Jugendschachturnier Lustenau (2003)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Klocker Daniel Sk Dornbirn 1849 5,00 17,00 0,00
2 Froewis Georg Lustenau 1760 4,00 17,00 0,00
3 Klocker Benedikt Sk Dornbirn 1709 4,00 16,00 0,00
4 Ladenhauf Gideon Sk Dornbirn 1635 3,50 16,00 0,00
5 Hillbrand Johannes Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1465 3,50 15,00 0,00
6 Leitgeber Christian Sonnenberg 1821 3,50 14,50 0,00
7 Nigsch Klaus Vorderland 1490 3,50 13,50 0,00
8 Meusburger Johannes Vorderland 1394 3,00 14,50 0,00
9 Maux Niklas Lustenau 1458 3,00 13,50 0,00
10 Lang Bianca Lustenau 1496 3,00 12,50 0,00
11 Mertlitz Patrick Sk Hohenems 0 3,00 12,00 0,00
12 Lerch Andreas Sonnenberg 1324 3,00 12,00 0,00
13 Listmayer Daniel Rankweil 1300 3,00 11,50 0,00
14 Jenny Manuel Vorderland 1242 3,00 9,50 0,00
15 Hoch Mathias Sonnenberg 1254 2,50 12,50 0,00
16 Aleksic Milan Sonnenberg 1444 2,50 12,50 0,00
17 Guggenberger Patrick Wolfurt 1232 2,00 12,50 0,00
18 Klocker Samuel Sk Dornbirn 1463 2,00 12,00 0,00
19 Graller Veronika Sk Hohenems 1284 2,00 11,50 0,00
20 Neubauer Benjamin Wolfurt 1312 2,00 11,00 0,00
21 Metzler Tobias Lustenau 1200 2,00 8,50 0,00
22 Lindner Stephanie Rankweil 0 1,50 11,50 0,00
23 Lang Cornelia Lustenau 1240 1,50 11,00 0,00
24 Lerch Rene Sonnenberg 1311 1,00 13,00 0,00
25 Sun Zhongwei Wolfurt 0 1,00 12,50 0,00
26 Klammer Alexander Sk Hohenems 0 1,00 12,00 0,00
27 Wagner Manuel Wolfurt 1200 1,00 11,50 0,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Riemelmoser Stefan Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1588 4,50 15,50 0,00
2 Riemelmoser Markus Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1539 3,50 15,00 0,00
3 Froewis Annika Lustenau 1537 3,50 13,50 0,00
4 Kessler Michaela Sk Dornbirn 1319 3,50 13,50 0,00
5 Lenhart Fabius Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 0 3,50 13,00 0,00
6 Pernsteiner Julian Lustenau 1494 3,50 12,50 0,00
7 Pilsan Aaron Sk Dornbirn 1470 3,00 16,00 0,00
8 Klocker Elias Sk Dornbirn 1292 3,00 11,50 0,00
9 Kessler Luca Sk Dornbirn 1330 3,00 11,50 0,00
10 Tumler Florian Sk Dornbirn 1402 2,50 13,50 0,00
11 Rohner Cedric Landesverband Vorarlberg 0 2,50 13,50 0,00
12 Pernsteiner Thomas Lustenau 1457 2,00 13,00 0,00
13 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 1200 2,00 12,50 0,00
14 Vergeiner Sandra Wolfurt 1200 2,00 12,50 0,00
15 Haeusle Raphael Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1349 2,00 11,50 0,00
16 Deflorian Franziska Wolfurt 1200 2,00 11,50 0,00
17 Guggenberger Clemens Wolfurt 1259 2,00 11,00 0,00
17 Guggenberger Clemens Wolfurt 1259 2,00 11,00 0,00
18 Scheffknecht Klemens Lustenau 0 1,00 13,50 0,00
19 J├Ąger Stefan Hohenems 0 1,00 10,00 0,00