Jugendschachturnier Nüziders (2007)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Hillbrand Johannes Feldkirch 1786 4,50 17,00 0,00
2 Dalnodar Bernhard Landeck 4,00 14,50 0,00
3 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 1504 4,00 14,00 0,00
4 Klocker Elias Dornbirn 1505 3,50 15,50 0,00
5 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 1509 3,50 15,50 0,00
6 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn 1638 3,50 14,50 0,00
7 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems 1212 3,00 11,50 0,00
8 Spiss Carina Landeck 3,00 11,50 0,00
9 Jäger Stefan Sonnenberg 1349 2,50 14,00 0,00
10 Lettenbichler Marco Landeck 2,50 12,50 0,00
11 Dietrich Peter Nenzing 2,50 12,50 0,00
12 Kalicanin Srdjan Nenzing 1248 2,50 11,00 0,00
13 Tamburic Milan Nenzing 2,50 8,00 0,00
14 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 1273 2,00 15,00 0,00
15 Budic Omer Frastanz 1419 2,00 14,00 0,00
16 Willy Anora Bregenz 1200 2,00 12,00 0,00
17 Schwald Oskar Sonnenberg 1248 2,00 11,50 0,00
18 Vas Patrik Nenzing 1298 1,50 12,50 0,00
19 Xu Difan Götzis 1200 1,00 10,00 0,00
20 Burtscher Kevin Nenzing 1,00 9,50 0,00
21 Music Nemenja Nenzing 1,00 9,50 0,00
22 Griesser Lena Landeck 1,00 9,00 0,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Kessler Luca Dornbirn 1716 6,00 21,50 0,00
2 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 1446 4,50 23,50 0,00
3 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg 1456 4,50 22,50 0,00
4 Olschnögger Andreas Nenzing 4,00 22,00 0,00
5 Dalnodar Martina Landeck 4,00 21,50 0,00
6 Draguljic Josip Dornbirn 4,00 15,50 0,00
7 Klocker Joachim Dornbirn 1352 4,00 11,50 0,00
8 Roeck Vanessa Landeck 3,50 19,50 0,00
9 Bahl Felix Bregenz 1200 3,50 17,00 0,00
10 Proyer Enno Dornbirn 1440 3,00 22,50 0,00
11 Salzmann Josef Feldkirch 1200 3,00 21,00 0,00
12 Olschnögger Peter Nenzing 3,00 20,00 0,00
13 Petter Steven Götzis 1225 3,00 15,50 0,00
14 Guldenschuh Bernhard Wolfurt 1245 3,00 15,00 0,00
15 Oberhofer Marco Dornbirn 1200 3,00 15,00 0,00
16 Fürst Alexander Bregenz 1200 3,00 11,50 0,00
17 Griesser Romana Landeck 2,00 22,00 0,00
18 Niederstetter Maximilian Hohenems 1200 2,00 17,50 0,00
19 Proyer Nils Dornbirn 1229 2,00 17,00 0,00
20 Hagspiel Klara Bregenz 1200 2,00 16,50 0,00
21 Partel Simon Hohenems 1209 2,00 16,00 0,00
22 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems 1,50 17,00 0,00
23 Pilsan Martha Dornbirn 1200 1,50 14,50 0,00
24 Schwab Patrick Götzis 1200 0,00 16,50 0,00