Jugendschachturnier Götzis (2004)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Froewis Georg Lustenau 1830 5,00 17,00 0,00
2 Klocker Samuel Dornbirn 1439 4,50 14,50 0,00
3 Schaupper Martin Lochau 1556 4,00 17,00 0,00
4 Hillbrand Johannes Feldkirch 1552 4,00 16,00 0,00
5 Graf Matthias Feldkirch 1512 4,00 16,00 0,00
6 Kaosuratana Raphael Dornbirn 1541 3,50 15,00 0,00
7 Guggenberger Patrick Wolfurt 1343 3,50 15,00 0,00
8 Ladenhauf Gideon Dornbirn 1764 3,50 15,00 0,00
9 Rohner Cedric Vorarlberg - Diverse 1246 3,50 14,00 0,00
10 Rohner Benjamin Vorarlberg - Diverse 1472 3,50 13,50 0,00
11 Haemmerle Rene Goetzis 0 3,50 12,00 0,00
12 Deflorian Franziska Wolfurt 1227 3,00 14,50 0,00
13 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 1433 3,00 14,00 0,00
14 Mayer Stephan Rankweil 1241 3,00 13,00 0,00
15 Lindner Stephanie Rankweil 1219 3,00 12,00 0,00
16 Potzinger Ines Goetzis 0 3,00 12,00 0,00
17 Pal Monika Wolfurt 1316 3,00 11,50 0,00
18 Vergeiner Sandra Wolfurt 1289 3,00 11,00 0,00
19 Keck Sarah Goetzis 1200 3,00 10,50 0,00
20 Burtscher Marcel Sonnenberg 1200 2,50 17,50 0,00
21 Schoenangerer Balthasar Sonnenberg 1206 2,50 14,00 0,00
22 Gmeinder Lukas Wolfurt 0 2,50 11,00 0,00
23 Fritz Tobias Rankweil 1200 2,50 9,50 0,00
24 Scholler Marion Goetzis 1364 2,50 8,00 0,00
25 Gunz Tobias Wolfurt 0 2,00 15,00 0,00
26 Schedler Katrin Goetzis 0 2,00 13,00 0,00
27 Scheffknecht Klemens Lustenau 1200 2,00 12,50 0,00
28 He Mario Rankweil 1357 2,00 11,00 0,00
29 Rausch Patrick Goetzis 1266 2,00 11,00 0,00
30 Pal Diana Wolfurt 1200 2,00 10,50 0,00
31 Listmayer Daniel Rankweil 1321 2,00 10,50 0,00
32 Boehler Mathias Wolfurt 1297 2,00 9,00 0,00
33 Mertlitz Patrick Hohenems 1328 1,50 15,50 0,00
34 Holodnik David Rankweil 1200 1,50 13,00 0,00
35 Unterreiner Agam Rankweil 0 1,00 12,00 0,00
36 Juen Stefanie Goetzis 0 1,00 12,00 0,00
37 Rausch Jacqueline Goetzis 0 1,00 12,00 0,00
38 Kalaivanan Felix Goetzis 0 1,00 11,50 0,00
39 Mueller Jasmine Goetzis 0 1,00 11,50 0,00
40 Gmeiner Maximilian Goetzis 0 1,00 9,50 0,00
41 Unterreiner Yam Rankweil 0 1,00 9,50 0,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Froewis Annika Lustenau 1580 5,00 16,00 0,00
2 Kessler Luca Dornbirn 1484 4,00 16,00 0,00
3 Pernsteiner Thomas Lustenau 1466 4,00 9,50 0,00
4 Gunz Julian Wolfurt 0 3,50 16,00 0,00
5 Klocker Elias Dornbirn 1522 3,50 15,50 0,00
6 Sedlmayr Michael Lustenau 1327 3,50 14,00 0,00
7 Wohlfart Kevin Lukas Hohenems 0 3,50 13,50 0,00
8 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 0 3,50 12,00 0,00
9 Vergeiner Johannes Wolfurt 1200 3,00 15,50 0,00
10 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn 1551 3,00 13,00 0,00
11 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 0 3,00 12,00 0,00
12 Rohner Celine Vorarlberg - Diverse 0 3,00 10,50 0,00
13 Schapmann Fridolin Wolfurt 1275 2,50 16,00 0,00
14 Sedlmayr Nina Lustenau 1227 2,50 14,50 0,00
15 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 1266 2,50 12,50 0,00
16 Guldenschuh Bernhard Wolfurt 0 2,50 10,50 0,00
17 Klocker Joachim Dornbirn 1200 2,50 10,00 0,00
18 Drexel Adrian Wolfurt 0 2,00 14,00 0,00
19 Riedmann Katharina Wolfurt 1200 2,00 13,50 0,00
20 Ladenhauf Joshua Dornbirn 1200 2,00 13,00 0,00
21 Nigsch Christoph Rankweil 0 2,00 12,50 0,00
22 Pal Felicia Wolfurt 1200 2,00 11,00 0,00
23 Partel Simon Hohenems 0 2,00 10,00 0,00
24 Jaeger Vincent Hoechst 1200 2,00 10,00 0,00
25 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 0 1,50 14,00 0,00
26 Bilgeri Tobias Goetzis 0 1,50 12,00 0,00
27 Zeljko Daniel Wolfurt 1200 1,00 11,00 0,00
28 Ender Manuel Goetzis 0 1,00 11,00 0,00
29 Glatz Nicolas Goetzis 0 1,00 10,00 0,00