Jugendschachturnier Nüziders (2006)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Schnegg Daniel Sk Landeck 5,00 14,50 8,50
2 Schnegg Martin Sk Landeck 4,00 16,50 9,50
3 Froewis Annika Lustenau 1720 4,00 11,50 7,00
4 Klocker Elias Dornbirn 1539 3,50 15,00 9,00
5 Ladenhauf Gideon Wolfurt 1876 3,50 14,50 8,50
6 Hillbrand Johannes Feldkirch 1747 3,50 12,00 7,50
7 Kessler Michaela Dornbirn 1523 3,50 10,50 7,00
8 Gunz Tobias Wolfurt 1510 3,00 17,50 10,00
9 Klocker Samuel Dornbirn 1788 3,00 15,00 9,50
10 Liao Kevin Sk Landeck 3,00 10,00 5,50
11 Gerhold Christoph Union Hagebank Telfs 3,00 9,50 5,50
12 He Mario Rankweil 1618 2,50 17,00 10,00
13 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 1370 2,50 15,50 9,50
14 Gassner Johannes Sonnenberg 1328 2,50 9,00 5,50
15 Frick Karim Rankweil 1314 2,00 15,00 9,00
16 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 1200 2,00 12,50 7,50
17 Lettenbichler Marco Sk Landeck 2,00 12,00 7,50
18 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn 1459 2,00 12,00 7,50
19 Tschofen Peter Bludenz 1373 2,00 11,50 7,50
20 Schoenangerer Balthasar Sonnenberg 1417 2,00 11,50 7,00
21 Marte Sven Rankweil 1298 2,00 8,00 5,00
22 Gmeinder Lukas Wolfurt 1344 1,50 9,50 6,50
23 Ladenhauf Joshua Wolfurt 1200 1,00 13,50 8,00
24 Schwald Oskar Sonnenberg 1200 1,00 11,50 7,50
25 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 1441 1,00 11,00 7,50
26 Licinar Vesa Sonnenberg 1200 0,00 9,00 4,50
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Kessler Luca Dornbirn 1663 5,50 23,50 0,00
2 Gerhold Doris Union Hagebank Telfs 5,00 23,50 0,00
3 Schnegg Anna-Lena Sk Landeck 4,50 22,50 0,00
4 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 1354 4,00 23,00 0,00
5 Zangerle Jasmin Sk Landeck 4,00 22,50 0,00
6 Gunz Julian Wolfurt 1429 4,00 22,00 0,00
7 Gerhold Florian Union Hagebank Telfs 4,00 20,00 0,00
8 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg 1315 4,00 19,50 0,00
9 Klocker Joachim Dornbirn 1214 3,50 16,50 0,00
10 Budic Omer Frastanz 1458 3,00 19,50 0,00
11 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 1248 3,00 19,00 0,00
12 Griesser Lena Sk Landeck 3,00 19,00 0,00
13 Liao Kenny Sk Landeck 3,00 19,00 0,00
14 Partel Simon Hohenems 1200 3,00 17,50 0,00
15 Guldenschuh Bernhard Wolfurt 1314 3,00 17,00 0,00
16 Neier Stefanie Frastanz 1200 2,50 17,00 0,00
17 Mühlwanger Fabian Feldkirch 1200 2,50 11,00 0,00
18 Roeck Vanessa Vorarlberg - Diverse 2,00 18,00 0,00
19 Markart Elias Landeck 2,00 15,50 0,00
20 Weiß Jakob Lustenau 1200 2,00 15,00 0,00
21 Dalnodar Martina Landeck 2,00 13,00 0,00
22 Griesser Romana Sk Landeck 1,50 11,50 0,00
23 Mathoi Anna-Lena Landeck 1,00 13,00 0,00
24 Tilg Martin Landeck 0,00 14,00 0,00