Josefi-Turnier Dornbirn (2012)
Gruppe = Jugend
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Kuhn Michael |
Rankweil |
|
4,50 |
13,50 |
8,50 |
2 |
Nussbaumer Patrick |
Hohenems |
|
4,00 |
17,00 |
10,00 |
3 |
Piskaykin Bogdan |
Friedrichshafen |
|
4,00 |
12,00 |
8,00 |
4 |
Martic Ilija |
Dornbirn |
|
4,00 |
10,00 |
6,00 |
5 |
Hofer Maximilian |
Feldkirch |
|
3,00 |
16,50 |
10,00 |
6 |
Pilsan Martha |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
15,50 |
8,50 |
7 |
Kranzl Julian |
Hohenems |
|
3,00 |
15,00 |
9,00 |
8 |
Yilmaz Utku |
Frastanz |
|
3,00 |
14,00 |
8,00 |
9 |
Gerold Alexander |
Rankweil |
|
3,00 |
12,00 |
7,00 |
10 |
Fürst Alexander |
Wolfurt |
|
2,50 |
13,50 |
9,50 |
11 |
Reif Gerold |
Friedrichshafen |
|
2,50 |
12,50 |
7,50 |
12 |
Guldenschuh Bernhard |
Wolfurt |
|
2,50 |
11,50 |
6,00 |
13 |
Scheffknecht Samuel |
Lustenau |
|
2,00 |
13,00 |
8,00 |
14 |
Tschemernjak Dominik |
Lustenau |
|
2,00 |
12,00 |
7,00 |
15 |
Martic Matea |
Dornbirn |
|
2,00 |
10,00 |
6,00 |
16 |
Corbaci Ömer |
Dornbirn |
|
2,00 |
8,50 |
5,50 |
17 |
Halwachs Juliane |
Rankweil |
|
1,00 |
15,00 |
9,50 |
18 |
Scheil Aaron |
Lochau |
|
1,00 |
10,50 |
6,50 |
19 |
Bürgi Moritz |
Lustenau |
|
1,00 |
7,50 |
5,00 |
20 |
Fessler Daniel |
Lochau |
|
0,00 |
10,50 |
5,50 |
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Kozissnik Christian |
Wolfurt |
|
5,00 |
15,00 |
9,00 |
2 |
Notegger Phil |
Wolfurt |
|
4,00 |
17,00 |
9,00 |
3 |
Seidl Leon |
Rankweil |
|
4,00 |
15,50 |
9,00 |
4 |
Steger Valentin |
Bregenz |
|
4,00 |
15,00 |
8,00 |
5 |
Bas Tunahan |
Hohenems |
|
3,50 |
13,00 |
8,00 |
6 |
Sonderegger Jannick |
Rankweil |
|
3,00 |
15,00 |
10,00 |
7 |
Reisch Jonas |
Frastanz |
|
3,00 |
14,50 |
8,50 |
8 |
Burtscher Emilio |
Sonnenberg |
|
3,00 |
14,00 |
8,00 |
9 |
Nussbaumer Alexa |
Hohenems |
|
3,00 |
13,00 |
7,50 |
10 |
Böhler Matthias |
Bregenz |
|
3,00 |
12,50 |
7,50 |
11 |
Scheil Josef |
Lochau |
|
3,00 |
11,50 |
7,50 |
12 |
Wagner Sebastian |
Bregenz |
|
3,00 |
11,50 |
7,00 |
13 |
Seidl David |
Rankweil |
|
3,00 |
11,00 |
6,00 |
14 |
Vogl Johannes |
Wolfurt |
|
3,00 |
10,50 |
6,00 |
15 |
Bader Timo |
Hohenems |
|
2,50 |
14,00 |
8,50 |
16 |
Kicker Elias |
Rankweil |
|
2,50 |
9,50 |
5,50 |
17 |
Kranz Timo |
Götzis |
|
2,00 |
15,00 |
9,00 |
18 |
Scheil Edith |
Lochau |
|
2,00 |
13,50 |
8,50 |
19 |
Hämmerle Matthias |
Lustenau |
|
2,00 |
13,50 |
8,00 |
20 |
Feigl Jodok |
Lochau |
|
2,00 |
13,00 |
8,00 |
21 |
Kemter Denise |
Dornbirn |
|
2,00 |
12,00 |
7,00 |
22 |
Fürst Gloria |
Wolfurt |
|
2,00 |
11,00 |
7,00 |
23 |
Reif Karla |
Friedrichshafen |
|
2,00 |
10,00 |
6,00 |
24 |
Celik Görkem |
Frastanz |
|
2,00 |
9,00 |
5,00 |
25 |
Lederle Fabio |
Frastanz |
|
1,50 |
11,50 |
8,00 |
26 |
Köb Leonie |
Bregenz |
|
1,50 |
9,50 |
5,50 |
27 |
Hofer Leon |
Frastanz |
|
1,50 |
8,00 |
5,00 |
28 |
Zborowski Jan |
Rankweil |
|
1,00 |
12,50 |
7,50 |
29 |
Fitz Simon |
Dornbirn |
|
1,00 |
11,00 |
7,00 |
Gruppe = Unterstufe
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Leser Katrin |
Weingarten |
|
5,00 |
13,50 |
8,00 |
2 |
Ahmadi Milad |
Feldkirch |
|
4,00 |
16,00 |
9,50 |
3 |
Kobald Kevin |
Dornbirn |
|
3,50 |
11,50 |
6,50 |
4 |
Tarakci Ridvan |
Dornbirn |
|
3,50 |
11,00 |
6,50 |
5 |
Karagülle Yasin |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
15,50 |
9,00 |
6 |
Peterlunger Julian |
Lustenau |
|
3,00 |
14,00 |
7,50 |
7 |
Wind Nick |
Dornbirn |
|
2,00 |
14,00 |
8,50 |
8 |
Akyol Süleyman |
Lustenau |
|
2,00 |
14,00 |
8,00 |
9 |
Akyol Meryem |
Lustenau |
|
2,00 |
11,50 |
5,50 |
10 |
Cosgun Melih |
Hohenems |
|
2,00 |
10,50 |
6,00 |
11 |
Bürgi Felix |
Lustenau |
|
2,00 |
9,50 |
5,50 |
12 |
Schwendinger Christof |
Dornbirn |
|
2,00 |
8,00 |
4,50 |
13 |
Pavlovic Stefan |
Lustenau |
|
1,00 |
12,00 |
7,00 |
Gruppe = VS-Schüler
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Leser Stefan |
Weingarten |
|
5,00 |
15,00 |
9,50 |
2 |
Koch Johanna |
Feldkirch |
|
4,00 |
17,50 |
11,00 |
3 |
Albrecht Jakob |
Dornbirn |
|
4,00 |
17,50 |
10,50 |
4 |
Schähle Gabriel |
Lochau |
|
4,00 |
17,50 |
10,50 |
5 |
Karlinger Jonas |
Dornbirn |
|
4,00 |
14,50 |
8,50 |
6 |
Corbaci Kadir |
Dornbirn |
|
4,00 |
14,00 |
8,50 |
7 |
Loacker Alexander |
Götzis |
|
4,00 |
13,50 |
8,50 |
8 |
Reif Richard |
Friedrichshafen |
|
4,00 |
13,50 |
7,50 |
9 |
Rüscher Thomas |
Rankweil |
|
4,00 |
12,50 |
7,50 |
10 |
Yilmaz Kerem |
Götzis |
|
3,50 |
14,50 |
8,00 |
11 |
Gort Johannes |
Frastanz |
|
3,50 |
14,00 |
8,50 |
12 |
Platisa Carmen |
Hohenems |
|
3,50 |
12,50 |
7,00 |
13 |
Summer Noah |
Klaus |
|
3,00 |
17,50 |
10,50 |
14 |
Brändle Lukas |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
17,00 |
10,00 |
15 |
Drexel Luca |
Hohenems |
|
3,00 |
14,50 |
8,50 |
16 |
Lukas Linus |
Hohenems |
|
3,00 |
14,00 |
9,00 |
17 |
Harrer Max |
Bregenz |
|
3,00 |
14,00 |
8,50 |
18 |
Surberg Finn |
Feldkirch |
|
3,00 |
14,00 |
8,00 |
19 |
Koch Martin |
Feldkirch |
|
3,00 |
14,00 |
8,00 |
20 |
Kmenta Julian |
Wolfurt |
|
3,00 |
12,50 |
7,00 |
21 |
Venturiello Michele |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
12,50 |
7,00 |
22 |
Pribozic Manuel |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
12,00 |
7,50 |
23 |
Linder Adrian |
Lustenau |
|
3,00 |
12,00 |
7,00 |
24 |
Halmschlager Lukas |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
11,50 |
6,00 |
25 |
Prapotnik Katharina |
Feldkirch |
|
3,00 |
11,00 |
6,50 |
26 |
Engeln Jannik |
Rankweil |
|
2,50 |
15,00 |
9,50 |
27 |
Peterlunger Yannick |
Lustenau |
|
2,50 |
14,00 |
8,50 |
28 |
Wagner Leopold |
Dornbirn |
|
2,50 |
11,00 |
6,00 |
29 |
Karaaslan Ömer-Faruk |
Lustenau |
|
2,50 |
10,00 |
6,50 |
30 |
Graf David |
Dornbirn |
|
2,50 |
7,00 |
4,50 |
31 |
Feigl Antonia |
Lochau |
|
2,00 |
14,50 |
10,00 |
32 |
Föger Rene |
Feldkirch |
|
2,00 |
13,00 |
8,50 |
33 |
Dimitrovski Alexander |
Feldkirch |
|
2,00 |
12,50 |
7,50 |
34 |
Malling Nikita |
Dornbirn |
|
2,00 |
12,00 |
8,00 |
35 |
Kubesch Max |
Dornbirn |
|
2,00 |
12,00 |
7,50 |
36 |
Kicker Anna |
Rankweil |
|
2,00 |
11,50 |
8,00 |
37 |
Teberci Hakan |
Lustenau |
|
2,00 |
11,50 |
7,00 |
38 |
Cosgun Arda |
Hohenems |
|
2,00 |
11,50 |
6,50 |
39 |
Yilmaz Selim |
Götzis |
|
2,00 |
11,00 |
6,50 |
40 |
Gamsjäger Kai |
Hohenems |
|
2,00 |
11,00 |
6,50 |
41 |
Strolz Laurin |
Dornbirn |
|
2,00 |
11,00 |
6,00 |
42 |
Unat Elif |
Lustenau |
|
2,00 |
9,50 |
6,00 |
43 |
Schubitz Paul |
Dornbirn |
|
1,50 |
12,50 |
8,00 |
44 |
Yilmaz Ilayda |
Frastanz |
|
1,50 |
12,50 |
6,00 |
45 |
Oksakowski Bianca |
Feldkirch |
|
1,50 |
12,00 |
7,00 |
46 |
Linder Aaron |
Lustenau |
|
1,50 |
11,50 |
6,50 |
47 |
Koch Daniel |
Feldkirch |
|
1,50 |
11,50 |
6,50 |
48 |
Scholl Rebeca |
Feldkirch |
|
1,50 |
10,50 |
6,50 |
49 |
Müller Paulina |
Hohenems |
|
1,50 |
10,50 |
6,00 |
50 |
Todic David |
Dornbirn |
|
1,50 |
10,00 |
5,00 |
51 |
Sieber Johanna |
Rankweil |
|
1,50 |
9,50 |
6,00 |
52 |
Ahmadi Daniela |
Feldkirch |
|
1,00 |
13,50 |
8,00 |
53 |
Langer Calvin |
Feldkirch |
|
1,00 |
8,50 |
5,50 |
54 |
Reif Ludwig |
Friedrichshafen |
|
0,50 |
9,50 |
5,50 |
55 |
Erkan Beyza |
Lustenau |
|
0,50 |
9,00 |
5,50 |
56 |
Six Maxim |
Dornbirn |
|
0,50 |
8,00 |
5,00 |