Jugendschachturnier Rankweil (2008)
Gruppe = Jugend
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Matt Fabian |
Wolfurt |
|
4,50 |
14,50 |
9,00 |
2 |
Bütler Pascal |
Wil Sc |
|
4,00 |
12,50 |
7,50 |
3 |
Russi Tobias |
Wil Sc |
|
3,50 |
16,00 |
9,00 |
4 |
Rohner Cedric |
Rheintal |
|
3,50 |
14,00 |
7,50 |
5 |
Budic Omer |
Rankweil |
|
3,50 |
12,50 |
8,00 |
6 |
Nussbaumer Leon |
Hohenems |
|
3,00 |
14,50 |
9,00 |
7 |
Ammann Stephan |
Sonnenberg |
|
3,00 |
12,50 |
8,00 |
8 |
Jäger Stefan |
Sonnenberg |
|
2,50 |
15,50 |
10,50 |
9 |
Gassner Mathias |
Sonnenberg |
|
2,50 |
15,00 |
8,50 |
10 |
Brunnhofer Martin |
Frastanz |
|
2,50 |
13,50 |
8,50 |
11 |
Fopp Stefan |
Gonzen |
|
2,50 |
13,00 |
8,00 |
12 |
Medwed Kai |
Hohenems |
|
2,50 |
13,00 |
8,00 |
13 |
Zimmermann Lukas |
Sonnenberg |
|
2,50 |
11,50 |
7,00 |
14 |
Nussbaumer Laslo |
Hohenems |
|
2,50 |
10,00 |
6,00 |
15 |
Huber Anna |
Wil Sc |
|
2,00 |
11,50 |
6,00 |
16 |
Fürst Charlie |
Bregenz |
|
1,50 |
9,50 |
5,50 |
17 |
Gütl Christopher |
Lustenau |
|
1,00 |
11,50 |
8,00 |
18 |
Niederstetter Maximilian |
Hohenems |
|
1,00 |
11,50 |
7,00 |
19 |
Rajh Dominik |
Rankweil |
|
1,00 |
11,00 |
7,00 |
20 |
Sturn Samuel |
Rankweil |
|
0,00 |
7,00 |
4,00 |
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Hofer Emilian |
Hohenems |
|
5,00 |
15,00 |
10,50 |
2 |
Fopp Valentin |
Gonzen |
|
4,00 |
15,50 |
8,50 |
3 |
Proyer Enno |
Dornbirn |
|
4,00 |
15,50 |
8,50 |
4 |
Fürst Alexander |
Bregenz |
|
4,00 |
13,50 |
8,50 |
5 |
Nussbaumer Vincent |
Hohenems |
|
3,50 |
14,00 |
8,00 |
6 |
Rauch Alexander |
Rankweil |
|
3,00 |
15,00 |
10,00 |
7 |
Bahl Felix |
Bregenz |
|
3,00 |
14,50 |
8,50 |
8 |
Toldo Theresa |
Wolfurt |
|
3,00 |
14,50 |
8,50 |
9 |
Proyer Nils |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
13,00 |
8,00 |
10 |
Pernsteiner David |
Lustenau |
|
3,00 |
13,00 |
7,00 |
11 |
Rauch Rebecca |
Rankweil |
|
3,00 |
12,50 |
8,00 |
12 |
Stahl Gian-Andri |
Wil Sc |
|
3,00 |
12,50 |
7,50 |
13 |
Nussbaumer Patrick |
Hohenems |
|
3,00 |
12,00 |
6,50 |
14 |
Rohner Nadine |
Rheintal |
|
2,50 |
15,50 |
10,00 |
15 |
Salzmann Josef |
Feldkirch |
|
2,50 |
14,00 |
8,50 |
16 |
Hofer Maximilian |
Feldkirch |
|
2,50 |
14,00 |
8,50 |
17 |
Scheil Aaron |
Lochau |
|
2,50 |
9,00 |
5,00 |
18 |
Rathaj Stefan |
Lochau |
|
2,00 |
14,00 |
9,00 |
19 |
Pilsan Martha |
Dornbirn |
|
2,00 |
12,50 |
7,50 |
20 |
Enderle Mathias |
Rankweil |
|
2,00 |
10,50 |
6,50 |
21 |
Aegler Timon |
Wil Sc |
|
2,00 |
10,00 |
6,00 |
22 |
Eienbach Philemon |
Lochau |
|
1,50 |
11,00 |
7,50 |
23 |
Heinzle Markus |
Rankweil |
|
1,50 |
8,50 |
5,00 |
24 |
Yilmaz Utku |
Frastanz |
|
1,00 |
11,00 |
7,00 |
25 |
Wernig Patrick |
Rankweil |
|
1,00 |
11,00 |
6,50 |
26 |
Heinzle Stephanie |
Rankweil |
|
1,00 |
8,50 |
4,50 |
27 |
Entner Michael |
Frastanz |
|
1,00 |
8,00 |
4,50 |
28 |
Blacha Nicole |
Frastanz |
|
0,50 |
12,00 |
6,00 |