Jugendschachturnier Rankweil (2004)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Schnegg Daniel Sk Landeck 1598 4,50 16,00 0,00
2 Ladenhauf Gideon Dornbirn 1693 4,50 15,00 0,00
3 Froewis Georg Lustenau 1779 4,00 16,50 0,00
4 Gerhold Christoph Union Hagebank Telfs 1497 4,00 15,00 0,00
5 Lerch Andreas Sonnenberg 1362 4,00 13,50 0,00
6 Levy Pascal Hohenems 1200 3,50 14,50 0,00
7 Schaupper Martin Lochau 1558 3,00 15,50 0,00
8 Nigsch Klaus Rankweil 1474 3,00 14,50 0,00
9 Liao Kevin Sk Landeck 1400 3,00 13,50 0,00
10 Schnegg Martin Sk Landeck 1535 3,00 13,50 0,00
11 Klocker Samuel Dornbirn 1358 3,00 12,00 0,00
12 Kaosuratana Raphael Dornbirn 1512 3,00 12,00 0,00
13 Hillbrand Johannes Feldkirch 1488 3,00 12,00 0,00
14 Hagen Dominik Hohenems 1200 3,00 11,50 0,00
15 Gaechter Raffael Rankweil 1324 3,00 11,00 0,00
16 Jenny Manuel Rankweil 1339 2,00 15,00 0,00
17 Heinzle Philipp Hohenems 1200 2,00 13,00 0,00
18 Listmayer Daniel Rankweil 1322 2,00 13,00 0,00
19 Dalnodar Bernhard Sk Landeck 1339 2,00 12,50 0,00
20 Gunz Tobias Wolfurt 1200 2,00 12,00 0,00
21 Kojadinovic Darko Rankweil 0 2,00 10,00 0,00
22 Lettenbichler Marco Sk Landeck 1284 2,00 10,00 0,00
23 Mertlitz Patrick Hohenems 1328 1,50 14,00 0,00
24 Lindner Stephanie Rankweil 1200 1,50 11,00 0,00
25 Holodnik David Rankweil 1200 1,50 11,00 0,00
26 Schönangerer Balthasar Sonnenberg 1200 1,50 10,50 0,00
27 Tothpal Karola Wolfurt 1200 1,00 10,50 0,00
28 Fritz Tobias Rankweil 1200 1,00 9,50 0,00
29 Franzelin Kevin Rankweil 1200 1,00 9,00 0,00
30 Zangerl Alexander Rankweil 1200 0,50 8,00 0,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Pernsteiner Julian Lustenau 1491 4,50 15,50 9,50
2 Lenhart Fabius Feldkirch 1469 4,50 14,00 7,50
3 Amann Stephan Sonnenberg 1379 4,00 16,50 9,50
4 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn 1468 4,00 15,50 9,00
5 Graf Matthias Feldkirch 1481 3,50 16,00 10,50
6 Kessler Luca Dornbirn 1376 3,50 14,50 8,50
7 Spiss Carina Sk Landeck 1371 3,50 10,00 7,00
8 Froewis Annika Lustenau 1470 3,00 17,00 10,00
9 Sedlmayr Michael Lustenau 1327 3,00 16,50 9,50
10 Kessler Michaela Dornbirn 1438 3,00 15,50 9,50
11 Pernsteiner Thomas Lustenau 1413 3,00 14,50 9,00
12 Klocker Elias Dornbirn 1334 3,00 13,00 7,50
13 He Mario Rankweil 1200 3,00 12,50 7,00
14 Gerhold Doris Union Hagebank Telfs 1200 3,00 11,00 6,00
15 Duschek Andreas Sk Landeck 1269 3,00 10,50 6,50
16 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 1200 2,50 15,00 9,50
17 Liao Kenny Sk Landeck 0 2,50 14,50 8,50
18 Nigsch Christoph Rankweil 1200 2,50 12,50 7,00
19 Gerhold Florian Union Hagebank Telfs 1227 2,50 11,00 7,00
20 Paraschiv Elena Sk Landeck 1200 2,50 9,50 5,50
21 Rock Raffael Lochau 1200 2,00 13,00 8,00
22 Licinar Vasiljka Sonnenberg 1200 2,00 12,00 6,50
23 Riedmann Katharina Wolfurt 1200 2,00 11,50 7,00
24 Wendler Hannes Sk Landeck 0 2,00 10,50 6,50
25 Schnegg Anna Lena Sk Landeck 0 2,00 9,50 5,50
26 Zeljko Daniel Wolfurt 1200 2,00 9,00 5,50
27 Klocker Joachim Dornbirn 1200 1,50 12,50 7,00
28 Köb Laurin Wolfurt 1200 1,50 11,50 6,50
29 Scheffknecht Klemens Lustenau 1200 1,50 11,00 7,00
30 Bernecker Kerstin Wolfurt 1200 1,50 9,00 5,50
31 Steinschaden Peter Lochau 1200 1,00 12,00 7,50
32 Notegger Robin Wolfurt 1200 1,00 11,50 7,50
33 Guldenschuh Bernhard Wolfurt 1200 1,00 9,50 6,50