Jugendschachturnier Nüziders (2004)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Kaosuratana Raphael Sk Dornbirn 1515 4,50 16,00 0,00
2 Klocker Samuel Sk Dornbirn 1358 4,00 14,00 0,00
3 Gerhold Christoph Union Hagebank Telfs 1401 3,50 16,00 0,00
4 Schaupper Martin Lochau 1450 3,50 15,00 0,00
5 Schnegg Martin Sk Landeck 1394 3,50 14,50 0,00
6 Nigsch Klaus Rankweil 1474 3,00 15,00 0,00
7 Jenny Manuel Vorderland 1279 3,00 14,50 0,00
8 Hillbrand Johannes Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1398 3,00 14,00 0,00
9 Levy Pascal Sk Hohenems 0 3,00 12,00 0,00
10 He Mario Rankweil 0 3,00 10,50 0,00
11 Aleksic Milan SK Sonnenberg-Nüziders 1444 2,50 14,50 0,00
12 Schnegg Daniel Sk Landeck 1529 2,50 14,00 0,00
13 Gehrer Felix Sonnenberg 0 2,00 12,50 0,00
14 Licinar Vasiljka SK Sonnenberg-Nüziders 1200 2,00 12,00 0,00
15 Lerch Andreas SK Sonnenberg-Nüziders 1324 2,00 12,00 0,00
16 Mertlitz Patrick Sk Hohenems 1328 2,00 11,50 0,00
17 Schönangerer Balthasar SK Sonnenberg-Nüziders 0 2,00 10,50 0,00
18 Lerch Rene SK Sonnenberg-Nüziders 1311 2,00 10,00 0,00
19 Lindner Stephanie Rankweil 1200 1,00 10,50 0,00
20 Burtscher Marcel SK Sonnenberg-Nüziders 1218 1,00 10,00 0,00
21 Skoric Bojan Sonnenberg 0 1,00 8,00 0,00
22 Ammann Stephan SK Sonnenberg-Nüziders 1482 1,00 7,00 0,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Fröwis Annika Lustenau 1470 5,00 14,50 0,00
2 Pilsan Aaron Sk Dornbirn 1391 4,00 14,50 0,00
3 Klocker Elias Sk Dornbirn 1334 4,00 14,00 0,00
4 Pernsteiner Thomas Lustenau 1479 3,50 14,50 0,00
5 Tumler Florian Sk Dornbirn 1361 3,50 14,50 0,00
6 Graf Matthias Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1424 3,50 12,50 0,00
7 Liao Kevin Sk Landeck 0 3,00 17,00 0,00
8 Kessler Luca Sk Dornbirn 1378 3,00 15,00 0,00
9 Lenhart Fabius SK Feldkirch 1469 3,00 12,50 0,00
10 Dalnodar Bernhard Landeck 0 3,00 12,00 0,00
11 Kessler Michaela Sk Dornbirn 1340 3,00 10,00 0,00
12 Kalicanin Srdjan Nenzing 0 2,50 14,00 0,00
13 Spiß Carina Landeck 0 2,50 13,00 0,00
14 Gerhold Doris Telfs 0 2,50 12,00 0,00
15 Geiger Daniel Landeck 1200 2,50 12,00 0,00
16 Winkler Bernhard Sonnenberg 0 2,00 14,50 0,00
17 Toth Wesley Sk Dornbirn 1401 2,00 13,00 0,00
18 Duschek Andreas Sk Landeck 0 2,00 12,00 0,00
19 Zimmermann Lukas SK Sonnenberg-Nüziders 1200 2,00 11,00 0,00
20 Liao Kenny Landeck 0 2,00 9,50 0,00
21 Jäger Vincent Hoechst 0 1,50 12,00 0,00
22 Rock Raffael Lochau 1200 1,50 11,00 0,00
23 Schnegg Anna-Lena Sk Landeck 0 1,50 10,50 0,00
24 Skoric Tomislav Sonnenberg 0 1,00 13,50 0,00
25 Klocker Joachim Sk Dornbirn 1200 1,00 10,00 0,00