Vbg. Jugendschachrallye (2005)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Fröwis Georg Lustenau 1953 31,86
2 Ladenhauf Gideon Wolfurt 1684 26,87
3 Hillbrand Johannes Feldkirch 1661 25,43
4 Klocker Samuel Dornbirn 1639 25,07
5 Graf Matthias Feldkirch 1559 22,28
6 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 1388 19,14
7 He Mario Rankweil 1400 18,93
8 Kaosuratana Raphael Dornbirn 1421 18,71
9 Schnegg Martin Sk Landeck 1575 18,36
10 Pernsteiner Julian Lustenau 1442 17,22
11 Schnegg Daniel Sk Landeck 1699 16,64
12 Schönangerer Balthasar Sonnenberg 1240 16,37
13 Guggenberger Patrick Wolfurt 1433 16,32
14 Scheffknecht Klemens Lustenau 1277 15,50
15 Klocker Benedikt Dornbirn 1839 15,40
16 Pal Monika Wolfurt 1388 13,59
17 Levy Pascal Hohenems 1605 13,37
18 Seidl David Feldkirch 1529 12,50
19 Burtscher Marcel Bludenz 1373 11,29
20 Gunz Tobias Wolfurt 1337 11,15
21 Gerhold Doris Union Hagebank Telfs 1468 10,57
22 Nigsch Klaus Rankweil 1557 10,18
23 Liao Kevin Sk Landeck 1459 8,86
24 Böhler Mathias Wolfurt 1200 8,30
25 Pal Diana Wolfurt 1200 8,18
26 Vergeiner Sandra Wolfurt 1348 8,00
27 Mertlitz Patrick Hohenems 1200 8,00
28 Sun Zhongwei Wolfurt 1324 7,93
29 Holodnik David Rankweil 1223 7,50
30 Deflorian Franziska Wolfurt 1361 7,28
31 Dalnodar Bernhard Sk Landeck 1494 7,14
32 Gerhold Florian Union Hagebank Telfs 1308 6,86
33 Lettenbichler Marco Sk Landeck 1342 6,50
34 Rohner Cedric Vbg. - Diverse 1322 6,36
35 Wagner Manuel Wolfurt 1281 6,36
36 Luger Daniel Dornbirn 1204 6,14
37 Fritz Tobias Rankweil 1200 6,07
38 Schaupper Martin Lochau 1573 6,05
39 Zechner Lukas Feldkirch 0 6,00
40 Gerhold Christoph Union Hagebank Telfs 1636 5,43
41 Liao Kenny Sk Landeck 1439 5,29
42 Platzgummer Fabian Polizei Innsbruck 1925 5,00
43 Schauperl Philipp Bludenz 0 5,00
44 Listmayer Daniel Rankweil 1312 4,86
45 Tothpal Karola Wolfurt 1223 4,34
46 Hasenohr Benedict Vbg. - Diverse 1675 4,29
47 Bode Simon Dornbirn 0 4,21
48 Toth Keerian Dornbirn 1378 4,21
49 Schneider Alexander Dornbirn 0 4,00
50 Jenny Manuel Rankweil 1256 4,00
51 Lindner Stephanie Rankweil 1245 4,00
52 Riemelmoser Stefan Ranshofen 1649 3,57
53 Heinzle Philipp Hohenems 1316 3,50
54 Lerch Matthias Vbg. - Diverse 1333 3,50
55 Leitgeber Stefan Sonnenberg 1593 3,50
56 Hämmerle Rene Götzis 0 3,50
57 Rohner Benjamin Vbg. - Diverse 1485 3,50
58 Hötzer Ariane Lustenau 0 3,50
59 Gerges Jasmin Wil 1383 3,21
60 Klocker Daniel Dornbirn 1919 3,18
61 Seidl Manuel Feldkirch 0 3,00
62 Zugall Simon Dornbirn 1200 3,00
63 Gehrer Felix Vbg. - Diverse 0 3,00
64 Spiss Carina Sk Landeck 1343 3,00
65 Keck Sarah Götzis 1270 3,00
66 Potzinger Ines Götzis 1263 3,00
67 Salzgeber Julian Vbg. - Diverse 0 3,00
68 Natter Julian Dornbirn 0 3,00
69 Liebert David Vbg. - Diverse 0 3,00
70 Kojadinovic Darko Rankweil 1216 3,00
71 Hartmann Manuel Sonnenberg 1200 3,00
72 Gasser Mathias Wolfurt 0 2,93
73 Raich Verena Sk Landeck 1283 2,86
74 Türtscher Elias Dornbirn 1354 2,86
75 Fend Thomas Götzis 1638 2,86
76 Karalic Majkl Wolfurt 0 2,50
77 Simma Simon Dornbirn 0 2,50
78 Rebhandl Selina Dornbirn 0 2,50
79 Patsch David Feldkirch 0 2,50
80 Scholler Marion Götzis 1329 2,50
81 Marte Sven Rankweil 0 2,50
82 Schwarzmann Benjamin Vbg. - Diverse 0 2,50
83 Maux Niklas Lustenau 1507 2,50
84 Kinkel Janis Hörbranz 1892 2,27
85 Knapp Sandro Rankweil 0 2,14
86 Greussing Stefan Höchst 0 2,14
87 Raich Johannes Sk Landeck 1200 2,14
88 Gaucher Nicolas Feldkirch 1200 2,14
89 Rhomberg Alexander Bregenz 1218 2,14
90 Dinkel Simone Vbg. - Diverse 0 2,14
91 Galovic Simon Rankweil 1200 2,07
92 Eberle Elias Höchst 1531 2,05
93 Bösch Florian Lustenau 0 2,00
94 Alge Fabian Lustenau 0 2,00
95 Schneider Jakob Vbg. - Diverse 0 2,00
96 Neubauer Tobias Wolfurt 1202 2,00
97 Videnov Svetoslav Lustenau 0 2,00
98 Bösch Michael Lustenau 0 2,00
99 Eichhorner Fabian Sk Landeck 1326 2,00
100 Heinzle Tim Hohenems 0 2,00
101 Spitz Carina Sk Landeck 0 2,00
102 Mitterer Mark Vbg. - Diverse 0 2,00
103 Licinar Vesa Sonnenberg 1200 2,00
104 Rausch Patrick Götzis 1248 2,00
105 Schedler Katrin Götzis 1200 2,00
106 Spiess Carina Sk Landeck 0 2,00
107 Brunnhofer Martin Frastanz 0 2,00
108 Wintschnig Marc Lustenau 0 2,00
109 Salzgeber Johanna Vbg. - Diverse 0 2,00
110 Dinh Patrick Vbg. - Diverse 0 2,00
111 Pfeifhofer Julian Dornbirn 0 2,00
112 Hollenstein Angelina Lustenau 0 2,00
113 Kohlweis Matthias Feldkirch 0 1,79
114 Hesselaar Patricia Bregenz 0 1,79
115 Hagen Nadine Lustenau 0 1,50
116 Simoner Fabian Vbg. - Diverse 0 1,50
117 Morscher Tobias Rankweil 1200 1,43
118 Grießer Romana Sk Landeck 1200 1,43
119 Pitterl Manuel Bregenz 0 1,43
120 Penz Florian Hörbranz 1200 1,36
121 Chermac Christian Vbg. - Diverse 0 1,00
122 Rebhandl Philipp Dornbirn 1332 1,00
123 Aichholzer Daniel Wolfurt 1200 1,00
124 Gmeiner Maximilian Götzis 0 1,00
125 Juen Stefanie Götzis 0 1,00
126 Kalaivanan Felix Götzis 0 1,00
127 Müller Jasmine Götzis 0 1,00
128 Rausch Jacqueline Götzis 0 1,00
129 Unterreiner Yam Rankweil 0 1,00
130 Sintisch Lukas Vbg. - Diverse 0 1,00
131 Weiß Jakob Lustenau 0 1,00
132 Schicho Aaron Lustenau 0 1,00
133 Unterreiner Agam Rankweil 1200 1,00
134 Invernizzi Liliana Sonnenberg 1200 0,91
135 Wille Michael Dornbirn 1219 0,71
136 Willingsdorfer Severin Dornbirn 1200 0,71
137 Sandbichler Philipp Bregenz 0 0,71
138 Büchele Johannes Wolfurt 0 0,50
139 Schnetzer Sandro Dornbirn 0 0,50
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Klocker Elias Dornbirn 1551 29,93
2 Fröwis Annika Lustenau 1557 26,78
3 Kessler Luca Dornbirn 1562 26,50
4 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn 1496 24,07
5 Pernsteiner Thomas Lustenau 1461 23,22
6 Sedlmayr Michael Lustenau 1486 22,50
7 Kessler Michaela Dornbirn 1515 19,86
8 Klocker Joachim Dornbirn 1200 18,42
9 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 1336 17,85
10 Gunz Julian Wolfurt 1345 14,92
11 Sedlmayr Nina Lustenau 1258 14,89
12 Schnegg Anna-Lena Sk Landeck 0 13,86
13 Gmeinder Lukas Wolfurt 1313 11,59
14 Riedmann Katharina Wolfurt 1211 11,50
15 Jäger Stefan Sonnenberg 1472 11,00
16 Toth Wesley Dornbirn 1416 10,86
17 Drexel Adrian Wolfurt 1324 10,81
18 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 1200 10,64
19 Guggenberger Clemens Wolfurt 1276 9,80
20 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 1307 9,64
21 Jaeger Vincent Höchst 1203 9,00
22 Werle Sophia Wolfurt 1289 8,94
23 Zeljko Daniel Wolfurt 1200 8,68
24 Wohlfart Lukas Kevin Hohenems 1410 8,50
25 Frick Karim Rankweil 1303 7,64
26 Zangerle Jasmin Vbg. - Diverse 1419 7,50
27 Pal Felicia Wolfurt 1200 7,48
28 Schapmann Fridolin Wolfurt 1297 7,36
29 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 1297 7,14
30 Gerhold Doris Union Hagebank Telfs 1468 7,00
31 Ladenhauf Joshua Dornbirn 1200 6,43
32 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg 0 6,00
33 Schnetzer Markus Rankweil 1237 5,64
34 Mayer Stephan Rankweil 1296 5,14
35 Vergeiner Johannes Wolfurt 1246 5,14
36 Nigsch Christoph Rankweil 1239 5,00
37 Werle Benedikt Wolfurt 0 4,87
38 Zangerle Jasmin Sk Landeck 0 4,50
39 Thoma Axel Vbg. - Diverse 0 4,00
40 Guldenschuh Bernhard Wolfurt 1200 4,00
41 Gerhold Florian Union Hagebank Telfs 1308 4,00
42 Löffler Florian Vbg. - Diverse 0 3,50
43 Partel Simon Hohenems 1200 3,50
44 Winkler Pierre Höchst 1288 3,18
45 Raich Verena Vbg. - Diverse 0 3,00
46 Liao Kenny Sk Landeck 0 3,00
47 Geiger Daniel Sk Landeck 1316 3,00
48 Rohner Celine Vbg. - Diverse 0 3,00
49 Glatz Nicolas Götzis 1200 2,79
50 Grießer Lena Vbg. - Diverse 1200 2,64
51 Kopf Julian Rankweil 1200 2,00
52 Roeck Vanessa Vbg. - Diverse 1220 2,00
53 Budic Omer Frastanz 1283 2,00
54 Köb Laurin Wolfurt 1200 1,50
55 Griesser Lena Sk Landeck 0 1,50
56 Brunnhofer Johanna Frastanz 0 1,50
57 Neier Stefanie Frastanz 0 1,50
58 Bilgeri Tobias Götzis 0 1,50
59 Bail Sebastian Wolfurt 0 1,00
60 Feuerstein Martin Dornbirn 1288 1,00
61 Krestan Alexander 0 1,00
62 Strele Nicole Frastanz 0 1,00
63 Ender Manuel Götzis 0 1,00
64 Paterno Gregor Hörbranz 0 0,91
65 Böhler Katharina Wolfurt 0 0,91