Jugendschachturnier Götzis (2005)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Ladenhauf Gideon Dornbirn 1684 4,50 15,00 0,00
2 Klocker Samuel Dornbirn 1639 4,00 18,00 0,00
3 Hillbrand Johannes Feldkirch 1661 4,00 15,00 0,00
4 Klocker Elias Dornbirn 1551 4,00 13,50 0,00
5 Rohner Benjamin Vorarlberg - Diverse 1485 4,00 13,00 0,00
6 Froewis Annika Lustenau 1557 3,50 17,50 0,00
7 Rohner Cedric Vorarlberg - Diverse 1322 3,50 16,00 0,00
8 He Mario Rankweil 1400 3,50 13,00 0,00
9 Gunz Tobias Wolfurt 1337 3,50 12,00 0,00
10 Tschofen Peter Bludenz 0 3,00 14,00 0,00
11 Lenhart Fabius Feldkirch 1546 3,00 13,50 0,00
12 Mertlitz Patrick Hohenems 1200 3,00 12,50 0,00
13 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 1297 3,00 10,00 0,00
14 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn 1496 2,50 16,00 0,00
15 Sun Zhongwei Wolfurt 1324 2,50 12,00 0,00
16 Marte Sven Rankweil 0 2,50 12,00 0,00
17 Bilgeri Tobias Goetzis 0 2,50 12,00 0,00
18 Klien Marcel Goetzis 2,50 11,50 0,00
19 Guggenberger Patrick Wolfurt 1433 2,00 15,00 0,00
20 Glatz Nicolas Goetzis 1200 2,00 13,50 0,00
21 Drexel Lukas Hohenems 2,00 12,50 0,00
22 Gmeinder Lukas Wolfurt 1313 2,00 12,50 0,00
23 Schedler Katrin Goetzis 1200 2,00 12,50 0,00
24 Frick Karim Rankweil 1303 2,00 12,00 0,00
25 Mueller Jasmine Goetzis 0 2,00 9,00 0,00
26 Klocker Tobias Goetzis 2,00 9,00 0,00
27 Juen Stefanie Goetzis 0 1,00 11,00 0,00
28 Klocker Simon Goetzis 1,00 11,00 0,00
29 Seewald Stefanie Goetzis 1,00 9,00 0,00
30 Klien Michael Goetzis 1,00 9,00 0,00
31 Titiera Layla Goetzis 1,00 7,00 0,00
32 Karakoc Can Goetzis 0,00 10,50 0,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Kessler Luca Dornbirn 1562 5,00 15,00 0,00
2 Rohner Celine Vorarlberg - Diverse 0 4,00 15,50 0,00
3 Drexel Adrian Wolfurt 1324 4,00 15,00 0,00
4 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 1200 3,50 10,50 0,00
5 Guggenberger Clemens Wolfurt 1276 3,00 15,50 0,00
6 Gunz Julian Wolfurt 1345 3,00 15,00 0,00
7 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 1307 3,00 14,00 0,00
8 Petter Steven Goetzis 3,00 11,00 0,00
9 Rohner Nadine Vorarlberg - Diverse 2,50 12,00 0,00
10 Boehler Stefan Hohenems 2,50 10,50 0,00
11 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems 2,50 10,00 0,00
12 Maier Philipp Goetzis 2,00 14,00 0,00
13 Partel Simon Hohenems 1200 2,00 13,50 0,00
14 Nenning Julian Hohenems 2,00 12,00 0,00
15 Weissenbach Lukas Goetzis 2,00 7,00 0,00
16 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems 1,50 14,50 0,00
17 Klocker Joachim Dornbirn 1200 1,50 13,50 0,00
18 Koch Alina Goetzis 1,00 11,50 0,00
19 Marte Anna-Sophia Goetzis 1,00 10,50 0,00
20 Riegler Martina Goetzis 1,00 9,50 0,00