Rheintalische Einzelmeisterschaft Jugend (2002)

Gruppe = gesamt
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Klocker Benedikt Dornbirn 1703 6,50 6,50 32,50
2 Fröwis Georg Lustenau 1420 6,50 6,50 31,50
3 Schweizer Marco SK Wil 6,00 6,00 33,00
4 Etter Roman SK Wil 5,50 5,50 32,50
5 Ladenhauf Gideon Dornbirn 1536 5,50 5,50 28,50
6 Bock Joel Weinfelden 5,00 5,00 32,50
7 Zaid Mannai Buchs 5,00 5,00 31,00
8 Sadihov David Heerbrugg 5,00 5,00 29,50
9 Cavalli Kevin Herisau 5,00 5,00 29,00
10 Riemelmoser Stefan Feldkirch 1402 5,00 5,00 28,00
11 Fröwis Annika Lustenau 1382 5,00 5,00 26,50
12 Mahler Matthias SK Wil 5,00 5,00 24,50
13 Fehr Marco SC Rheintal 1370 5,00 5,00 23,50
14 Bilanovic Slavko Balgach 4,50 4,50 26,50
15 Eberle David SC Rheintal 4,50 4,50 25,00
16 Tumler Florian Dornbirn 1221 4,50 4,50 24,50
17 Russi Tobias 4,00 4,00 33,50
18 Götti Rudi SC Rheintal 4,00 4,00 31,00
19 Gantenbein Michael Buchs 4,00 4,00 30,00
20 Sieber Patrick Trogen 4,00 4,00 29,00
21 Wiederkehr Aaron Herisau 4,00 4,00 28,50
22 Tiefenauer Sebastian SK Wil 4,00 4,00 28,00
23 Brühlmann Dominik SK Wil 4,00 4,00 27,00
24 Maux Niklas Lustenau 1615 4,00 4,00 27,00
25 Kaosuratana Raphael Dornbirn 1376 4,00 4,00 25,00
26 Holzer Sandro Buchs 4,00 4,00 25,00
27 Schweizer Remo SK Wil 4,00 4,00 22,00
28 Riemelmoser Markus Feldkirch 1254 4,00 4,00 20,50
29 Lang Bianca Lustenau 1200 3,50 3,50 29,00
30 Wullschleger Banjamin Herisau 3,50 3,50 26,50
31 Schönenberger Roger 3,50 3,50 24,50
32 Hanselmann Marco 3,50 3,50 22,50
33 Schneider Luca Buchs 3,50 3,50 21,50
34 Frei Rafael SC Rheintal 3,50 3,50 21,00
35 Colman Liam Buchs 3,50 3,50 21,00
36 Götti Michael SC Rheintal 3,50 3,50 21,00
37 Hutter Yannik 3,50 3,50 17,50
38 Wüthrich Jürg Widnau 3,00 3,00 28,00
39 Gfeller Fabio Sevelen 3,00 3,00 27,50
40 Flucker Michael Buchs 3,00 3,00 27,00
41 Köppel Roger 3,00 3,00 27,00
42 Svetoslav Videnov 3,00 3,00 23,50
43 Lang Cornelia Lustenau 1200 3,00 3,00 23,00
44 Rapold Nathalie Buchs 3,00 3,00 21,00
45 Krstic Aleksandar Buchs 3,00 3,00 20,00
46 Huber Richard Heerbrugg 3,00 3,00 19,00
47 Asgharzadeh Elias Rheineck 3,00 3,00 19,00
48 Stawarz Marcin Rebstein 2,50 2,50 27,00
49 Stawarz Anna Rebstein 2,50 2,50 26,00
50 Eggenberger Jan Buchs 2,50 2,50 18,50
51 Ladenhauf Joshua Dornbirn 1200 2,50 2,50 18,00
52 Mattle Lea Rebstein 2,00 2,00 24,50
53 Nisbet Philip Buchs 2,00 2,00 23,00
54 Massimiano Sandro 2,00 2,00 20,50
55 Aggeler Matthias 2,00 2,00 20,50
56 Thurnher Mario Balgach 2,00 2,00 20,50
57 Krstic Marianna Buchs 2,00 2,00 18,50
58 Fehr Philipp Buchs 2,00 2,00 17,00
59 Stankovic Marco Buchs 2,00 2,00 15,50
60 Bacchini Luca Buchs 1,50 1,50 24,00
61 Bless Daniel Buchs 1,50 1,50 20,00
62 Thürlimann Andreas Berneck 1,00 1,00 18,50
63 Rodighiero Dominik Buchs 1,00 1,00 17,00