OMICRON Masters-Young Masters (2002)
Gruppe = .ErwJug
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Gaertner Guntram |
Sk Hohenems |
2327 |
7,00 |
10,50 |
0,00 |
2 |
Riemelmoser Franz Dr. |
Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch |
2284 |
6,00 |
10,00 |
0,00 |
3 |
Grabher Heinz |
Sk Dornbirn |
2212 |
6,00 |
9,00 |
0,00 |
4 |
Burschowsky Matthias |
Sk Hohenems |
2039 |
6,00 |
7,50 |
0,00 |
5 |
Amann Guenter |
Sk Hohenems |
2222 |
5,50 |
6,75 |
0,00 |
6 |
Scheffknecht Philipp |
Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch |
2132 |
5,50 |
6,25 |
0,00 |
7 |
Kuntner Reinhard Ing. |
Sk Hohenems |
1983 |
5,00 |
9,00 |
0,00 |
8 |
Berle Florian |
Rankweil |
1772 |
3,50 |
19,50 |
0,00 |
9 |
Blocher Joachim |
Rankweil |
1932 |
2,50 |
1,25 |
0,00 |
10 |
Kinkel Janis |
Hoerbranz |
1730 |
2,00 |
8,50 |
0,00 |
11 |
Ausserer Peter |
Sk Dornbirn |
1833 |
2,00 |
8,50 |
0,00 |
12 |
Klocker Daniel |
Sk Dornbirn |
1812 |
1,50 |
6,50 |
0,00 |
13 |
Ausserer Felix |
Sk Dornbirn |
1679 |
1,50 |
5,25 |
0,00 |
14 |
Klocker Benedikt |
Sk Dornbirn |
1651 |
1,50 |
5,00 |
0,00 |
15 |
Froewis Georg |
Lustenau |
1681 |
0,50 |
2,50 |
0,00 |
16 |
Ladenhauf Gideon |
Wolfurt |
1570 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
Gruppe = BlitzErw
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Gaertner Guntram |
Sk Hohenems |
2327 |
5,50 |
16,75 |
0,00 |
2 |
Blocher Joachim |
Rankweil |
1932 |
4,00 |
13,50 |
0,00 |
3 |
Grabher Heinz |
Sk Hohenems |
2212 |
4,00 |
11,00 |
0,00 |
4 |
Riemelmoser Franz Dr. |
Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch |
2284 |
3,50 |
11,25 |
0,00 |
5 |
Scheffknecht Philipp |
Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch |
2132 |
3,50 |
10,75 |
0,00 |
6 |
Burschowsky Matthias |
Sk Hohenems |
2039 |
3,50 |
10,25 |
0,00 |
7 |
Amann Guenter |
Sk Hohenems |
2222 |
3,00 |
10,50 |
0,00 |
8 |
Kuntner Reinhard Ing. |
Sk Hohenems |
1983 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
0,00 |
Gruppe = BlitzJug
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Kinkel Janis |
Hoerbranz |
1730 |
6,00 |
17,50 |
0,00 |
2 |
Berle Florian |
Rankweil |
1772 |
5,50 |
14,25 |
0,00 |
3 |
Klocker Daniel |
Sk Dornbirn |
1812 |
5,00 |
11,50 |
0,00 |
4 |
Froewis Georg |
Lustenau |
1681 |
4,50 |
13,25 |
0,00 |
5 |
Ausserer Peter |
Sk Dornbirn |
1833 |
2,50 |
6,25 |
0,00 |
6 |
Klocker Benedikt |
Sk Dornbirn |
1651 |
2,00 |
4,00 |
0,00 |
7 |
Ausserer Felix |
Sk Dornbirn |
1679 |
1,50 |
2,25 |
0,00 |
8 |
Ladenhauf Gideon |
Wolfurt |
1570 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
0,00 |
Gruppe = ErwErw
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Grabher Heinz |
Sk Dornbirn |
2212 |
6,00 |
18,00 |
0,00 |
2 |
Gaertner Guntram |
Sk Hohenems |
2327 |
5,00 |
13,00 |
0,00 |
3 |
Amann Guenter |
Sk Hohenems |
2222 |
4,50 |
11,00 |
0,00 |
4 |
Scheffknecht Philipp |
Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch |
2132 |
4,00 |
12,50 |
0,00 |
5 |
Burschowsky Matthias |
Sk Hohenems |
2039 |
3,50 |
8,50 |
0,00 |
6 |
Riemelmoser Franz Dr. |
Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch |
2284 |
3,00 |
8,00 |
0,00 |
7 |
Kuntner Reinhard Ing. |
Sk Hohenems |
1983 |
1,50 |
3,25 |
0,00 |
8 |
Blocher Joachim |
Rankweil |
1932 |
0,50 |
0,75 |
0,00 |
Gruppe = JugJug
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Ausserer Felix |
Sk Dornbirn |
1679 |
5,00 |
15,50 |
0,00 |
2 |
Klocker Daniel |
Sk Dornbirn |
1812 |
4,50 |
16,50 |
0,00 |
3 |
Ausserer Peter |
Sk Dornbirn |
1833 |
4,50 |
12,50 |
0,00 |
4 |
Klocker Benedikt |
Sk Dornbirn |
1651 |
4,00 |
10,00 |
0,00 |
5 |
Kinkel Janis |
Hoerbranz |
1730 |
3,00 |
10,25 |
0,00 |
6 |
Berle Florian |
Rankweil |
1772 |
3,00 |
10,25 |
0,00 |
7 |
Froewis Georg |
Lustenau |
1681 |
2,50 |
9,00 |
0,00 |
8 |
Ladenhauf Gideon |
Wolfurt |
1570 |
1,50 |
4,00 |
0,00 |