Jugendschachturnier Götzis (2009)
Gruppe = Jugend
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Bahl Felix |
Bregenz |
|
4,00 |
14,00 |
10,00 |
2 |
Nussbaumer Leon |
Hohenems |
|
4,00 |
14,00 |
8,50 |
3 |
Greussing Stefan |
Höchst |
|
4,00 |
11,00 |
7,00 |
4 |
Gassner Mathias |
Sonnenberg |
|
3,50 |
17,50 |
11,50 |
5 |
Budic Omer |
Rankweil |
|
3,50 |
16,50 |
10,50 |
6 |
Jäger Vincent |
Höchst |
|
3,50 |
14,00 |
8,00 |
7 |
Gamon Michael |
Nenzing |
|
3,50 |
13,00 |
7,50 |
8 |
Guldenschuh Bernhard |
Wolfurt |
|
3,00 |
15,00 |
9,50 |
9 |
Nussbaumer Vincent |
Hohenems |
|
3,00 |
13,50 |
7,50 |
10 |
Netzer Julian |
Lustenau |
|
3,00 |
13,00 |
7,50 |
11 |
Sutter Noah |
Höchst |
|
2,50 |
14,00 |
8,50 |
12 |
Coskun Ekrem |
Hohenems |
|
2,50 |
13,50 |
8,00 |
13 |
Pilsan Martha |
Dornbirn |
|
2,50 |
10,50 |
6,00 |
14 |
Brunner Lucas |
Höchst |
|
2,50 |
10,50 |
6,00 |
15 |
Injac Novica |
Götzis |
|
2,00 |
14,50 |
8,50 |
16 |
Schwab Patrick |
Götzis |
|
2,00 |
12,50 |
8,00 |
17 |
Rauch Alexander |
Rankweil |
|
2,00 |
11,00 |
7,00 |
18 |
Bas Aydan |
Hohenems |
|
2,00 |
10,00 |
5,50 |
19 |
Neudorfer Thomas |
Götzis |
|
2,00 |
9,50 |
6,00 |
20 |
Rathaj Stefan |
Lochau |
|
2,00 |
9,50 |
5,50 |
21 |
Fasching David |
Sonnenberg |
|
1,00 |
11,00 |
6,50 |
22 |
Liu Yangyang |
Götzis |
|
1,00 |
10,00 |
5,50 |
23 |
Rausch Pascal |
Götzis |
|
1,00 |
9,50 |
6,50 |
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Nussbaumer Patrick |
Hohenems |
|
5,00 |
16,00 |
10,00 |
2 |
Proyer Nils |
Dornbirn |
|
4,00 |
17,00 |
10,00 |
3 |
Fürst Alexander |
Bregenz |
|
4,00 |
16,50 |
9,50 |
4 |
Pernsteiner David |
Lustenau |
|
4,00 |
15,50 |
9,00 |
5 |
Hofer Maximilian |
Feldkirch |
|
4,00 |
14,50 |
10,00 |
6 |
Kranzl Julian |
Hohenems |
|
4,00 |
14,50 |
9,00 |
7 |
Yilmaz Utku |
Frastanz |
|
3,00 |
15,50 |
9,50 |
8 |
Laggner Stefan |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
15,00 |
9,00 |
9 |
Bertel Johannes |
Lochau |
|
3,00 |
14,50 |
8,50 |
10 |
Scheil Aaron |
Lochau |
|
3,00 |
14,50 |
8,50 |
11 |
Dagli Enes |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
14,00 |
9,00 |
12 |
Kozissnik Christian |
Wolfurt |
|
3,00 |
14,00 |
9,00 |
13 |
König Julian |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
13,50 |
7,50 |
14 |
Öztürk Mert |
Hohenems |
|
3,00 |
11,50 |
7,00 |
15 |
Sieber Simon |
Rankweil |
|
3,00 |
11,50 |
7,00 |
16 |
Halwachs Juliane |
Rankweil |
|
3,00 |
11,00 |
6,00 |
17 |
Dujic Mihael |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
9,50 |
6,00 |
18 |
Böhler Matthias |
Bregenz |
|
2,50 |
12,50 |
8,00 |
19 |
Egger Nikolas |
Frastanz |
|
2,50 |
12,50 |
8,00 |
20 |
Eker Renan |
Frastanz |
|
2,50 |
12,00 |
7,00 |
21 |
Burtscher Emilio |
Sonnenberg |
|
2,00 |
14,00 |
9,00 |
22 |
Mantler David |
Götzis |
|
2,00 |
14,00 |
8,00 |
23 |
Nussbaumer Alexa |
Hohenems |
|
2,00 |
13,50 |
8,50 |
24 |
Scheil Josef |
Lochau |
|
2,00 |
12,00 |
7,00 |
25 |
Bas Tunahan |
Hohenems |
|
2,00 |
11,50 |
7,50 |
26 |
Blacha Nicole |
Frastanz |
|
2,00 |
10,50 |
7,00 |
27 |
Vogel Fabian |
Hohenems |
|
2,00 |
10,50 |
6,50 |
28 |
Steger Valentin |
Bregenz |
|
2,00 |
9,50 |
6,00 |
29 |
Kaufmann Justin |
Hohenems |
|
2,00 |
8,00 |
4,50 |
30 |
Abhinav Senthil |
Dornbirn |
|
1,50 |
11,00 |
6,50 |
31 |
Bader Timo |
Hohenems |
|
1,00 |
10,50 |
6,50 |
32 |
Kampl Florian |
Sonnenberg |
|
1,00 |
9,50 |
6,00 |
33 |
Wochinz Lorena |
Bregenz |
|
1,00 |
9,00 |
5,50 |
34 |
Loacker-Schöch Philip |
Götzis |
|
1,00 |
9,00 |
5,00 |
35 |
Lederle Fabio |
Frastanz |
|
0,50 |
12,50 |
7,00 |
36 |
Prattes Sandro |
Götzis |
|
0,50 |
9,50 |
5,50 |