Jugendschachturnier Götzis (2008)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Medwed Kai Hohenems 5,00 17,50 0,00
2 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems 4,00 17,00 0,00
3 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 4,00 15,50 0,00
4 Proyer Enno Dornbirn 4,00 15,00 0,00
5 Budic Omer Rankweil 4,00 14,00 0,00
6 Fopp Stefan Vorarlberg - Diverse 3,50 14,50 0,00
7 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems 3,50 14,50 0,00
8 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg 3,00 16,00 0,00
9 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 3,00 14,00 0,00
10 Bahl Felix Bregenz 3,00 13,50 0,00
11 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 3,00 13,50 0,00
12 Todorovic Tamara Wolfurt 3,00 13,00 0,00
13 Olschnögger Andreas Nenzing 3,00 12,00 0,00
14 Niederstetter Maximilian Hohenems 3,00 12,00 0,00
15 Beck Nikolas Hohenems 2,00 14,50 0,00
16 Olschnögger Peter Nenzing 2,00 13,50 0,00
17 Rathaj Stefan Lochau 2,00 13,00 0,00
18 Bickel Martin Sonnenberg 2,00 12,50 0,00
19 Greussing Stefan Höchst 2,00 11,50 0,00
20 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 2,00 11,50 0,00
21 Felder Lukas Wolfurt 2,00 11,00 0,00
22 Koch Florian Lustenau 2,00 10,50 0,00
23 Salzmann Josef Feldkirch 2,00 10,50 0,00
24 Enderle Mathias Rankweil 2,00 10,50 0,00
25 Netzer Julian Lustenau 2,00 10,00 0,00
26 Brunner Lucas Höchst 1,00 11,00 0,00
27 Fitz Dominik Lustenau 1,00 9,50 0,00
28 Injac Novica Götzis 1,00 9,50 0,00
29 Vetter Kim Lustenau 0,50 7,50 0,00
30 Vetter Nina Lustenau 0,50 6,50 0,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Thode Gilda Bregenz 4,50 18,00 0,00
2 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch 4,50 14,50 0,00
3 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems 4,00 15,50 0,00
4 Proyer Nils Dornbirn 4,00 13,00 0,00
5 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems 4,00 12,00 0,00
6 Sutter Noah Höchst 3,50 12,50 0,00
7 Fopp Valentin Vorarlberg - Diverse 3,00 18,50 0,00
8 Pilsan Martha Dornbirn 3,00 14,50 0,00
9 Bertel Johannes Lochau 3,00 14,00 0,00
10 Schallert Jonathan Nenzing 3,00 13,50 0,00
11 Rauch Rebecca Rankweil 3,00 13,00 0,00
12 Haller Sidney Dornbirn 3,00 12,50 0,00
13 Notegger Phil Wolfurt 3,00 12,00 0,00
14 Kranzl Julian Hohenems 3,00 11,50 0,00
15 Laggner Stefan Dornbirn 3,00 11,00 0,00
16 Yilmaz Utku Frastanz 3,00 9,50 0,00
17 Assmann Antonia Dornbirn 2,50 15,50 0,00
18 Fürst Alexander Bregenz 2,00 16,50 0,00
19 Imamoglu Enes Frastanz 2,00 13,50 0,00
20 Pichler Kirian Bregenz 2,00 12,00 0,00
21 Eienbach Philemon Lochau 2,00 11,00 0,00
22 Nussbaumer Alexa Hohenems 2,00 11,00 0,00
23 Dagli Enes Dornbirn 2,00 11,00 0,00
24 Kofler Claudius Hohenems 2,00 10,50 0,00
25 Hopf Aaron Bregenz 2,00 9,00 0,00
26 Sieber Simon Rankweil 1,50 12,50 0,00
27 Böhler Mathias Bregenz 1,50 10,50 0,00
28 Kreiser Noah Hohenem 1,00 14,00 0,00
29 Scheil Josef Lochau 1,00 12,50 0,00
30 Scheil Aaron Lochau 1,00 10,00 0,00
31 Blacha Nicole Frastanz 1,00 9,50 0,00