Schülerstaatsmeisterschaft U12/U14 (1996)

Gruppe = U12Buben
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 SPRENGER WENDELIN TIROL 1603 5,50 28,00 20,00
2 SZVETITS RENE NIEDEROESTERREICH 1654 5,00 28,50 20,00
3 VITOUCH ANATOL WIEN 1547 4,50 26,50 18,50
4 LANG LUKAS KAERNTEN 1566 4,00 29,50 21,00
5 WOLFRAM BERND NIEDEROESTERREICH 1551 4,00 27,50 20,00
6 PIELER MARKUS BURGENLAND 1533 4,00 26,50 19,00
7 AUSSERER PETER VORARLBERG 1554 4,00 26,50 19,00
8 POSCH ANDREAS STEIERMARK 1580 4,00 25,50 19,50
9 BERLE MICHAEL VORARLBERG 0 3,50 23,00 17,50
10 UCHATZY WOLFGANG NIEDEROESTERREICH 1334 3,00 22,00 17,00
11 SCHMOELZ THOMAS STEIERMARK 1418 3,00 21,00 16,00
12 AIGNER MAX KAERNTEN 1419 3,00 20,50 16,00
13 HOELZL STEFAN OBEROESTERREICH 1445 3,00 20,00 14,50
14 HAUSER GUENTHER SALZBURG 1439 3,00 20,00 14,00
15 TAXER THOMAS TIROL 0 2,00 24,50 17,50
16 SCHIMPL PATRICK WIEN 1424 0,50 22,50 15,50
Gruppe = U12Mädchen
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 KOPINITS ANNA-CHRISTINA WIEN 1382 6,50 26,00 17,00
2 KARNER SILVIA VORARLBERG 1322 6,50 23,50 15,00
3 KRALIK SYLVIA STEIERMARK 0 4,00 28,50 19,50
4 LIU MARIA WIEN 0 4,00 28,00 20,00
5 FIDA VERENA NIEDEROESTERREICH 1259 3,50 26,00 18,00
6 PRAMMER AGNES WIEN 1231 3,50 24,00 15,50
7 GOIGINGER STEFANIE SALZBURG 1208 3,50 23,00 15,00
8 OBLAK MARTINA WIEN 0 3,00 28,00 20,00
9 GATTRINGER KATHARINA NIEDEROESTERREICH 1259 3,00 24,00 16,00
10 FORSTIK MICHAELA BURGENLAND 1200 2,50 24,00 16,00
11 BUTT YASMIN WIEN 0 2,00 20,50 15,00
Gruppe = U14Buben
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 HERBST DANIEL BURGENLAND 1818 5,00 27,00 19,00
2 BURSCHOWSKY MATTHIAS VORARLBERG 1660 5,00 25,50 18,50
3 FRIEDMANN DANIEL WIEN 1855 4,50 27,50 19,50
4 WAGNER STEFAN STEIERMARK 1719 4,50 27,00 19,00
5 RAUTER THOMAS KAERNTEN 1568 4,00 24,00 16,50
6 EDER MARTIN BURGENLAND 1477 4,00 23,50 17,00
7 SOBL STEPHAN STEIERMARK 1801 4,00 19,00 14,50
8 HATZL STEFAN STEIERMARK 1649 3,50 31,00 22,00
9 FLURY SAMUEL WIEN 1595 3,50 28,50 21,50
10 HUMMEL MARKUS KAERNTEN 1821 3,50 23,00 17,50
11 KEMPF MARIO KAERNTEN 1510 3,50 20,50 15,50
12 WEBERSBERGER JOHANN OBEROESTERREICH 1643 3,00 26,00 20,50
13 SCHNABL ANDREAS TIROL 1599 3,00 20,50 15,50
14 ZECHNER GUENTHER SALZBURG 1557 2,50 24,00 18,50
15 GATTRINGER JOHANNES NIEDEROESTERREICH 1494 2,00 23,50 18,00
16 FAUSKA ROBERT WIEN 0 0,50 21,50 15,50
Gruppe = U14Mädchen
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 MOSER EVA KAERNTEN 2079 7,00 27,50 19,50
2 SCHUETZ MARGIT WIEN 1401 5,00 30,50 20,50
3 RITTENSCHOBER MICHAELA OBEROESTERREICH 1489 5,00 28,50 19,00
4 EBERHARD DORIS VORARLBERG 1421 4,50 23,00 17,00
5 WAIBEL CLAUDIA VORARLBERG 1398 4,00 28,50 20,00
6 WIEDERMANN MARTINA NIEDEROESTERREICH 1518 3,50 26,00 17,50
7 GROHS MANUELA WIEN 1209 3,50 25,50 17,50
8 ROSCHER IRMGARD NIEDEROESTERREICH 1430 3,50 21,50 13,50
9 GREIFENSTEINER PETRA STEIERMARK 1486 3,00 28,50 19,50
10 SCHROECKSNADEL CHRISTINE TIROL 1364 3,00 23,00 17,00
11 FABIAN LEONIE STEIERMARK 1511 2,50 20,50 14,50
12 FORSTER MEGGI KAERNTEN 1291 2,00 18,50 13,50
13 ERNST MONIKA SALZBURG 1366 1,50 21,00 15,50
14 TSCHIDA VERENA BURGENLAND 1216 1,00 20,50 14,50