Jugendschachturnier Götzis (2006)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Hillbrand Johannes Feldkirch 1747 4,50 14,50 0,00
2 Dalnodar Bernhard Landeck 4,00 16,50 0,00
3 Liao Kevin Landeck 4,00 16,50 0,00
4 Kessler Michaela Dornbirn 1523 4,00 16,50 0,00
5 Klocker Elias Dornbirn 1539 4,00 15,00 0,00
6 Rohner Cedric Bregenz 1459 4,00 14,00 0,00
7 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn 1459 3,50 15,00 0,00
8 Kaosuratana Raphael Dornbirn 1521 3,50 15,00 0,00
9 Kessler Luca Dornbirn 1663 3,50 14,50 0,00
10 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 1441 3,50 13,00 0,00
11 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 1370 3,00 15,50 0,00
12 Budic Omer Frastanz 1458 3,00 14,00 0,00
13 He Mario Rankweil 1618 3,00 14,00 0,00
14 Glatz Nicolas Goetzis 1226 3,00 13,50 0,00
15 Xu Difan Goetzis 3,00 13,00 0,00
16 Liao Kenny Landeck 3,00 12,50 0,00
17 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 1200 3,00 12,50 0,00
18 Klien Michael Goetzis 0 3,00 11,00 0,00
19 Schedler Katrin Goetzis 1216 2,50 13,00 0,00
20 Marte Sven Rankweil 1298 2,50 12,50 0,00
21 Koch Alina Goetzis 0 2,50 12,00 0,00
22 Salzgeber Manuel Hohenems 2,00 13,00 0,00
23 Klien Marcel Goetzis 0 2,00 12,50 0,00
24 Schnegg Anna-Lena Landeck 2,00 12,00 0,00
25 Hubmann Dominic Goetzis 2,00 11,00 0,00
26 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems 1200 2,00 11,00 0,00
27 Mayr Thomas Goetzis 2,00 11,00 0,00
28 Schedler Christof Götzis 2,00 10,00 0,00
29 Maier Philipp Goetzis 0 2,00 10,00 0,00
30 Laucht Mathias Goetzis 1,50 11,00 0,00
31 Titieva Layla Goetzis 0 1,50 8,50 0,00
32 Seewald Stefanie Goetzis 0 1,50 8,50 0,00
33 Yilmaz Sirin Goetzis 1,00 11,50 0,00
34 Mueller Jasmine Goetzis 1200 1,00 11,50 0,00
35 Reinbacher Daniel Goetzis 1,00 11,00 0,00
36 Rath Benjamin Goetzis 1,00 10,00 0,00
37 Marte Janine Rankweil 1200 0,50 11,00 0,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg 1315 4,50 16,50 0,00
2 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 1354 4,00 17,00 0,00
3 Drexel Adrian Wolfurt 1420 4,00 15,00 0,00
4 Proyer Enno Dornbirn 1301 4,00 14,00 0,00
5 Klocker Joachim Dornbirn 1214 4,00 13,50 0,00
6 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch 1279 4,00 13,00 0,00
7 Rohner Celine Bregenz 1392 3,50 17,50 0,00
8 Amann Keanu Lochau 1200 3,00 13,50 0,00
9 Rohner Nadine Bregenz 1287 3,00 13,50 0,00
10 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 1248 3,00 13,50 0,00
11 Roeck Vanessa Landeck 3,00 13,00 0,00
12 Dalnodar Martina Landeck 3,00 12,50 0,00
13 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems 1200 3,00 12,00 0,00
14 Partel Simon Hohenems 1200 3,00 11,00 0,00
15 Niederstetter Maximilian Hohenems 2,50 14,00 0,00
16 Petter Steven Goetzis 0 2,50 13,00 0,00
17 Salzmann Josef Feldkirch 2,50 13,00 0,00
18 Nenning Julian Hohenems 1200 2,50 11,00 0,00
19 Bahl Felix Bregenz 2,00 15,00 0,00
20 Proyer Nils Dornbirn 2,00 13,50 0,00
21 Pilsan Martha Dornbirn 0 2,00 12,50 0,00
22 Fürst Alexander Bregenz 2,00 12,50 0,00
23 Mair Simon Goetzis 2,00 11,00 0,00
24 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems 2,00 10,00 0,00
25 Hagspiel Klara Bregenz 2,00 9,50 0,00
26 Hagspiel Laura Bregenz 2,00 9,00 0,00
27 Bell Alexander Goetzis 1,50 11,00 0,00
28 Rathaj Stefan Lochau 0 1,00 12,00 0,00
29 Cetinkaya Mert Goetzis 1,00 11,00 0,00
30 Rauch Rebecca Rankweil 1,00 10,50 0,00
31 Bajric Edin Goetzis 0,50 10,50 0,00