Jugendschachturnier Nüziders (2009)
Gruppe = Jugend
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Medwed Kai |
Hohenems |
|
4,50 |
16,00 |
10,00 |
2 |
Hofer Emilian |
Hohenems |
|
4,00 |
16,00 |
10,50 |
3 |
Kalicanin Srdjan |
Nenzing |
|
4,00 |
15,50 |
9,00 |
4 |
Gassner Mathias |
Sonnenberg |
|
4,00 |
11,00 |
7,00 |
5 |
Matt Fabian |
Wolfurt |
|
3,50 |
16,00 |
10,00 |
6 |
Nussbaumer Laslo |
Hohenems |
|
3,50 |
14,50 |
10,00 |
7 |
Proyer Enno |
Dornbirn |
|
3,50 |
14,50 |
9,00 |
8 |
Beck Nikolas |
Hohenems |
|
3,50 |
14,00 |
8,50 |
9 |
Nussbaumer Leon |
Hohenems |
|
3,50 |
13,00 |
8,50 |
10 |
Budic Omer |
Rankweil |
|
3,50 |
12,50 |
7,50 |
11 |
Ammann Stephan |
Sonnenberg |
|
3,00 |
16,50 |
10,00 |
12 |
Roeck Vanessa |
Jugendschachklub Landeck |
|
3,00 |
13,00 |
9,00 |
13 |
Zangerle Jasmin |
Jugendschachklub Landeck |
|
3,00 |
13,00 |
7,50 |
14 |
Koch Florian |
Lustenau |
|
3,00 |
12,50 |
7,50 |
15 |
Reinher Dominik |
Nenzing |
|
3,00 |
11,50 |
6,50 |
16 |
Music Nemanja |
Nenzing |
|
3,00 |
9,50 |
5,50 |
17 |
Salzmann Josef |
Feldkirch |
|
3,00 |
9,00 |
5,00 |
18 |
Schnegg Anna-Lena |
Jugendschachklub Landeck |
|
2,50 |
15,50 |
10,00 |
19 |
Guldenschuh Bernhard |
Wolfurt |
|
2,00 |
14,50 |
8,50 |
20 |
Bahl Felix |
Bregenz |
|
2,00 |
14,00 |
9,50 |
21 |
Bickel Martin |
Sonnenberg |
|
2,00 |
12,50 |
8,50 |
22 |
Niederstetter Maximilian |
Hohenems |
|
2,00 |
12,00 |
7,00 |
23 |
Rathaj Stefan |
Lochau |
|
2,00 |
11,00 |
7,00 |
24 |
Gerhold Florian |
Telfs |
|
2,00 |
11,00 |
6,50 |
25 |
Rauch Alexander |
Rankweil |
|
2,00 |
10,50 |
7,00 |
26 |
Enderle Mathias |
Rankweil |
|
2,00 |
10,50 |
6,50 |
27 |
Netzer Julian |
Lustenau |
|
2,00 |
9,50 |
6,00 |
28 |
Zimmermann Lukas |
Sonnenberg |
|
1,00 |
12,50 |
8,00 |
29 |
Fitz Dominik |
Lustenau |
|
1,00 |
12,00 |
8,00 |
30 |
Scherngell Valentin |
Lustenau |
|
1,00 |
10,50 |
7,00 |
31 |
Vetter Kim |
Lustenau |
|
1,00 |
10,00 |
6,00 |
32 |
Griletz Sebastian |
Lustenau |
|
1,00 |
9,50 |
5,00 |
33 |
Moosbrugger Jakob |
Sonnenberg |
|
1,00 |
9,00 |
5,00 |
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Hofer Maximilian |
Feldkirch |
|
4,50 |
16,50 |
10,00 |
2 |
Thode Gilda |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
|
4,50 |
16,00 |
9,00 |
3 |
Nussbaumer Vincent |
Hohenems |
|
4,00 |
17,50 |
11,00 |
4 |
Fürst Alexander |
Bregenz |
|
4,00 |
15,00 |
9,00 |
5 |
Pilsan Martha |
Dornbirn |
|
4,00 |
12,50 |
8,50 |
6 |
Kranzl Julian |
Hohenems |
|
4,00 |
11,00 |
6,00 |
7 |
Pernsteiner David |
Lustenau |
|
3,00 |
16,50 |
10,00 |
8 |
Dalnodar Martina |
Jugendschachklub Landeck |
|
3,00 |
15,50 |
9,00 |
9 |
Yilmaz Utku |
Frastanz |
|
3,00 |
15,00 |
8,50 |
10 |
Nussbaumer Patrick |
Hohenems |
|
3,00 |
14,50 |
9,00 |
11 |
Gruber Sabrina |
Jugendschachklub Landeck |
|
3,00 |
13,50 |
8,50 |
12 |
Kreiser Noah |
Hohenems |
|
3,00 |
12,00 |
7,00 |
13 |
Scheil Aaron |
Lochau |
|
2,50 |
14,50 |
8,50 |
14 |
Eker Renan |
Frastanz |
|
2,50 |
11,50 |
6,00 |
15 |
Rauch Rebecca |
Rankweil |
|
2,50 |
9,50 |
6,50 |
16 |
Lederle Fabio |
Frastanz |
|
2,50 |
9,00 |
6,00 |
17 |
Böhler Mathias |
Bregenz |
|
2,00 |
14,00 |
7,50 |
18 |
Gruber Fabian |
Jugendschachklub Landeck |
|
2,00 |
13,00 |
7,00 |
19 |
Haller Sidney |
Dornbirn |
|
2,00 |
12,50 |
8,00 |
20 |
Imamoglu Enes |
Frastanz |
|
2,00 |
12,50 |
7,50 |
21 |
Blacha Nicole |
Frastanz |
|
2,00 |
11,50 |
7,50 |
22 |
Assmann Antonia |
Dornbirn |
|
2,00 |
11,50 |
6,50 |
23 |
Eienbach Philemon |
Lochau |
|
2,00 |
11,00 |
6,00 |
24 |
Nussbaumer Alexa |
Hohenems |
|
2,00 |
8,50 |
5,50 |
25 |
Assmann Anna |
Dornbirn |
|
1,50 |
10,50 |
6,50 |
26 |
Karnitschnig Timo |
Lustenau |
|
1,50 |
9,50 |
5,50 |
27 |
Fasching David |
Sonnenberg |
|
1,00 |
12,00 |
8,00 |
28 |
Hänel Vincenz |
Bregenz |
|
1,00 |
11,50 |
6,50 |
29 |
Meyer Elias |
Sonnenberg |
|
1,00 |
8,50 |
5,50 |
30 |
Moosbrugger Benedikt |
Sonnenberg |
|
0,00 |
8,50 |
5,00 |