Jugendschachturnier Nüziders (2010)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg 4,50 14,50 9,50
2 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 4,00 16,50 9,50
3 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems 4,00 16,00 9,50
4 Budic Omer Rankweil 4,00 15,00 9,50
5 Medwed Kai Hohenems 3,50 18,00 10,50
6 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems 3,50 13,50 7,50
7 Greussing Stefan Höchst 3,50 13,00 7,00
8 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems 3,00 16,00 9,50
9 Bahl Felix Bregenz 3,00 15,50 9,50
10 Pilsan Martha Dornbirn 3,00 14,00 8,00
11 Netzer Julian Lustenau 3,00 12,00 7,50
12 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 3,00 12,00 7,50
13 Brunner Lucas Höchst 3,00 12,00 6,50
14 Scheffknecht Klemens Lustenau 3,00 11,50 6,50
15 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 3,00 10,50 6,00
16 Medwed Jan Hohenems 2,00 15,00 9,50
17 Niederstetter Maximilian Hohenems 2,00 12,50 8,00
18 Griletz Sebastian Lustenau 2,00 12,50 8,00
19 Sutter Noah Höchst 2,00 11,50 7,50
20 Rauch Rebecca Rankweil 2,00 11,50 7,00
21 Kuhn Michael Rankweil 2,00 11,50 6,50
22 Pfefferkorn Matthias Sonnenberg 2,00 11,00 6,50
23 Hartmann Pascal Rankweil 2,00 10,50 6,50
24 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 2,00 10,00 6,00
25 Rathaj Stefan Lochau 2,00 9,00 5,50
26 Fessler Daniel Lochau 1,00 10,50 5,50
27 Schedler Stefan Frastanz 1,00 9,50 6,00
28 Vetter Kim Lustenau 1,00 9,50 6,00
29 Catakovic Senita Frastanz 1,00 8,00 4,50
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Pernsteiner David Lustenau 4,50 17,50 11,00
2 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch 4,50 16,00 10,50
3 Seidl Leon Rankweil 4,00 15,50 8,50
4 Kranzl Julian Hohenems 4,00 14,50 8,50
5 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems 4,00 13,00 7,50
6 Fürst Alexander Bregenz 3,50 15,00 9,00
7 Yilmaz Utku Frastanz 3,50 14,00 9,00
8 Halwachs Juliane Rankweil 3,00 16,00 9,50
9 Böhler Matthias Bregenz 3,00 15,00 9,50
10 Senthil Abhinav Dornbirn 3,00 13,00 7,50
11 Steger Valentin Bregenz 3,00 13,00 7,50
12 Öztürk Mert Hohenems 3,00 12,50 7,00
13 Nussbaumer Alexa Hohenems 3,00 11,50 6,00
14 Hartenberger Maximilian Lustenau 3,00 11,00 6,00
15 Sieber Simon Rankweil 2,50 13,00 7,50
16 Seidl David Rankweil 2,50 12,00 7,50
17 Burtscher Emilio Sonnenberg 2,00 12,00 7,50
18 Sonderegger Jannick Rankweil 2,00 12,00 7,00
19 Scheil Aaron Lochau 2,00 11,50 6,50
20 Kampl Florian Sonnenberg 2,00 11,50 6,50
21 Lecher Mathias Dornbirn 2,00 11,50 6,00
22 Bader Timo Hohenems 2,00 11,00 6,50
23 Eker Renan Frastanz 2,00 11,00 6,50
24 Blacha Nicole Frastanz 1,50 10,50 6,50
25 Reisch Jonas Frastanz 1,50 9,50 5,50
26 Kirner Adrian Sonnenberg 1,00 11,00 6,50
27 Hartmann Florian Frastanz 1,00 10,50 5,50
28 Celik Görkem Frastanz 1,00 10,50 5,00
29 Cajic Mase Frastanz 1,00 7,50 3,50