Jugendschachturnier Götzis (2002)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Froewis Georg Lustenau 1681 4,50 16,50 0,00
2 Bildstein Tania Sk Dornbirn 1655 4,00 17,50 0,00
3 Fend Thomas Sc Sparkasse Goetzis 1517 4,00 16,00 0,00
4 Ladenhauf Gideon Wolfurt 1570 4,00 15,00 0,00
5 Schnegg Daniel Sk Landeck 1568 3,50 14,50 0,00
6 Stemmer Benedikt Frastanz 1352 3,50 13,50 0,00
7 Hoch Mathias Sonnenberg 1348 3,50 13,50 0,00
8 Platzgummer Fabian Polizei Innsbruck 1386 3,50 13,50 0,00
9 Nincetoric Dejan Wolfurt 0 3,50 13,50 0,00
10 Ranninger Udo Sc Sparkasse Goetzis 1533 3,50 13,00 0,00
11 Scholler Marion Götzis 0 3,00 14,50 0,00
12 Aleksic Milan Sonnenberg 1305 3,00 14,00 0,00
13 Klocker Samuel Sk Dornbirn 1375 3,00 13,00 0,00
14 Nigsch Klaus Vorderland 1354 3,00 12,50 0,00
15 Fleisch Benedikt Sc Sparkasse Goetzis 1208 3,00 11,50 0,00
16 Meusburger Johannes Vorderland 1444 3,00 9,50 0,00
17 Ranninger Klaus Sc Sparkasse Goetzis 1423 2,50 15,00 0,00
18 Jenny Manuel Vorderland 1200 2,00 15,00 0,00
19 Mayer Stephan Rankweil 0 2,00 13,50 0,00
20 Graller Veronika Hohenems 0 2,00 13,00 0,00
21 Lerch Rene Sonnenberg 0 2,00 12,50 0,00
22 Yildirim Zafer Sc Sparkasse Goetzis 1200 2,00 12,50 0,00
23 Lang Cornelia Lustenau 1200 2,00 11,50 0,00
24 Rausch Patrick Sc Sparkasse Goetzis 1200 2,00 10,50 0,00
25 Hecht Simon Dornbirn 0 2,00 9,50 0,00
26 Fritz Tobias Rankweil 0 2,00 9,00 0,00
27 Metzler Tobias Lustenau 0 2,00 9,00 0,00
28 Schickmayer Bernhard Rankweil 0 2,00 8,00 0,00
29 Keck Sarah Götzis 0 1,00 13,50 0,00
30 Boesch Joachim Vorderland 0 1,00 12,00 0,00
31 Holudwik David Rankweil 0 1,00 10,50 0,00
32 Lerch Andreas Sonnenberg 0 1,00 10,50 0,00
33 De Brito David Götzis 0 1,00 9,50 0,00
34 Bregar Cornelia Götzis 0 0,00 8,50 0,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Riemelmoser Stefan Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1514 4,50 15,00 0,00
2 Kaosuratana Raphael Sk Dornbirn 1545 4,00 16,50 0,00
3 Seidl David Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1393 4,00 16,00 0,00
4 Schnegg Martin Sk Landeck 1548 4,00 14,00 0,00
5 Boesch Johannes Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 0 4,00 12,50 0,00
6 Pernsteiner Julian Lustenau 1579 3,00 14,50 0,00
7 Pernsteiner Thomas Lustenau 1442 3,00 13,50 0,00
8 Riemelmoser Markus Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1362 3,00 13,00 0,00
9 Tumler Florian Sk Dornbirn 1380 3,00 10,50 0,00
10 Ammann Stefan Sonnenberg 0 3,00 10,50 0,00
11 Lang Bianca Lustenau 1421 3,00 9,50 0,00
12 Graf Matthias Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 0 2,50 16,00 0,00
13 Walter Ralph Sonnenberg 0 2,50 11,00 0,00
14 Hillbrand Johannes Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 0 2,00 14,50 0,00
15 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn 0 2,00 14,50 0,00
16 Ender Philipp Hohenems 0 2,00 12,00 0,00
17 Boehler Mathias Wolfurt 0 2,00 11,50 0,00
18 Klocker Elias Dornbirn 0 2,00 11,00 0,00
19 Kessler Michaela Sk Dornbirn 1303 2,00 11,00 0,00
20 Amann Aaron Lustenau 0 1,50 13,00 0,00
21 Kessler Luca Sk Dornbirn 1240 1,00 13,50 0,00
22 Ladenhauf Joshua Sk Dornbirn 1200 1,00 9,00 0,00
23 Tschurtschentaler Martin Hohenems 0 1,00 6,50 0,00
24 Ender Melissa Hohenems 0 0,00 11,00 0,00