Jugendschachturnier Rankweil (2003)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Klocker Benedikt Sk Dornbirn 1712 4,50 15,50 0,00
2 Ladenhauf Gideon Sk Dornbirn 1616 4,00 16,50 0,00
3 Froewis Georg Lustenau 1752 4,00 14,50 0,00
4 Berle Michael Rankweil 1566 3,50 17,50 0,00
5 Schnegg Daniel Sk Landeck 1529 3,50 16,00 0,00
6 Meusburger Johannes Vorderland 1400 3,50 13,00 0,00
7 Aleksic Milan Sonnenberg 1428 3,50 11,00 0,00
8 Fend Thomas Sc Sparkasse Goetzis 1563 3,00 16,50 0,00
9 Neubauer Tobias Wolfurt 1200 3,00 14,00 0,00
10 Klocker Samuel Sk Dornbirn 1392 3,00 12,50 0,00
11 Hoch Mathias Sonnenberg 1307 3,00 11,00 0,00
12 Schnegg Martin Sk Landeck 1394 3,00 11,00 0,00
13 Schaupper Martin Lochau 1450 2,50 15,50 0,00
14 Nigsch Klaus Vorderland 1443 2,50 14,00 0,00
15 Fleisch Benedikt Sc Sparkasse Goetzis 1255 2,50 14,00 0,00
16 Lerch Rene Sonnenberg 1311 2,50 10,00 0,00
17 Jenny Manuel Vorderland 1279 2,00 14,50 0,00
18 Ladurner Lukas Wolfurt 1223 2,00 13,50 0,00
19 Lerch Andreas Sonnenberg 1275 2,00 12,50 0,00
20 Lindner Stephanie Rankweil 0 2,00 11,50 0,00
21 Pal Monika Wolfurt 1202 2,00 11,50 0,00
22 Holodnik David Rankweil 1200 2,00 11,00 0,00
23 Wally Maximilian Rankweil 0 2,00 10,50 0,00
24 Mayer Stephan Rankweil 1241 2,00 9,00 0,00
25 Fritz Tobias Rankweil 0 1,50 13,00 0,00
26 Morscher Tobias Rankweil 1200 1,50 11,00 0,00
27 Lescher Markus Vorderland 1200 1,50 9,00 0,00
28 Lanker Aurelia Wolfurt 0 1,00 10,50 0,00
29 Schickmayer Bernhard Rankweil 0 1,00 9,00 0,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Gerhold Christoph Union Hagebank Telfs 1401 5,00 17,00 0,00
2 Riemelmoser Stefan Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1611 4,00 16,50 0,00
3 Pernsteiner Thomas Lustenau 1478 4,00 14,50 0,00
4 Hillbrand Johannes Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1398 4,00 14,50 0,00
5 Seidl David Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1612 3,50 16,50 0,00
6 Graf Matthias Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1424 3,50 16,00 0,00
7 Riemelmoser Markus Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch 1392 3,50 15,00 0,00
8 Froewis Annika Lustenau 1392 3,50 13,00 0,00
9 Tumler Florian Sk Dornbirn 1361 3,00 16,00 0,00
10 Hartmann Manuel Sonnenberg 1269 3,00 15,50 0,00
11 Kessler Luca Sk Dornbirn 1378 3,00 14,00 0,00
12 Duschek Andreas Landeck 0 3,00 13,50 0,00
13 Kaosuratana Raphael Sk Dornbirn 1515 3,00 13,50 0,00
14 Wagner Manuel Wolfurt 1200 3,00 13,00 0,00
15 Neubauer Benjamin Wolfurt 1312 3,00 13,00 0,00
16 Klocker Elias Sk Dornbirn 1214 3,00 13,00 0,00
17 Ladenhauf Joshua Sk Dornbirn 1200 3,00 13,00 0,00
18 Pilsan Aaron Sk Dornbirn 1391 3,00 11,00 0,00
19 Boehler Mathias Wolfurt 1288 3,00 9,50 0,00
20 Guggenberger Patrick Wolfurt 1249 2,00 12,50 0,00
21 Geiger Daniel Landeck 1200 2,00 12,50 0,00
22 Reisch Sebastian Frastanz 1374 2,00 12,00 0,00
23 Dalnodar Bernhard Landeck 0 2,00 12,00 0,00
24 Thotpal Carola Wolfurt 1200 2,00 10,50 0,00
25 Spiss Carina Landeck 0 2,00 10,50 0,00
26 Liao Kevin Landeck 0 2,00 10,50 0,00
27 Pal Diana Wolfurt 1260 2,00 10,00 0,00
28 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 1200 2,00 10,00 0,00
29 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 1482 1,50 13,00 0,00
30 Kojadinovic Darko Rankweil 0 1,50 6,50 0,00
31 List Yvonne Rankweil 0 1,00 13,00 0,00
32 ├ľner Onur Rankweil 0 1,00 11,50 0,00
33 Rock Raffael Lochau 0 1,00 11,00 0,00
34 Vrisc Lukas Frastanz 0 1,00 10,00 0,00
35 Waibel Marco Rankweil 0 1,00 9,00 0,00
36 Bernecker Kerstin Wolfurt 0 0,00 7,50 0,00