Josefi-Turnier Dornbirn (2011)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Bahl Felix Bregenz 5,00 15,00 9,00
2 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 4,00 16,00 9,00
3 Budic Omer Rankweil 3,50 13,50 8,00
4 Greussing Stefan Höchst 3,50 11,50 7,00
5 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch 3,00 16,50 9,50
6 Piskaykin Bogdan Sv Friedrichshafen 3,00 15,50 9,50
7 Fürst Alexander Bregenz 3,00 15,00 8,00
8 Guldenschuh Bernhard Wolfurt 3,00 13,00 7,00
9 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems 3,00 12,50 8,50
10 Yilmaz Utku Frastanz 2,00 14,50 8,50
11 Reif Gerold Sv Friedrichshafen 2,00 12,50 8,50
12 Rauch Rebecca Rankweil 2,00 11,50 8,00
13 Rathaj Stefan Lochau 2,00 11,00 7,00
14 Pilsan Martha Dornbirn 2,00 10,50 6,00
15 Kampl Florian Sonnenberg 2,00 9,00 5,00
16 Burgstaller Jan Lochau 1,00 10,50 7,00
17 Cajic Mase Frastanz 1,00 8,00 6,00
18 Schedler Stefan Frastanz 0,00 9,00 5,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Bosnjak Michael Dornbirn 4,50 14,00 9,50
2 Halwachs Juliane Rankweil 4,00 14,50 9,00
3 Senthil Abhinav Dornbirn 4,00 14,00 8,50
4 Seidl Leon Rankweil 3,50 16,00 9,50
5 Martic Ilija Dornbirn 3,50 15,00 9,00
6 Notegger Phil Wolfurt 3,50 10,50 6,00
7 Pernsteiner David Lustenau 3,00 14,50 9,00
8 Nussbaumer Alexa Hohenems 3,00 13,00 8,00
9 Martic Matea Dornbirn 3,00 12,50 7,50
10 Böhler Matthias Bregenz 3,00 11,00 6,00
11 Scheil Aaron Lochau 3,00 10,00 6,00
12 Sonderegger Jannick Rankweil 2,50 16,50 10,50
13 Kozissnik Christian Wolfurt 2,00 14,50 9,00
14 Öztürk Mert Hohenems 2,00 12,50 8,00
15 Steger Valentin Bregenz 2,00 12,50 8,00
16 Bas Tunahan Hohenems 2,00 10,00 6,00
17 Corbaci Ömer Dornbirn 2,00 7,00 4,00
18 Burtscher Emilio Sonnenberg 1,50 12,00 8,00
19 Wochinz Lorena Bregenz 1,00 13,00 7,00
20 Scheil Josef Lochau 1,00 12,00 8,00
21 Reisch Jonas Frastanz 0,50 10,50 5,50
22 Celik Görkem Frastanz 0,50 9,50 6,00
Gruppe = Unterstufe
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Kobald Kevin Dornbirn 4,50 12,50 7,00
2 Leser Jasmin Friedrichshafen 4,00 15,50 9,50
3 Kaufmann Justin Hohenems 4,00 14,00 8,50
4 Scheffknecht Samuel Lustenau 4,00 10,00 6,00
5 Tarakci Ridvan Dornbirn 3,50 13,50 8,50
6 Milad Ahmadi Feldkirch 3,00 13,50 9,00
7 Wind Nick Dorn birn 3,00 12,00 7,00
8 Mathis Julian Hohenems 3,00 11,00 6,00
9 Grujcic Darijo Lustenau 3,00 10,00 5,50
10 Hehle Niels Lustenau 2,00 15,50 10,00
11 Lindebner Lukas Lustenau 2,00 13,00 8,00
12 Kuhnke Roman Dornbirn 2,00 12,50 7,50
13 Leindl Dave Hohenems 2,00 11,50 7,00
14 Vetter Kim Lustenau 1,50 13,50 8,00
15 Feurstein Nicole Bregenz 1,50 12,00 7,00
16 Tschermernjak Dominik Lustenau 1,00 11,00 6,50
17 Demirtas Burak Lustenau 1,00 10,50 6,50
Gruppe = VS-Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Steiner Paul Dornbirn 5,00 13,50 8,50
2 Vogl Johannes Wolfurt 5,00 12,50 8,00
3 Schrei Lukas Feldkirch 4,50 14,00 8,50
4 Thoma Matthias Bregenz 4,50 13,50 9,50
5 Seidl David Rankweil 4,00 19,00 11,50
6 Reif Richard Friedrichshafen 4,00 15,00 9,00
7 Reif Karla Friedrichshafen 4,00 13,50 8,00
8 Waibel Domenik Feldkirch 4,00 13,00 8,00
9 Zöreni Marton Feldkirch 4,00 11,00 7,00
10 Özirmali Ömer Wolfurt 4,00 10,50 6,50
11 Zborowski Jan Rankweil 4,00 10,00 6,00
12 Feigl Jodok Lochau 3,50 17,00 10,00
13 Kirchmair Manuel Dornbirn 3,50 14,50 8,50
14 Föger Rene Feldkirch 3,50 14,50 8,00
15 Zwing Jakob Lochau 3,50 14,00 8,50
16 Schwab Philip Götzis 3,50 13,50 8,00
17 Leser Stefan Friedrichshafen 3,50 12,50 7,50
18 Kranz Timo Götzis 3,00 21,00 12,00
19 Corbaci Kadir Dornbirn 3,00 17,50 11,00
20 Karlinger Jonas Dornbirn 3,00 17,00 10,00
21 Gort Caspar Dornbirn 3,00 16,00 9,50
22 Can Mert Hohenems 3,00 15,00 8,50
23 Forstner Markus Feldkirch 3,00 15,00 8,50
24 Prapotnik Lukas Feldkirch 3,00 14,50 9,00
25 Dujic Mihael Dornbirn 3,00 14,50 8,50
26 Brändle Lukas Dornbirn 3,00 14,00 8,00
27 Walch Fabian Rankweil 3,00 13,00 8,00
28 Kampl Jessica Sonnenberg 3,00 13,00 7,00
29 Albrecht Jakob Dornbirn 3,00 12,50 7,00
30 Wagner Sebastian Bregenz 3,00 11,00 7,00
31 Marte Maurice Hohenems 3,00 10,50 6,00
32 Scheil Edith Lochau 3,00 7,50 5,00
33 Buchhart Mathias Feldkirch 2,50 14,50 9,00
34 Dayakly Kerem Dornbirn 2,50 14,00 9,00
35 Gort Theresa Dornbirn 2,50 14,00 9,00
36 Kmenta Julian Bregenz 2,50 14,00 8,50
37 Özirmali Esad Wolfurt 2,50 13,50 8,00
38 Strolz Laurin Dornbirn 2,50 12,50 7,50
39 Prise David Dornbirn 2,50 12,50 7,00
40 Prapotnik Katharina Feldkirch 2,50 11,50 7,50
41 Schneider Benedikt Feldkirch 2,50 11,00 7,00
42 Fürst Gloria Bregenz 2,50 11,00 6,00
43 Hämmerle Chiara Sonnenberg 2,50 10,50 6,00
44 Fitz Simon Dornbirn 2,00 15,00 9,50
45 Hasani Florent Feldkirch 2,00 15,00 9,00
46 Kicker Elias Rankweil 2,00 14,00 9,00
47 Kmenta Vincent Bregenz 2,00 13,50 8,00
48 Heisig Kilian Lustenau 2,00 13,50 7,00
49 Leindl Felix Hohenems 2,00 13,00 8,00
50 Sieber Johanna Rankweil 2,00 13,00 8,00
51 Schrei Elias Feldkirch 2,00 12,50 8,50
52 Mathis Alfred Feldkirch 2,00 12,50 8,00
53 Scholl Rebecca Feldkirch 2,00 11,50 7,00
54 Velic Saymen Hohenems 2,00 9,50 6,50
55 Wolf Christopher Dornbirn 2,00 9,00 5,00
56 Rumpler David Dornbirn 2,00 8,50 4,50
57 Schrei Florian Feldkirch 1,50 13,00 8,00
58 Grasböck Nico Feldkirch 1,50 11,50 6,50
59 Dimitrovski Alexander Feldkirch 1,50 11,50 6,50
60 Wiesinger Tobias Dornbirn 1,50 10,50 7,00
61 Wisse Flore Frastanz 1,50 10,00 6,50
62 Rohde Lukas Wolfurt 1,50 10,00 6,00
63 Gohm Sebastian Feldkirch 1,50 10,00 5,50
64 Yilmaz Kerem Götzis 1,50 9,50 5,00
65 Mladenovic Kristian Hohenems 1,50 9,00 5,50
66 Spiegel Stefan Dornbirn 1,50 7,00 4,50
67 Hofer Leon Frastanz 1,00 14,50 8,00
68 König David Feldkirch 1,00 11,50 6,50
69 Langer Calvin Feldkirch 1,00 11,00 6,50
70 Hodzic Ines Rankweil 1,00 10,50 5,50
71 Kessler Felizitas Dornbirn 1,00 10,00 5,00
72 Orhan Berna Dornbirn 1,00 9,50 5,00
73 Dürr Justin Hohenems 1,00 9,50 4,50
74 Sonderegger Paul Röthis 1,00 8,50 6,00
75 Hodzic Lora Rankweil 0,50 11,50 6,00
76 Hodzic Tarik Rankweil 0,00 8,50 4,50