Vbg. Jugendschachrallye (2006)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Ladenhauf Gideon Wolfurt 1876 28,03
2 Hillbrand Johannes Feldkirch 1747 27,50
3 Kessler Michaela Dornbirn 1523 25,21
4 Klocker Samuel Dornbirn 1788 24,37
5 Fröwis Annika Lustenau 1720 23,73
6 He Mario Rankweil 1618 23,71
7 Klocker Elias Dornbirn 1539 21,72
8 Gunz Tobias Wolfurt 1510 21,43
9 Schönangerer Balthasar Sonnenberg 1417 20,34
10 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 1441 19,99
11 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn 1459 19,36
12 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 1370 19,34
13 Guggenberger Patrick Wolfurt 1382 17,54
14 Graf Matthias Feldkirch 1510 17,28
15 Kaosuratana Raphael Dornbirn 1521 17,21
16 Gmeinder Lukas Wolfurt 1344 16,91
17 Schnegg Daniel Sk Landeck 1816 16,29
18 Jäger Stefan Sonnenberg 1304 16,05
19 Liao Kevin Sk Landeck 1525 13,57
20 Schnegg Martin Sk Landeck 1747 13,29
21 Sun Zhongwei Wolfurt 1446 13,09
22 Rohner Cedric Vbg. - Diverse 1459 12,86
23 Rohner Benjamin Vbg. - Diverse 1550 12,21
24 Tschofen Peter Bludenz 1373 12,05
25 Gerhold Doris Union Hagebank Telfs 1511 11,74
26 Sedlmayr Michael Lustenau 1433 11,72
27 Mertlitz Patrick Hohenems 1334 11,50
28 Marte Sven Rankweil 1298 11,50
29 Klocker Benedikt Dornbirn 1933 11,27
30 Frick Karim Rankweil 1314 10,86
31 Dalnodar Bernhard Sk Landeck 1620 10,71
32 Scheffknecht Klemens Lustenau 1239 9,41
33 Pernsteiner Julian Lustenau 1585 9,29
34 Amann Keanu Lochau 1200 8,71
35 Pernsteiner Thomas Lustenau 1387 8,50
36 Hasenohr Benedict Vbg. - Diverse 1675 8,29
37 Vergeiner Sandra Wolfurt 1368 8,29
38 Fröwis Georg Lustenau 2069 7,86
39 Gassner Johannes Sonnenberg 1328 7,64
40 Ladenhauf Joshua Wolfurt 1200 7,43
41 Gerhold Christoph Union Hagebank Telfs 1634 7,29
42 Grießer Lena Sk Landeck 1200 7,21
43 Lettenbichler Marco Sk Landeck 1274 7,00
44 Deflorian Franziska Wolfurt 1377 6,93
45 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 1200 6,86
46 Widrig Patrick Vbg. - Diverse 0 6,79
47 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch 1279 6,65
48 Hasenohr Florian Vbg. - Diverse 0 6,36
49 Gasser Mathias Wolfurt 1200 6,00
50 Proyer Enno Dornbirn 1301 5,64
51 Schmid Martin Lochau 0 5,14
52 Pal Monika Wolfurt 1298 5,00
53 Draguljic Josip Dornbirn 0 5,00
54 Karalic Majkl Wolfurt 0 4,85
55 Fopp Stefan Vbg. - Diverse 0 4,50
56 Burtscher Adrian Götzis 0 4,50
57 Burtscher Marcel Sonnenberg 1344 4,50
58 Lang Bianca Lustenau 1462 4,36
59 Grießer Romana Sk Landeck 1200 4,32
60 Glatz Nicolas Götzis 1226 4,14
61 Liepert David Feldkirch 0 4,00
62 Grabher Bernhard Dornbirn 0 4,00
63 Schwald Oskar Sonnenberg 1200 4,00
64 Kojadinovic Darko Rankweil 1216 3,86
65 Bode Simon Dornbirn 0 3,79
66 Klocker Tobias Götzis 0 3,79
67 Mühlwanger Fabian Feldkirch 1200 3,79
68 Descher Hubert Sonnenberg 1200 3,64
69 Rohner Benjamin Rheintal 0 3,50
70 Schwarzhans Mathias Feldkirch 0 3,50
71 Dalibor Karabasevic Dornbirn 0 3,50
72 Nigsch Klaus Rankweil 1515 3,50
73 Bilgeri Tobias Götzis 1205 3,21
74 Rohner Cèdric Rheintal 0 3,00
75 Pernsteiner David Lustenau 0 3,00
76 Salzgeber Julian Dornbirn 0 3,00
77 Müller Raphael Sk Landeck 0 3,00
78 Kuschny Lukas Simon Dornbirn 0 3,00
79 Hammerle Julian Sk Landeck 0 3,00
80 Lenhart Fabius Feldkirch 1542 3,00
81 Brevnov Alexej Vbg. - Diverse 0 3,00
82 Fleisch Adrian Dornbirn 0 3,00
83 Drexel Lukas Hohenems 1200 3,00
84 Levy Pascal Hohenems 1761 2,95
85 Maux Niklas Lustenau 1468 2,86
86 Tothpal Karola Wolfurt 1200 2,79
87 Klocker Simon Götzis 0 2,79
88 Müller Jasmine Götzis 1200 2,71
89 Böhler Mathias Wolfurt 1200 2,64
90 Klocker Daniel Dornbirn 1924 2,50
91 Ünal Ali Mücahit Lochau 0 2,50
92 Salzgeber Johanna Dornbirn 0 2,50
93 Galovic Simon Rankweil 1200 2,50
94 Nesensohn Patrick Feldkirch 0 2,50
95 Gassner Benita Feldkirch 0 2,50
96 Fussenegger Marco Bludenz 0 2,50
97 Schwendinger Lukas Dornbirn 0 2,50
98 Klien Marcel Götzis 0 2,50
99 Rebhandl Selina Dornbirn 1200 2,50
100 Nigsch Christoph Rankweil 1259 2,50
101 Winkler Pierre Höchst 1288 2,14
102 Schöch Sebastian Feldkirch 1247 2,14
103 Dietrich Peter Nenzing 0 2,14
104 Koch Gerhard Feldkirch 0 2,14
105 Konzett Alexander Frastanz 0 2,14
106 Steisselberger Konstantin Wolfurt 0 2,14
107 Schädler Katrin Götzis 1216 2,14
108 Lanker Aurelia Wolfurt 1200 2,00
109 Ammann Philipp Sonnenberg 0 2,00
110 Rüf Matthias Dornbirn 0 2,00
111 Proyer Nils Dornbirn 0 2,00
112 Prenn Steve Dornbirn 0 2,00
113 Jochum Olivia Dornbirn 0 2,00
114 Hrach Patrick Feldkirch 0 2,00
115 Hladik Mortimer Dornbirn 0 2,00
116 Götze Lukas Wolfurt 0 2,00
117 Freudlsberger Sven Dornbirn 0 2,00
118 Sandholzer Kilian Götzis 0 2,00
119 Schedler Katrin Götzis 1216 2,00
120 Böhler Stephan Hohenems 0 2,00
121 Gassner Marcel Feldkirch 0 2,00
122 Amann Tobias Dornbirn 0 2,00
123 Amann Dominik Dornbirn 0 2,00
124 Zechner Lukas Feldkirch 0 2,00
125 Astl Florian Langkampfen 1386 2,00
126 Knapp Sandro Rankweil 1200 2,00
127 Willy Anora Bregenz 1200 2,00
128 Luger Daniel Dornbirn 1204 1,79
129 Greussing Stefan Höchst 0 1,79
130 Türtscher Elias Dornbirn 1327 1,79
131 Hörmann Walter Lustenau 0 1,79
132 Kerer Patrick Feldkirch 0 1,79
133 Schnölzer Lukas Frastanz 0 1,79
134 Pal Diana Wolfurt 1200 1,71
135 Kaufmann Sabine Lustenau 1200 1,50
136 Siegele Johannes Dornbirn 0 1,50
137 Prenn Virginia Dornbirn 0 1,50
138 Machold Leonie Dornbirn 0 1,50
139 Kastlunger Kai-Peter Wolfurt 0 1,50
140 Bischof Pascal Feldkirch 0 1,50
141 Zugall Simon Dornbirn 1200 1,50
142 Strohmeier Alexander Vbg. - Diverse 0 1,50
143 Schatzmann Philip Feldkirch 1200 1,43
144 Dorn Matthias Frastanz 0 1,43
145 Maderic Kristian Frastanz 0 1,43
146 Kessler Harold Rankweil 0 1,07
147 Krstic Daniel Dornbirn 0 1,00
148 Müller Christoph Sk Landeck 0 1,00
149 Fässler Katrin Dornbirn 0 1,00
150 Juen Stefanie Götzis 1200 1,00
151 Barthos Aron Dornbirn 0 1,00
152 Klien Michael Götzis 0 1,00
153 Spiss Carina Sk Landeck 1472 1,00
154 Seewald Stefanie Götzis 0 1,00
155 Titiera Layla Götzis 0 1,00
156 Kostic Miki Feldkirch 0 0,71
157 Gottstein Michael Feldkirch 0 0,71
158 Reichl Kilian Dornbirn 0 0,50
159 Mauerhofer Mark Dornbirn 0 0,50
160 Binder Elias Lustenau 0 0,50
161 Bernecker Kerstin Wolfurt 1200 0,50
162 Pal Felicia Wolfurt 1200 0,50
163 Schwarzmann Benjamin Rankweil 0 0,50
164 Garzon Kevin-Christian Rankweil 0 0,00
165 Hefel Simon Bregenz 0 0,00
166 Prvulovic Dejan Bregenz 0 0,00
167 Pilsan Martha Dornbirn 0 0,00
168 Karakoc Can Götzis 0 0,00
169 Licinar Vesa Sonnenberg 1200 0,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Kessler Luca Dornbirn 1663 33,72
2 Gunz Julian Wolfurt 1429 26,04
3 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 1354 23,19
4 Drexel Adrian Wolfurt 1420 22,43
5 Klocker Joachim Dornbirn 1214 18,30
6 Budic Omer Frastanz 1458 17,72
7 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 1248 17,50
8 Zangerle Jasmin Sk Landeck 1412 16,19
9 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg 1315 15,26
10 Rohner Celine Vbg. - Diverse 1392 15,07
11 Guggenberger Clemens Wolfurt 1327 14,99
12 Schnegg Anna-Lena Sk Landeck 0 13,32
13 Sedlmayr Nina Lustenau 1364 12,50
14 Liao Kenny Sk Landeck 1326 12,00
15 Rohner Nadine Vbg. - Diverse 1287 11,07
16 Gerhold Florian Union Hagebank Telfs 1373 9,97
17 Guldenschuh Bernhard Wolfurt 1314 9,36
18 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems 1200 8,64
19 Partel Simon Hohenems 1200 8,64
20 Schapmann Fridolin Wolfurt 1370 8,00
21 Nenning Julian Hohenems 1200 7,14
22 Toldo Theresa Wolfurt 1298 6,86
23 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems 1200 6,64
24 Roeck Vanessa Vbg. - Diverse 1274 6,53
25 Streißlberger Konstantin Wolfurt 1271 6,50
26 Oberhofer Marco Dornbirn 1200 6,29
27 Vergeiner Johannes Wolfurt 1200 5,93
28 Petter Steven Götzis 0 5,14
29 Dalnodar Martina Sk Landeck 0 4,67
30 Breuss David Lochau 1200 4,14
31 Zeljko Daniel Wolfurt 1200 4,14
32 Mathoi Anna-Lena Sk Landeck 0 3,83
33 Riedmann Katharina Wolfurt 1200 2,86
34 Böhler Stefan Hohenems 0 2,50
35 Neier Stefanie Frastanz 1200 2,08
36 Weissenbach Lukas Götzis 0 2,00
37 Maier Philipp Götzis 0 2,00
38 Werle Benedikt Wolfurt 1200 2,00
39 Drexel Gabriel Hohenems 0 2,00
40 Tilg Martin Sk Landeck 0 2,00
41 Marte Janine Rankweil 1200 1,71
42 Weiß Jakob Lustenau 1200 1,67
43 Markart Elias Sk Landeck 0 1,67
44 Riegler Martina Götzis 0 1,00
45 Koch Alina Götzis 0 1,00
46 Marte Anna-Sophia Götzis 0 1,00
47 Bail Sebastian Wolfurt 1200 1,00
48 Gasser Manuel Wolfurt 0 1,00
49 Rathaj Stefan Hörbranz 0 0,71