Josefi-Turnier Dornbirn (2009)
Gruppe = Jugend
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Matt Fabian |
Wolfurt |
|
5,00 |
17,50 |
10,50 |
2 |
Proyer Enno |
Dornbirn |
|
4,00 |
16,00 |
9,50 |
3 |
Medwed Kai |
Hohenems |
|
4,00 |
14,50 |
8,00 |
4 |
Ammann Stephan |
Sonnenberg |
|
3,50 |
15,50 |
8,50 |
5 |
Budic Omer |
Rankweil |
|
3,50 |
14,00 |
9,00 |
6 |
Schnegg Anna-Lena |
Jugendschachklub Landeck |
|
3,50 |
13,50 |
8,50 |
7 |
Nussbaumer Leon |
Hohenems |
|
3,00 |
15,50 |
8,50 |
8 |
Michaud Dominic |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
|
3,00 |
15,00 |
8,50 |
9 |
Huber Anna |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
|
3,00 |
14,00 |
8,50 |
10 |
Nussbaumer Laslo |
Hohenems |
|
3,00 |
11,50 |
6,50 |
11 |
Schönenberger Leonie |
SprengSchach Wil |
|
3,00 |
10,00 |
5,50 |
12 |
Pilsan Aaron |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
9,50 |
6,00 |
13 |
Hofer Emilian |
Hohenems |
|
2,50 |
14,50 |
10,00 |
14 |
Küng Patrick |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
|
2,50 |
12,00 |
7,00 |
15 |
Stahl Ronja |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
|
2,50 |
9,50 |
5,00 |
16 |
Oberhänsli Fabio |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
|
2,00 |
12,50 |
9,00 |
17 |
Bahl Felix |
Bregenz |
|
2,00 |
12,00 |
8,00 |
18 |
Willy Anora |
Bregenz |
|
2,00 |
12,00 |
8,00 |
19 |
Zeberli Dominic |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
|
2,00 |
9,00 |
6,00 |
20 |
Gassner Mathias |
Sonnenberg |
|
1,50 |
15,00 |
8,50 |
21 |
Rauch Alexander |
Rankweil |
|
1,50 |
12,00 |
7,00 |
22 |
Greussing Stefan |
Höchst |
|
1,50 |
10,50 |
7,00 |
23 |
Brunner Lucas |
Höchst |
|
1,50 |
9,50 |
6,50 |
24 |
Ladenhauf Joshua |
Wolfurt |
|
1,00 |
12,50 |
8,00 |
25 |
Bruni Fabrizio |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
|
1,00 |
8,50 |
5,00 |
26 |
Rathaj Stefan |
Lochau |
|
0,00 |
9,00 |
5,50 |
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Thode Gilda |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
|
5,00 |
12,50 |
7,50 |
2 |
Proyer Nils |
Dornbirn |
|
4,00 |
17,00 |
10,00 |
3 |
Fürst Alexander |
Bregenz |
|
4,00 |
13,50 |
9,00 |
4 |
Nussbaumer Patrick |
Hohenems |
|
3,50 |
16,50 |
9,50 |
5 |
Tinner Dario |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
|
3,50 |
13,50 |
8,00 |
6 |
Kranzl Julian |
Hohenems |
|
3,50 |
13,50 |
8,00 |
7 |
Hofer Maximilian |
Feldkirch |
|
3,00 |
14,00 |
8,00 |
8 |
Yilmaz Utku |
Frastanz |
|
3,00 |
13,00 |
8,00 |
9 |
Nussbaumer Vincent |
Hohenems |
|
3,00 |
13,00 |
7,00 |
10 |
Pernsteiner David |
Lustenau |
|
3,00 |
10,50 |
6,00 |
11 |
Schallert Jonathan |
Nenzing |
|
2,50 |
14,50 |
9,00 |
12 |
Pilsan Martha |
Dornbirn |
|
2,00 |
15,50 |
8,50 |
13 |
Dalnodar Martina |
Jugendschachklub Landeck |
|
2,00 |
15,00 |
9,00 |
14 |
Gruber Fabian |
Jugendschachklub Landeck |
|
2,00 |
12,00 |
8,00 |
15 |
Lampert Elias |
Frastanz |
|
2,00 |
10,50 |
6,50 |
16 |
Blacha Nicole |
Frastanz |
|
2,00 |
10,50 |
6,00 |
17 |
Bertel Johannes |
Lochau |
|
2,00 |
10,00 |
6,00 |
18 |
Scheil Aaron |
Lochau |
|
2,00 |
9,50 |
5,50 |
19 |
Eienbach Philemon |
Lochau |
|
1,00 |
13,00 |
7,00 |
20 |
Eker Renan |
Frastanz |
|
1,00 |
8,50 |
5,00 |
21 |
Egger Nikolas |
Frastanz |
|
0,50 |
10,50 |
6,00 |
22 |
Lederle Fabio |
Frastanz |
|
0,50 |
8,50 |
5,00 |
Gruppe = Unterstufe
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Gehrer Felix |
Bregenz |
|
5,00 |
16,00 |
9,50 |
2 |
Herpich Tristan |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
|
4,00 |
13,00 |
8,00 |
3 |
Martic Anto |
Dornbirn |
|
4,00 |
12,50 |
8,00 |
4 |
Todorovic Tamara |
Wolfurt |
|
3,50 |
15,00 |
8,00 |
5 |
Hoffmann Jonatan |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
|
3,50 |
14,50 |
8,50 |
6 |
Brun Marcel |
Bregenz |
|
3,50 |
11,00 |
6,50 |
7 |
Felder Lukas |
Wolfurt |
|
3,00 |
16,50 |
9,50 |
8 |
Chermac Christian |
Lustenau |
|
3,00 |
15,00 |
10,50 |
9 |
Vögel Gallus |
Bregenz |
|
3,00 |
14,00 |
8,00 |
10 |
Messmer Martin |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
|
3,00 |
13,50 |
7,50 |
11 |
Voss Jessica |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
10,50 |
6,00 |
12 |
Koch Florian |
Lustenau |
|
2,50 |
13,00 |
8,50 |
13 |
Cimen Can |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
|
2,50 |
9,00 |
5,50 |
14 |
Schauping Rene |
Dornbirn |
|
2,50 |
7,00 |
4,00 |
15 |
Fitz Dominik |
Lustenau |
|
2,00 |
15,50 |
9,50 |
16 |
Netzer Julian |
Lustenau |
|
2,00 |
12,50 |
8,00 |
17 |
Battlogg Felix |
Feldkirch |
|
2,00 |
11,50 |
7,00 |
18 |
Hoschek Raphael |
Dornbirn |
|
2,00 |
11,50 |
6,50 |
19 |
Griletz Sebastian |
Lustenau |
|
2,00 |
11,00 |
7,00 |
20 |
Rebhandl Selina |
Dornbirn |
|
1,00 |
13,00 |
8,00 |
21 |
Assmann Thomas |
Dornbirn |
|
1,00 |
12,50 |
8,00 |
22 |
Burgstaller Jan |
Lochau |
|
1,00 |
11,50 |
6,50 |
23 |
Pfaff Sebastian |
Dornbirn |
|
0,50 |
11,50 |
7,50 |
24 |
Hubacher Celine |
Bregenz |
|
0,50 |
9,00 |
5,50 |
Gruppe = VS-Schüler
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Böhler Matthias |
Bregenz |
|
5,00 |
16,00 |
10,00 |
2 |
Kozissnik Christian |
Wolfurt |
|
4,50 |
18,00 |
10,50 |
3 |
Rauch Rebecca |
Rankweil |
|
4,50 |
15,50 |
9,50 |
4 |
Assmann Antonia |
Dornbirn |
|
4,00 |
18,00 |
10,50 |
5 |
Notegger Phil |
Wolfurt |
|
4,00 |
15,50 |
8,50 |
6 |
Seidl Leon |
Rankweil |
|
4,00 |
15,00 |
9,50 |
7 |
Venier Florian |
Dornbirn |
|
4,00 |
14,50 |
9,50 |
8 |
Wendelgass Andreas |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
|
4,00 |
14,50 |
9,00 |
9 |
Laggner Stefan |
Dornbirn |
|
4,00 |
14,50 |
8,50 |
10 |
Cappello Raffaello |
Dornbirn |
|
4,00 |
13,00 |
7,00 |
11 |
Kreiser Noah |
Hohenems |
|
4,00 |
10,50 |
6,50 |
12 |
Nussbaumer Alexa |
Hohenems |
|
3,50 |
18,50 |
11,00 |
13 |
Dagli Enes |
Dornbirn |
|
3,50 |
16,00 |
10,00 |
14 |
Moll Christoph |
Dornbirn |
|
3,50 |
14,50 |
9,50 |
15 |
Martic Ilija |
Dornbirn |
|
3,50 |
12,50 |
7,50 |
16 |
Pichler Kirian |
Bregenz |
|
3,50 |
11,50 |
7,00 |
17 |
Ulmer Andreas |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
16,50 |
9,50 |
18 |
Halbwedl Niklas |
Feldkirch |
|
3,00 |
15,50 |
9,50 |
19 |
Juengerich Robin |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
|
3,00 |
15,00 |
9,00 |
20 |
März Theodor |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
15,00 |
8,00 |
21 |
Haller Sidney |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
14,50 |
8,00 |
22 |
Marjanac Marko |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
14,00 |
9,00 |
23 |
Zachenhofer Linda |
Feldkirch |
|
3,00 |
13,50 |
8,50 |
24 |
Bischof Florian |
Wolfurt |
|
3,00 |
13,50 |
8,00 |
25 |
Gruber Sabrina |
Jugendschachklub Landeck |
|
3,00 |
13,50 |
7,50 |
26 |
Halwachs Juliane |
Rankweil |
|
3,00 |
13,00 |
7,50 |
27 |
Hüppi Nathanael |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
|
3,00 |
13,00 |
7,50 |
28 |
Corbaci Ömer |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
13,00 |
7,50 |
29 |
Hartenberger Maximilian |
Lustenau |
|
3,00 |
12,50 |
6,50 |
30 |
Cimen Güven |
Feldkirch |
|
3,00 |
11,50 |
7,00 |
31 |
Koch Martin |
Feldkirch |
|
3,00 |
11,50 |
6,50 |
32 |
Bosnjak Michael |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
11,00 |
7,00 |
33 |
König Julian |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
10,00 |
6,00 |
34 |
Coskun Musab |
Lustenau |
|
2,50 |
13,50 |
8,00 |
35 |
Berger Will |
Lochau |
|
2,50 |
12,50 |
7,00 |
36 |
Matteo Benzer |
Dornbirn |
|
2,50 |
12,00 |
7,00 |
37 |
Schallert Nicolai |
Dornbirn |
|
2,50 |
11,00 |
7,00 |
38 |
Winter Peppi |
Feldkirch |
|
2,50 |
10,50 |
6,00 |
39 |
Weißmann Jasmin |
Jugendschachklub Landeck |
|
2,50 |
10,50 |
5,00 |
40 |
Koch Elisabeth |
Feldkirch |
|
2,50 |
10,00 |
5,50 |
41 |
Battlogg Jonathan |
Feldkirch |
|
2,50 |
9,50 |
6,00 |
42 |
Weißmann Lopez |
Jugendschachklub Landeck |
|
2,00 |
16,00 |
10,00 |
43 |
Gantner Elia |
Jugendschachklub Landeck |
|
2,00 |
16,00 |
9,00 |
44 |
Rechsteiner Johanna |
Bregenz |
|
2,00 |
14,50 |
8,00 |
45 |
Koch Johanna |
Feldkirch |
|
2,00 |
14,00 |
9,00 |
46 |
Waibel Domenik |
Feldkirch |
|
2,00 |
14,00 |
8,50 |
47 |
Zachenhofer Julian |
Feldkirch |
|
2,00 |
12,50 |
8,00 |
48 |
Nayres Fardin |
Dornbirn |
|
2,00 |
12,50 |
7,50 |
49 |
Surberg Tristan |
Feldkirch |
|
2,00 |
12,50 |
7,50 |
50 |
Kotyk Felix |
Feldkirch |
|
2,00 |
11,50 |
7,50 |
51 |
Severin Philipp |
Lustenau |
|
2,00 |
11,50 |
7,50 |
52 |
Prapotnik Lukas |
Feldkirch |
|
2,00 |
11,00 |
7,00 |
53 |
Scheil Josef |
Lochau |
|
2,00 |
10,00 |
6,00 |
54 |
Fußenegger Magnus |
Wolfurt |
|
2,00 |
9,50 |
6,00 |
55 |
Haktanyan Ibrahim |
Feldkirch |
|
2,00 |
6,00 |
3,50 |
56 |
Kirchner Sebastian |
Dornbirn |
|
2,00 |
6,00 |
3,50 |
57 |
Pinkitz Michael |
Dornbirn |
|
1,50 |
13,00 |
8,00 |
58 |
Winter Otto |
Feldkirch |
|
1,50 |
13,00 |
7,50 |
59 |
Metzler Manuel |
Dornbirn |
|
1,50 |
12,00 |
8,00 |
60 |
Mähr Christoph |
Feldkirch |
|
1,50 |
12,00 |
6,50 |
61 |
Durakovic Benjamin |
Feldkirch |
|
1,50 |
10,50 |
7,00 |
62 |
Corbaci Kadir |
Dornbirn |
|
1,50 |
10,00 |
6,00 |
63 |
Feurstein Niklas |
Dornbirn |
|
1,50 |
9,50 |
6,50 |
64 |
Geuze Johannes |
Wolfurt |
|
1,50 |
9,00 |
6,00 |
65 |
Assmann Anna |
Dornbirn |
|
1,00 |
12,00 |
8,00 |
66 |
Brunner Jan |
Feldkirch |
|
1,00 |
11,00 |
6,00 |
67 |
Damar Ahmet |
Dornbirn |
|
1,00 |
11,00 |
6,00 |
68 |
Dujic Mihael |
Dornbirn |
|
1,00 |
10,00 |
6,00 |
69 |
Sonderegger Samuel |
Feldkirch |
|
1,00 |
9,50 |
5,50 |
70 |
Baier Jonas |
Lustenau |
|
1,00 |
9,50 |
5,50 |
71 |
Maier Katharina |
Lustenau |
|
1,00 |
8,50 |
5,00 |
72 |
Berger Benjamin |
Dornbirn |
|
0,50 |
14,00 |
8,00 |
73 |
Gruber Gregor |
Dornbirn |
|
0,50 |
11,00 |
6,50 |
74 |
Maier Nathalie |
Lustenau |
|
0,50 |
8,00 |
4,50 |