,00 |
9 |
Jenny Manuel |
Vorderland |
1200 |
2,00 |
13,50 |
0,00 |
10 |
Hecht Simon |
Dornbirn |
0 |
2,00 |
13,50 |
0,00 |
11 |
Lang Cornelia |
Lustenau |
1200 |
2,00 |
13,50 |
0,00 |
12 |
Pal Monika |
Wolfurt |
0 |
2,00 |
11,50 |
0,00 |
13 |
Thotpal Carola |
Wolfurt |
0 |
2,00 |
11,00 |
0,00 |
14 |
Bösch Joachim |
Vorderland |
0 |
2,00 |
11,00 |
0,00 |
15 |
Zudrell Martin |
Wolfurt |
0 |
1,00 |
12,50 |
0,00 |
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Froewis Annika |
Lustenau |
1489 |
5,00 |
14,00 |
0,00 |
2 |
Lang Bianca |
Lustenau |
1421 |
4,00 |
16,00 |
0,00 |
3 |
Pernsteiner Thomas |
Lustenau |
1442 |
4,00 |
13,00 |
0,00 |
4 |
Seidl David |
Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch |
1393 |
4,00 |
11,00 |
0,00 |
5 |
Müller Christian |
Feldkirch |
0 |
3,00 |
16,50 |
0,00 |
6 |
Tumler Florian |
Sk Dornbirn |
1380 |
3,00 |
15,50 |
0,00 |
7 |
Kaosuratana Raphael |
Sk Dornbirn |
1545 |
3,00 |
14,50 |
0,00 |
8 |
Riemelmoser Stefan |
Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch |
1514 |
3,00 |
14,00 |
0,00 |
9 |
Graf Matthias |
Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch |
0 |
3,00 |
13,00 |
0,00 |
10 |
Hillbrand Johannes |
Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch |
0 |
3,00 |
12,50 |
0,00 |
11 |
Pal Diana |
Wolfurt |
0 |
2,50 |
10,50 |
0,00 |
12 |
Boehler Mathias |
Wolfurt |
0 |
2,00 |
15,50 |
0,00 |
13 |
Guggenberger Clemens |
Wolfurt |
0 |
2,00 |
14,50 |
0,00 |
14 |
Riemelmoser Markus |
Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch |
1362 |
2,00 |
13,50 |
0,00 |
15 |
Guggenberger Patrick |
Wolfurt |
0 |
2,00 |
11,50 |
0,00 |
16 |
Wagner Manuel |
Wolfurt |
0 |
2,00 |
11,00 |
0,00 |
17 |
Corn Muriel |
Lochau |
0 |
2,00 |
8,00 |
0,00 |
18 |
Ladenhauf Joshua |
Sk Dornbirn |
1200 |
1,50 |
10,00 |
0,00 |
19 |
Vergeiner Sandra |
Wolfurt |
0 |
1,50 |
7,50 |
0,00 |
20 |
Klocker Elias |
Dornbirn |
0 |
1,00 |
11,50 |
0,00 |
21 |
Deflorian Franziska |
Wolfurt |
0 |
1,00 |
11,50 |
0,00 |
22 |
Müller Benjamin |
Feldkirch |
0 |
0,50 |
10,00 |
0,00 |