Vbg. Schacholympiade (2007)

Gruppe = U08
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch 1369 9,00 35,50 0,00
2 Proyer Nils Dornbirn 1229 6,50 26,75 0,00
3 Dalnodar Martina Landeck 6,00 20,00 0,00
4 Fürst Alexander Bregenz 1200 3,50 13,75 0,00
5 Oberhofer Marco Wolfurt 1200 3,50 12,75 0,00
6 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems 1,50 5,25 0,00
Gruppe = U10
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Gerhold Florian Telfs 7,00 27,50 0,00
2 Proyer Enno Dornbirn 1440 5,50 28,50 0,00
3 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 1446 5,00 29,00 0,00
4 Rohner Nadine Bregenz 1340 4,50 29,50 0,00
5 Salzmann Josef Feldkirch 1200 4,00 23,00 0,00
6 Toldo Theresa Wolfurt 1345 4,00 22,50 0,00
7 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 1293 3,50 27,00 0,00
8 Bahl Felix Bregenz 1200 3,50 26,50 0,00
9 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems 3,50 20,00 0,00
10 Salzgeber Johanna Dornbirn 3,00 30,00 0,00
11 Partel Simon Hohenems 1209 3,00 26,00 0,00
12 Amann Keanu Lochau 1253 3,00 20,50 0,00
13 Rauch Rebecca Rankweil 2,50 19,00 0,00
14 Pilsan Martha Dornbirn 1200 2,00 24,00 0,00
15 Rathaj Stefan Hörbranz 2,00 21,50 0,00
Gruppe = U12
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Dalnodar Bernhard Landeck 6,00 31,50 22,50
2 Kessler Luca Dornbirn 1716 6,00 31,00 22,00
3 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn 1638 5,00 28,00 20,00
4 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 1273 5,00 25,50 17,50
5 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg 1456 4,50 31,00 22,50
6 Gerhold Doris Telfs 4,50 27,50 20,50
7 Drexel Adrian Wolfurt 1484 4,00 29,00 21,50
8 Schapmann Fridolin Wolfurt 1325 4,00 26,00 18,00
9 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems 1212 4,00 21,50 14,50
10 Petter Steven Götzis 1225 3,50 21,00 15,00
11 Olschnögger Peter Nenzing 3,50 17,50 13,00
12 Klocker Joachim Dornbirn 1352 3,00 28,00 19,50
13 Rohner Celine Bregenz 1549 3,00 27,50 19,50
14 Salcher Felix Wolfurt 1239 3,00 26,50 19,50
15 Streisslberger Konstantin Wolfurt 1271 3,00 24,50 17,00
16 Forster Dominik Wolfurt 3,00 19,00 12,50
17 Olschnögger Andreas Nenzing 2,50 27,00 19,00
18 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems 1200 2,00 21,00 15,00
19 Brunner Lukas Rankweil 2,00 19,50 14,50
20 Schmid Oliver Lochau 1200 2,00 19,50 14,00
21 Schmid Martin Lochau 1200 1,50 23,00 16,50
Gruppe = U14
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Gerhold Christoph Telfs 6,50 32,50 0,00
2 He Mario Rankweil 1575 6,00 29,50 0,00
3 Kessler Michaela Dornbirn 1619 5,00 30,50 0,00
4 Klocker Elias Dornbirn 1505 5,00 27,50 0,00
5 Kalicanin Srdjan Nenzing 1248 4,00 29,00 0,00
6 Rohner Cedric Bregenz 1521 4,00 27,50 0,00
7 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 1509 4,00 25,50 0,00
8 Brunnhofer Martin Frastanz 1320 4,00 23,50 0,00
9 Jäger Stefan Sonnenberg 1349 4,00 23,00 0,00
10 Gassner Johannes Sonnenberg 1328 3,50 27,00 0,00
11 Deflorian Franziska Wolfurt 1342 3,50 25,00 0,00
12 Gmeinder Lukas Wolfurt 1327 3,50 22,50 0,00
13 Greussing Stefan Höchst 3,50 22,00 0,00
14 Vergeiner Sandra Wolfurt 1259 3,00 23,50 0,00
15 Ladenhauf Joshua Dornbirn 1200 3,00 23,00 0,00
16 Galovic Simon Rankweil 1200 3,00 22,00 0,00
17 Glatz Nicolas Götzis 1281 2,00 24,00 0,00
18 Gasser Mathias Wolfurt 1211 2,00 22,00 0,00
19 Müller Jasmine Götzis 1200 2,00 21,50 0,00
20 Salzgeber Julian Dornbirn 2,00 19,00 0,00
Gruppe = U16
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Rohner Benjamin Bregenz 1527 4,50 31,00 0,00
2 Karalic Majkl Wolfurt 1337 3,00 26,50 0,00
3 Pal Diana Wolfurt 1214 3,00 17,00 0,00