Jugendschachturnier Nüziders (2003)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Fröwis Georg Lustenau 1752 4,50 16,00 0,00
2 Ladenhauf Gideon Sk Dornbirn 1616 4,00 16,50 0,00
3 Aleksic Milan Sonnenberg 1428 4,00 13,00 0,00
4 Schnegg Daniel Sk Landeck 1529 3,00 16,50 0,00
5 Klocker Benedikt Sk Dornbirn 1712 3,00 15,50 0,00
6 Nigsch Klaus Vorderland 1443 3,00 13,00 0,00
7 Klocker Samuel Sk Dornbirn 1392 3,00 12,50 0,00
8 Schnegg Martin Sk Landeck 1394 3,00 10,50 0,00
9 Dablander Rene Bludenz 1378 3,00 10,00 0,00
10 Hoch Mathias Sonnenberg 1307 2,50 12,50 0,00
11 Jenny Manuel Vorderland 1279 2,00 12,50 0,00
12 Descher Yannick Bludenz 1210 2,00 12,00 0,00
13 Descher Nicolas Bludenz 0 2,00 12,00 0,00
14 Wachter Jürgen Sonnenberg 1200 2,00 11,00 0,00
15 Tscholl Manuel Bludenz 1235 2,00 10,50 0,00
16 Licinar Vasiljka Sonnenberg 0 1,00 13,00 0,00
17 Sturn Markus Lochau 0 1,00 12,00 0,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Riemelmoser Stefan Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1611 5,00 14,00 0,00
2 Pernsteiner Thomas Lustenau 1478 4,00 16,00 0,00
3 Graf Matthias Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1424 4,00 13,00 0,00
4 Hillbrand Johannes Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1398 3,50 14,50 0,00
5 Kaosuratana Raphael Sk Dornbirn 1515 3,50 13,50 0,00
6 Riemelmoser Markus Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1392 3,50 11,00 0,00
7 Fröwis Annika Lustenau 1392 3,00 17,50 0,00
8 Seidl David Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1612 3,00 15,50 0,00
9 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 1482 3,00 13,50 0,00
10 Klocker Elias Sk Dornbirn 1214 3,00 10,50 0,00
11 Liao Kevin Landeck 0 3,00 10,50 0,00
12 Spiss Carina Landeck 0 3,00 10,50 0,00
13 Reisch Sebastian Frastanz 1374 3,00 9,50 0,00
14 Eichhorner Fabian Landeck 0 3,00 9,00 0,00
15 Pernsteiner Julian Lustenau 1523 2,50 13,00 0,00
16 Wäger Martin Fraszanz 1200 2,00 16,00 0,00
17 Dalnodar Bernhard Landeck 0 2,00 14,00 0,00
18 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 1200 2,00 13,50 0,00
19 Duschek Andreas Landeck 0 2,00 13,50 0,00
20 Corn Muriel Lochau 1200 2,00 11,00 0,00
21 Ladenhauf Joshua Sk Dornbirn 1200 2,00 10,50 0,00
22 Vrisk Lukas Frastanz 0 2,00 9,00 0,00
23 Budic Omer Frastanz 1374 1,50 16,50 0,00
24 Geiger Daniel Landeck 1200 1,50 11,00 0,00
25 Rock Raffael Lochau 0 1,00 12,50 0,00
26 Petter Fabian Landeck 0 1,00 11,50 0,00
27 Ivernizzi Liliana Sonnenberg 0 0,50 11,00 0,00
28 Diem David Lustenau 0 0,50 8,50 0,00