Vbg. Jugendschachrallye (2011)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Bahl Felix Bregenz 1697 28,43
2 Fürst Alexander Bregenz 1546 25,64
3 Budic Omer Rankweil 1699 23,59
4 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch 1550 20,64
5 Piskaykin Bogdan Sv Friedrichshafen 1457 18,14
6 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems 1457 16,43
7 Greussing Stefan Höchst 1525 15,55
8 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 1646 15,48
9 Yilmaz Utku Frastanz 1331 15,43
10 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 1705 14,73
11 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg 1695 14,57
12 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems 1543 14,57
13 Kuhn Michael Rankweil 1471 13,96
14 Kranzl Julian Hohenems 1486 13,86
15 Netzer julian Lustenau 1431 13,64
16 Rathaj Stefan Lochau 1215 12,64
17 Guldenschuh Bernhard Wolfurt 1303 12,13
18 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 2223 10,68
19 Fürst Gloria Bregenz 0 10,64
20 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems 1747 10,57
21 Vetter Kim Lustenau 1200 10,50
22 Marte Maurice Hohenems 1165 9,79
23 Rauch Rebecca Rankweil 1212 9,64
24 Kmenta Julian Bregenz 0 9,14
25 Zwing Jakob Lochau 0 9,00
26 Pilsan Martha Dornbirn 1327 9,00
27 Feigl Jodok Lochau 0 8,93
28 Brunner Lucas Höchst 1376 8,00
29 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 1277 7,86
30 Kobald Kevin Dornbirn 0 7,36
31 Dujic Mihael Dornbirn 0 7,29
32 Corbaci Kadir Dornbirn 0 6,93
33 Kampl Florian Sonnenberg 1133 6,93
34 Kessler Luca Dornbirn 2062 6,79
35 Gaber-König Sunjay Lochau 0 6,57
36 Schwab Philip Götzis 0 6,50
37 Sieber Johanna Rankweil 0 6,43
38 Tarakci Ridvan Dornbirn 0 6,36
39 Albrecht Jakob Dornbirn 0 6,21
40 Wagner Sebastian Bregenz 0 6,00
41 Bas Aydan Hohenems 1281 6,00
42 Karlinger Jonas Dornbirn 0 5,86
43 Walch Fabian Rankweil 0 5,50
44 Brändle Lukas Dornbirn 0 5,50
45 Sutter Noah Höchst 1231 5,50
46 Can Mert Hohenems 0 5,14
47 Proyer Enno Dornbirn 1730 5,13
48 Steiner Paul Dornbirn 0 5,00
49 Cimen Can Feldkirch 0 5,00
50 Medwed Kai Hohenems 1844 5,00
51 Gort Caspar Dornbirn 1200 5,00
52 Reif Gerold Hohenems 0 5,00
53 Kreiser Noah Hohenems 1303 4,86
54 Coskun Ekrem Hohenems 1288 4,64
55 Thoma Matthias Bregenz 0 4,50
56 Schrei Lukas Feldkirch 0 4,50
57 Wunder Fabian Rankweil 0 4,50
58 Wolf Christopher Hohenems 0 4,14
59 Kmenta Vincent Bregenz 0 4,14
60 Cajic Mase Frastanz 1109 4,07
61 Waibel Domenik Feldkirch 0 4,00
62 Reif Richard Dornbirn 0 4,00
63 Reif Karla Dornbirn 0 4,00
64 Scheffknecht Samuel Lustenau 0 4,00
65 Leser Jasmin Dornbirn 0 4,00
66 Yazici Adem Götzis 0 4,00
67 Kranz Timo Götzis 0 4,00
68 Ben Hassen Marouen Rankweil 0 4,00
69 Zborowski Jan Rankweil 0 4,00
70 Yilmaz Kerem Götzis 0 4,00
71 König Thomas Lustenau 1270 3,93
72 Hämmerle Chiara Sonnenberg 0 3,93
73 Leindl Dave Hohenems 0 3,79
74 Bürgi Moritz Lustenau 0 3,79
75 Emberger Benjamin Wolfurt 0 3,64
76 Kessler Michaela Dornbirn 2015 3,57
77 Leser Stefan Dornbirn 0 3,50
78 Kirchmair Manuel Dornbirn 0 3,50
79 Föger Rene Feldkirch 0 3,50
80 Bischofberger Dario Bregenz 0 3,50
81 Özdemir Mesut Götzis 0 3,50
82 Eder Sarah Bregenz 0 3,50
83 Amann Matthias Hohenems 0 3,50
84 Wunder Niklas Rankweil 0 3,50
85 Burgstaller Jan Lochau 1152 3,50
86 Hillbrand Johannes Hohenems 1969 3,21
87 Gamon Michael Nenzing 1402 3,21
88 Fröwis Annika Lustenau 1933 3,21
89 Müller Erik Rankweil 0 3,21
90 Österreicher David Nenzing 0 3,21
91 Grabher Isabella Lustenau 1200 3,21
92 Prapotnik Lukas Feldkirch 0 3,00
93 Kampl Jessica Sonnenberg 0 3,00
94 Wind Nick Dornbirn 0 3,00
95 Forstner Markus Feldkirch 0 3,00
96 Milad Ahmadi Feldkirch 0 3,00
97 Grujcic Darijo Lustenau 0 3,00
98 Loacker Alexander Götzis 0 3,00
99 Häusle Gabriel Götzis 0 3,00
100 Fleisch Gallus Götzis 0 3,00
101 Loacker-Schöch Philip Götzis 0 3,00
102 Vonbank Marc Frastanz 0 3,00
103 Radikovic Niko Frastanz 0 3,00
104 Mert Can Hohenems 0 3,00
105 Hämmerle Mathias Lustenau 0 3,00
106 Sieber Simon Rankweil 1249 3,00
107 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems 1765 2,86
108 Amann Keanu Lochau 1157 2,64
109 Schneider Benedikt Feldkirch 0 2,50
110 Prise David Dornbirn 0 2,50
111 Prapotnik Katharina Feldkirch 0 2,50
112 Dayakly Kerem Dornbirn 0 2,50
113 Buchhart Mathias Feldkirch 0 2,50
114 De Mori Simon Hörbranz 0 2,50
115 Vergeiner Sandra Wolfurt 1417 2,50
116 Ustarchanov Nasrudin Götzis 0 2,50
117 Moritz Tobias Götzis 0 2,50
118 Gabardi Sandro Götzis 0 2,50
119 Gruber Benedikt Götzis 0 2,50
120 Schallert Patrick Nenzing 0 2,50
121 Kübler Lea Bregenz 0 2,50
122 Fussenegger Lucas Dornbirn 0 2,50
123 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 1357 2,50
124 Ammann Moritz Rankweil 0 2,50
125 Cimen Can Rankweil 0 2,50
126 Wisse Flore Frastanz 0 2,50
127 Eker Renan Frastanz 1200 2,14
128 Sutter Francesca Bregenz 0 2,14
129 Demiral Sinan Hohenems 0 2,14
130 Ammann Mathias Hohenems 0 2,14
131 Gross Johannes Nenzing 0 2,14
132 Velic Saymen Hohenems 0 2,00
133 Schrei Elias Feldkirch 0 2,00
134 Scholl Rebecca Feldkirch 0 2,00
135 Rumpler David Dornbirn 0 2,00
136 Mathis Alfred Feldkirch 0 2,00
137 Kicker Elias Rankweil 0 2,00
138 Heisig Kilian Lustenau 0 2,00
139 Hasani Florent Feldkirch 0 2,00
140 Fitz Simon Dornbirn 0 2,00
141 Lindebner Lukas Lustenau 0 2,00
142 Kuhnke Roman Dornbirn 0 2,00
143 Hehle Niels Lustenau 0 2,00
144 Velia Saimen Hohenems 0 2,00
145 Rollinger Jonas Sonnenberg 0 2,00
146 Prukl Emanuel Götzis 0 2,00
147 Fuchs Patrick Götzis 0 2,00
148 Hartmann Ramona Rankweil 0 2,00
149 Ermin Mete Götzis 0 2,00
150 Boyraz Can Götzis 0 2,00
151 Schwab Patrick Götzis 1200 2,00
152 Hartmann Pascal Rankweil 1200 2,00
153 Jin Fabian Hohenems 0 2,00
154 Finkous Robert Hohenems 0 2,00
155 Poppa Willi Rankweil 0 2,00
156 Ilievski Philipp Rankweil 0 2,00
157 Frick Marco Rankweil 0 2,00
158 Scheffknecht Klemens Lustenau 1342 2,00
159 Kessler Felizitas Dornbirn 0 1,71
160 Wiesinger Tobias Dornbirn 0 1,50
161 Schrei Florian Feldkirch 0 1,50
162 Rohde Lukas Wolfurt 0 1,50
163 Mladenovic Kristian Hohenems 0 1,50
164 Grasböck Nico Feldkirch 0 1,50
165 Gohm Sebastian Feldkirch 0 1,50
166 Dimitrovski Alexander Feldkirch 0 1,50
167 Feurstein Nicole Bregenz 0 1,50
168 Oberhauser Julian Götzis 0 1,50
169 Hartmann Sandra Rankweil 0 1,50
170 Gort Theresa Dornbirn 0 1,50
171 Hofer Leon Frastanz 0 1,50
172 Brunnhofer Johanna Frastanz 0 1,43
173 Fitz Dominik Lustenau 1209 1,43
174 Bischof Florian Wolfurt 0 1,43
175 Titz Ramona Dornbirn 0 1,43
176 Bonat Viktoria Lochau 0 1,43
177 Amann Moritz Rankweil 0 1,43
178 Ladenhauf Joshua Wolfurt 1297 1,07
179 Schedler Stefan Frastanz 1200 1,07
180 Sonderegger Paul Rankweil 0 1,00
181 Orhan Berna Dornbirn 0 1,00
182 Langer Calvin Feldkirch 0 1,00
183 König David Feldkirch 0 1,00
184 Hodzic Ines Rankweil 0 1,00
185 Tschermernjak Dominik Lustenau 0 1,00
186 Dürr Justin Hohenems 0 1,00
187 Demirtas Burak Lustenau 0 1,00
188 Prukl Elias Götzis 0 1,00
189 Özcavdar Ali Götzis 0 1,00
190 Medwed Jan Hohenems 1298 1,00
191 Brunold Carina Dornbirn 0 1,00
192 Mut Oguzhan Rankweil 0 1,00
193 Bürgi Felix Lustenau 0 1,00
194 Forster Manuel Hörbranz 1073 1,00
195 Can Mert Hohenems 0 0,71
196 Dönmez Ebrar Hohenems 0 0,71
197 Hodzic Lora Rankweil 0 0,50
198 Maling Nikita Dornbirn 0 0,50
199 Hodzic Tarik Rankweil 0 0,00
200 Merk Alexander Bregenz 0 0,00
201 Garzon Kevin-Christian Rankweil 0 0,00
202 Kopf Dominik Götzis 0 0,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Pernsteiner David Lustenau 1535 26,57
2 Halwachs Juliane Rankweil 1417 23,64
3 Notegger Phil Wolfurt 1381 22,07
4 Senthil Abhinav Dornbirn 1296 20,18
5 Mathis Julian Hohenems 0 17,86
6 Seidl Leon Rankweil 1391 17,14
7 Öztürk Mert Hohenems 1323 16,50
8 Kozissnik Christian Wolfurt 1359 16,14
9 Böhler Matthias Bregenz 1334 16,00
10 Nussbaumer Alexa Hohenems 1129 15,57
11 Burtscher Emilio Sonnenberg 1188 14,64
12 Kaufmann Justin Sonnenberg 1204 14,57
13 Scheil Edith Lochau 0 14,28
14 Martic Ilija Plehan-Derventa 0 13,50
15 Steger Valentin Bregenz 1259 13,41
16 Sonderegger Jannick Rankweil 1262 12,64
17 Bosnjak Michael Plehan-Derventa 1243 12,50
18 Feigl Jodok Lochau 0 12,43
19 Bas Tunahan Hohenems 1184 12,00
20 Martic Matea Plehan-Derventa 1200 8,50
21 Seidl David Rankweil 1137 8,43
22 Scheil Aaron Lochau 1132 8,00
23 Corbaci Ömer Dornbirn 0 6,50
24 Hofer Jonas Lustenau 0 6,36
25 Bader Timo Hohenems 1091 6,36
26 Zebandt Manuel Bregenz 0 6,00
27 Mantler David Götzis 1203 6,00
28 Scheil Josef Lochau 1214 6,00
29 Wochinz Lorena Bregenz 1214 5,86
30 Proyer Nils Dornbirn 1522 5,79
31 Leindl Felix Hohenems 1084 5,79
32 Vogl Johannes Wolfurt 0 5,00
33 Rechsteiner Johanna Bregenz 1166 5,00
34 Reisch Jonas Frastanz 1056 5,00
35 Celik Görkem Frastanz 1137 4,93
36 Hämmerle Matthias Lustenau 0 4,86
37 Zöreni Marton Feldkirch 0 4,00
38 Özirmali Ömer Wolfurt 0 4,00
39 Bitsche Martin Jugendschachklub Landeck 0 4,00
40 Zwing Jakob Lochau 0 3,50
41 Strolz Laurin Dornbirn 0 3,50
42 Kranz Timo Götzis 0 3,00
43 Mahmutovic Erwin Rankweil 1236 3,00
44 Kirner Adrian Sonnenberg 1192 3,00
45 Rothermel Lara Rankweil 0 3,00
46 Can Mert Hohenems 0 2,71
47 Özirmali Esad Wolfurt 0 2,50
48 Gort Theresa Dornbirn 0 2,50
49 Koch Martin Feldkirch 1000 2,00
50 Spiegel Stefan Dornbirn 0 1,50
51 Koch Johanna Feldkirch 1000 1,00
52 Koz Soner Rankweil 0 1,00
53 Tarakci Ridvan Dornbirn 0 1,00
54 De Mori Simon Bregenz 0 0,00
55 Bildstein Roman Dornbirn 0 0,00