Jugendschachturnier Götzis (2007)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 5,00 17,50 0,00
2 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn 4,00 15,00 0,00
3 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems 4,00 13,50 0,00
4 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 4,00 13,00 0,00
5 Budic Omer Frastanz 3,50 16,00 0,00
6 Fopp Stefan Vorarlberg - Diverse 3,50 15,00 0,00
7 Schedler Katrin Götzis 3,50 9,00 0,00
8 Rohner Celine Bregenz 3,00 16,50 0,00
9 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg 3,00 15,00 0,00
10 Guldenschuh Bernhard Wolfurt 3,00 13,50 0,00
11 Jäger Stefan Sonnenberg 3,00 13,50 0,00
12 Greussing Stefan Höchst 3,00 11,50 0,00
13 Klien Marcel Götzis 3,00 11,00 0,00
14 Klien Michael Götzis 3,00 11,00 0,00
15 Fasching Andreas Sonnenberg 2,50 14,50 0,00
16 Laucht Mathias Götzis 2,50 12,00 0,00
17 Olschnögger Peter Nenzing 2,00 14,50 0,00
18 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems 2,00 13,00 0,00
19 Wolber Philipp Götzis 2,00 12,00 0,00
20 Reinbacher Daniel Götzis 2,00 12,00 0,00
21 Medwed Kai Götzis 2,00 12,00 0,00
22 Medwed Jan Götzis 2,00 11,00 0,00
23 Schedler Christof Götzis 2,00 10,50 0,00
24 Müller Jasmine Götzis 2,00 8,00 0,00
25 Simma Simon Dornbirn 1,50 14,50 0,00
26 Müller Ramon Götzis 1,00 13,00 0,00
27 Marte Johannes Götzis 1,00 12,50 0,00
28 Breuss David Lochau 1,00 11,50 0,00
29 Injac Novica Götzis 1,00 8,00 0,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Proyer Enno Dornbirn 4,50 14,50 0,00
2 Fopp Valentin Vorarlberg - Diverse 4,00 16,00 0,00
3 Fürst Alexander Bregenz 4,00 11,00 0,00
4 Rohner Nadine Bregenz 3,50 16,00 0,00
5 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 3,00 14,00 0,00
6 Bahl Felix Bregenz 3,00 14,00 0,00
7 Proyer Nils Dornbirn 3,00 12,00 0,00
8 Pfanner Franz Lochau 3,00 12,00 0,00
9 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems 3,00 11,50 0,00
10 Toldo Theresa Wolfurt 3,00 11,00 0,00
11 Pilsan Martha Dornbirn 2,00 15,00 0,00
12 Salzmann Josef Feldkirch 2,00 14,50 0,00
13 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems 2,00 14,00 0,00
14 Rauch Rebecca Rankweil 2,00 12,00 0,00
15 Rathaj Stefan Lochau 2,00 10,50 0,00
16 Mantler David Götzis 1,00 13,00 0,00
17 Ulmer Andreas Dornbirn 1,00 11,50 0,00
18 Pfanner Maximilian Lochau 1,00 7,50 0,00
19 Sert Mehmet Dornbirn 0,00 7,50 0,00