Schach-Landesschülerfinale (2003)

Gruppe = Hauptbew.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Froewis Georg BG Lustenau 1752 7,00 32,50 0,00
2 Ladenhauf Gideon BG Blumenstr. 1200 6,00 33,50 0,00
3 Fend Thomas HS Götzis 1 1563 6,00 32,50 0,00
4 Hagen Dominik BG Lustenau 1200 5,50 31,00 0,00
5 Lang Bianca HS Lustenau K. 1514 5,50 27,50 0,00
6 Fussenegger Bernhard HS Nüziders 1 1279 5,50 25,00 0,00
7 Maux Niklas HS Lustenau K. 1555 5,00 33,00 0,00
8 Tschohl Manuel HS Klostertal 1200 5,00 30,50 0,00
9 Hutle Christoph BG Dornbirn 1 1200 5,00 28,50 0,00
10 Schuster Patrick HS Bludenz-West 1200 5,00 26,00 0,00
11 Wallis Lukas HS Nenzing 1200 5,00 25,00 0,00
12 Ströhle Claudius BG Lustenau 1200 5,00 24,00 0,00
13 Dreher Christopher HS Baumgarten 1200 5,00 21,00 0,00
14 Fleisch Benedikt HS Götzis 1 1255 4,50 32,00 0,00
15 Wabnig Lukas HS Götzis 1 1240 4,50 30,50 0,00
16 Cankal Esma HS Kleinwalsertal 1200 4,50 29,50 0,00
17 Descher Yannick HS Klostertal 1200 4,50 29,00 0,00
18 Vas Patrick HS Nenzing 1200 4,50 28,00 0,00
19 Hoch Mathias HS Nüziders 1 1307 4,50 28,00 0,00
20 Riezler Timo BG Blumenstr. 1200 4,50 26,00 0,00
21 Listmayer Daniel HS Rankweil W 1227 4,00 33,00 0,00
22 Aleksic Milan HS Nüziders 1 1428 4,00 30,50 0,00
23 Frommelt Fabian BG Bludenz 1200 4,00 30,50 0,00
24 Videnov Svetoslav BG Blumenstr. 1200 4,00 30,00 0,00
25 Lerch Andreas HS Nüziders 1 1275 4,00 28,50 0,00
26 Fitsch Daniel HS Schruns-Dorf 1 1200 4,00 27,00 0,00
27 Dablander Rene HS Klostertal 1200 4,00 26,50 0,00
28 Thanei Alexander HS Rheindorf 1200 4,00 25,50 0,00
29 Karg Alexander BG Bludenz 1200 4,00 24,50 0,00
30 Bächle Josua HS Nenzing 1 1200 4,00 24,50 0,00
31 Krebitz Lukas HS Nenzing 1200 4,00 24,50 0,00
32 Jeftic Marco HS Bludenz-West 1200 4,00 23,50 0,00
33 Ganahl Thomas HS Schruns-Dorf 1 1200 4,00 23,50 0,00
34 Kriegl Lukas BG Bludenz 1200 4,00 21,00 0,00
35 Mangeng Sascha HS Nüziders 1 1200 3,50 28,50 0,00
36 Metzler Tobias HS Lustenau K. 1200 3,50 28,50 0,00
37 Visintainer Thomas HS Baumgarten 1200 3,50 28,00 0,00
38 Sussitz Daniel HS Baumgarten 1200 3,50 24,00 0,00
39 Vallaster Patrick HS Schruns-Dorf 1 1200 3,50 23,50 0,00
40 Steinlechner Sebastian BG Dornbirn 1 1200 3,00 28,00 0,00
41 Erlacher Daniel HS Rheindorf 1200 3,00 26,00 0,00
42 Meier Benjamin HS Nenzing 1200 3,00 25,50 0,00
43 Wohlgenannt Harald HS Baumgarten 1200 3,00 25,50 0,00
44 Burtscher Manuela HS Klostertal 1 1200 3,00 24,50 0,00
45 Kraus Marius BG Bludenz 1200 3,00 24,50 0,00
46 Markota Tobias BG Lustenau 1200 3,00 24,00 0,00
47 Kurzemann Andreas HS Klostertal 1200 3,00 23,00 0,00
48 Kaufmann Andrea PG Riedenburg 1 1200 3,00 22,50 0,00
49 Margretter Florian BG Bludenz 1200 3,00 21,50 0,00
50 Ganahl Dominik HS Schruns-Dorf 1 1200 3,00 20,00 0,00
51 Kurzemann Christof HS Klostertal 1200 3,00 19,50 0,00
52 Özkaya Anil HS Baumgarten 1200 3,00 18,50 0,00
53 Veljovic Zvezdan HS Rheindorf 1200 3,00 18,50 0,00
54 Doppelmayer Bianca PG Riedenburg 1 1200 3,00 18,50 0,00
55 Ohneberg Claudia PG Riedenburg 1 1200 3,00 18,00 0,00
56 Egle Josephine PG Riedenburg 1 1200 3,00 18,00 0,00
57 Schatzmann Paul HS Gisingen-Oberau 1 1200 2,50 26,00 0,00
58 Kuster Raphael HS Gisingen-Oberau 1 1200 2,50 23,00 0,00
59 Billy Alexander BG Dornbirn 1 1200 2,50 22,00 0,00
60 Morscher Tobias HS Rankweil O 1200 2,50 15,50 0,00
61 Ganahl Manuel HS Schruns-Dorf 1 1200 2,00 25,50 0,00
62 Yildirim Zafer HS Götzis 1 1224 2,00 22,50 0,00
63 Kinsperger Gloria HS Klostertal 1 1200 2,00 21,50 0,00
64 Vogel Lisa HS Rheindorf 2 1200 2,00 21,00 0,00
65 Fetz Markus BG Dornbirn 1 1344 2,00 20,00 0,00
66 Pöttler Alexander HS Gisingen-Oberau 1 1200 2,00 19,50 0,00
67 Kirchsteiger Roman HS Gisingen-Oberau 1 1200 2,00 19,00 0,00
68 Schneider Fabian HS Rheindorf 1200 2,00 19,00 0,00
69 Pöttler Markus HS Gisingen-Oberau 1 1200 1,50 18,50 0,00
70 Ilic Marija HS Kleinwalsertal 1200 1,50 18,50 0,00
71 Loss Elisa HS Rheindorf 2 1200 1,50 14,50 0,00
72 Spieß Ramona HS Rheindorf 2 1200 1,00 21,00 0,00
73 Lang Bernhard HS Rheindorf 1200 1,00 15,50 0,00
74 Spielfrei Spielfrei 1200 0,00 16,00 0,00
Gruppe = Nachw.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Gehrer Felix BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 1 1200 7,00 34,00 0,00
2 Burtscher Marcel BG Bludenz 1200 6,00 34,50 0,00
3 Burtscher Adrian BG Dornbirn 1 1200 6,00 30,50 0,00
4 Danler Martin HS Nenzing 1200 5,50 29,00 0,00
5 Klocker Andre HS Dornbirn Baumg. 1200 5,50 28,00 0,00
6 Scholler Marion HS Götzis 2 1200 5,00 31,50 0,00
7 Lerch Rene HS Nüziders 1 1311 5,00 31,00 0,00
8 Massner Markus HS Nenzing 1200 5,00 28,50 0,00
9 Hepberger Lucas HS Nenzing 1200 5,00 28,00 0,00
10 Keck Sarah HS Götzis 2 1200 5,00 28,00 0,00
11 Tu Alexander BG Blumenstr. 1200 5,00 28,00 0,00
12 Domig Mathias BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 1 1200 5,00 27,00 0,00
13 Mayer Stephan HS Rankweil W1 1241 5,00 26,50 0,00
14 Schneider Alexander HS Dornbirn Baumg. 1200 4,50 31,00 0,00
15 Waldhuber Stefan HS Götzis 1 1200 4,50 29,00 0,00
16 Brumnik Richard HS Götzis 1 1200 4,50 28,00 0,00
17 Riedmann Sebastian BG Dornbirn 1 1200 4,50 27,50 0,00
18 Rausch Patrick HS Götzis 1 1212 4,50 26,50 0,00
19 Schatzmann Philip HS Gisingen-Oberau 1 1200 4,50 24,50 0,00
20 Zuggal Simon HS Dornbirn Baumg. 1200 4,50 22,50 0,00
21 Fritz Tobias HS Rankweil W1 1200 4,50 22,00 0,00
22 Rossbacher Adrian HS Bürs 1200 4,00 31,50 0,00
23 Ramsebner Fabian BG Blumenstr. 1200 4,00 29,00 0,00
24 Lorünser Julian HS Kleinwalsertal 1200 4,00 27,50 0,00
25 Licinar Vasiljika HS Nüziders 1200 4,00 27,50 0,00
26 Dorin Patrik BG Blumenstr. 1200 4,00 27,00 0,00
27 Bertsch Violetta HS Nenzing 1200 4,00 27,00 0,00
28 Reiter Andreas BG Bludenz 1200 4,00 27,00 0,00
29 Schönangerer Baltasar BG Bludenz 1200 4,00 27,00 0,00
30 Bregar Cornelia HS Götzis 2 1200 4,00 26,50 0,00
31 Walch Martin HS Nüziders 1 1200 4,00 26,00 0,00
32 De Brito David HS Götzis 1 1200 4,00 22,50 0,00
33 Descher Nicolas HS Kleinwalsertal 1200 4,00 22,50 0,00
34 Ammann Stephan BG Bludenz 1200 4,00 22,00 0,00
35 Hesselaar Patricia BG Blumenstr. 1200 4,00 20,50 0,00
36 Bode Marcel HS Dornbirn Baumg. 1200 4,00 20,00 0,00
37 Klocker Roland HS Dornbirn Baumg. 1200 3,50 27,50 0,00
38 Walter Ralph HS Nüziders 1 1200 3,50 24,50 0,00
39 Holodnik David HS Rankweil W1 1200 3,50 24,50 0,00
40 Prakow Jean Michel HS Schruns-Dorf 1 1200 3,50 22,50 0,00
41 Schwendinger Lukas BG Dornbirn 1 1200 3,50 21,50 0,00
42 Koroschetz Rene HS Nüziders 1 1200 3,00 29,00 0,00
43 Potzinger Ines HS Götzis 2 1200 3,00 28,00 0,00
44 Tichy Christoph HS Gisingen-Oberau 1 1200 3,00 28,00 0,00
45 Paul Nathalie BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 2 1200 3,00 27,50 0,00
46 Ederer Jakob BG Dornbirn 1 1200 3,00 26,50 0,00
47 Lanznaster Florian BG Blumenstr. 1200 3,00 25,00 0,00
48 Gughelim Pietro BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 1 1200 3,00 24,50 0,00
49 Wudrag Stefan HS Rankweil O1 1200 3,00 24,00 0,00
50 Häfele Pascal HS Götzis 1 1200 3,00 24,00 0,00
51 Pacher Selina BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 2 1200 3,00 23,50 0,00
52 Simma Alexander BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 1 1200 3,00 23,50 0,00
53 Nicolussi Stefan HS Nüziders 1 1200 3,00 23,50 0,00
54 Frommelt Laura BG Bludenz 1200 3,00 22,50 0,00
55 Bocek Jennifer PG Riedenburg 1200 3,00 22,00 0,00
56 Breu Raphaela BG Dornbirn 1 1200 3,00 21,50 0,00
57 Lampert Nicolas HS Schruns-Dorf 1 1200 2,50 23,50 0,00
58 Burtscher Stefan HS Bürs 1200 2,50 22,00 0,00
59 Boch Magdalena PG Riedenburg 1200 2,50 22,00 0,00
60 Yurt Cem HS Bludenz-West 1200 2,50 22,00 0,00
61 Radl Raphaela PG Riedenburg 1200 2,50 21,50 0,00
62 Juen Anna-Katharina HS Schruns-Dorf 1200 2,50 21,00 0,00
63 Passenegg Sandro HS Gisingen-Oberau 1 1200 2,50 20,50 0,00
64 Öner Onur HS Rankweil O1 1200 2,50 20,00 0,00
65 Ganahl Anna-Kathrin HS Schruns-Dorf 1 1200 2,50 19,50 0,00
66 Invernizzi Liliana HS Nüziders 1200 2,50 19,00 0,00
67 Zhong Wei BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 2 1200 2,50 17,00 0,00
68 Massner Melanie HS Nenzing 1200 2,00 25,50 0,00
69 Herzegovac Amina HS Rankweil O1 1200 2,00 23,00 0,00
70 Mayer Michael HS Gisingen-Oberau 1 1200 2,00 21,50 0,00
71 Spiegel Marc HS Gisingen-Oberau 1 1200 2,00 20,50 0,00
72 Pichler Elias HS Schruns-Dorf 1 1200 2,00 18,50 0,00
73 Bandl Oliver HS Schruns-Dorf 1 1200 2,00 16,00 0,00
74 Wally Maximilian HS Rankweil O1 1200 1,50 17,50 0,00
75 Yng Lau Mong BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 2 1200 1,00 18,50 0,00
76 Abbrederis Corina HS Rankweil O1 1200 1,00 18,50 0,00
77 Horvat Michaela BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 2 1200 1,00 13,00 0,00
78 Uccia Laura PG Riedenburg 1200 0,50 18,00 0,00
Gruppe = Oberst.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Berle Florian HTL Rankweil 1752 6,50 27,00 0,00
2 Kinkel Janis BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 1 1720 5,50 32,00 0,00
3 Klocker Benedikt BG Dornbirn 1 1712 5,50 31,00 0,00
4 Berle Michael HTL Rankweil 1566 5,50 29,00 0,00
5 Klocker Daniel BG Dornbirn 1 1826 5,00 33,00 0,00
6 Ranninger Klaus HTL Rankweil 1374 5,00 25,50 0,00
7 Roithner Christian BHAK Lustenau 1200 4,50 26,00 0,00
8 Ausserer Felix BG Dornbirn 1 1712 4,00 32,50 0,00
9 Bildstein Tania BG Dornbirn 1 1652 4,00 28,50 0,00
10 Sun Zhoung Yi BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 1 1250 4,00 27,50 0,00
11 Schwarzhans Daniel HTL Rankweil 1200 4,00 26,50 0,00
12 Eberle Simon BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 1 1567 4,00 23,50 0,00
13 Zucalli Alexander BG Dornbirn 1 1351 4,00 23,00 0,00
14 Brida Hannes BHAK Bregenz 1322 3,50 29,00 0,00
15 Mayer Chuma BHAK Bludenz 1200 3,50 27,50 0,00
16 Ranninger Udo HTL Rankweil 1541 3,50 26,50 0,00
17 Sagmeister Julian BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 1 1200 3,50 26,00 0,00
18 Rösler Lukas BG Bludenz 1200 3,50 17,00 0,00
19 Rhomberg Christian BHAK Bregenz 1200 3,00 24,00 0,00
20 Sturn Tobias BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 1 1200 3,00 23,50 0,00
21 Raab Markus BHAK Lustenau 1200 3,00 21,00 0,00
22 Marczynski Rene BHAK Bregenz 1200 3,00 20,00 0,00
23 Hagen Philipp BHAK Lustenau 1200 3,00 20,00 0,00
24 Dünser Ian BHAK Bregenz 1200 3,00 17,00 0,00
25 Sparer Michael BHAK Lustenau 1200 3,00 14,00 0,00
26 Büyük-Kartal Haydar BHAK Lustenau 1200 2,50 15,50 0,00
27 Tebich Daniel BHAK Bludenz 1200 1,00 21,00 0,00
28 Berchtold Pascal BHAK Bludenz 1200 1,00 21,00 0,00
29 Sander Christian BHAK Bludenz 1200 0,50 22,50 0,00
30 Fritz Michael BHAK Bludenz 1200 0,00 24,50 0,00
Gruppe = VS
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Boesch Johannes VS Tisis 1440 7,00 28,50 0,00
2 Seidl David VS Tisis 1612 6,50 28,00 0,00
3 Riemelmoser Markus VS Tisis 1392 6,00 28,50 0,00
4 Kaosuratana Raphael VS Dornbirn W. 1515 5,50 31,50 0,00
5 Pernsteiner Thomas VS Lustenau K. 1478 5,00 30,50 0,00
6 Kessler Michaela VS Dornbirn W. 1340 5,00 30,00 0,00
7 Kalicanin Srdjan VS Nenzing 1 1200 5,00 29,50 0,00
8 Kessler Luca VS Dornbirn W. 1378 5,00 29,50 0,00
9 Mueller Christian VS Tisis 1455 5,00 24,00 0,00
10 Wäger Martin VS Frastanz 1200 5,00 19,50 0,00
11 Froewis Annika VS Lustenau Hasenf. 1392 4,50 31,50 0,00
12 Graf Matthias VS Nofels 1424 4,50 28,50 0,00
13 Hillbrand Johannes VS Nofels 1200 4,00 33,00 0,00
14 Music Nemanja VS Nenzing 1 1200 4,00 31,50 0,00
15 Pernsteiner Julian VS Lustenau K. 1523 4,00 31,50 0,00
16 Tumler Florian VS Dornbirn-Haselst. 1 1361 4,00 31,50 0,00
17 Häusle Raphael VS Tisis 1200 4,00 28,50 0,00
18 Klocker Elias VS Dornbirn-Haselst. 1 1214 4,00 27,50 0,00
19 Zimmermann Lukas VS Bürs 1200 4,00 25,50 0,00
20 Lenhart Fabius VS Nofels 1200 4,00 22,50 0,00
21 Hartmann Manuel VS Thüringen 1200 4,00 21,50 0,00
22 Böhler Alexander VS Lustenau K. 1200 4,00 21,00 0,00
23 Reiner Fabian VS Lustenau K. 1200 4,00 18,50 0,00
24 Tscharre Teresa VS Tisis 2 1200 4,00 18,00 0,00
25 Baltic Marco VS Bludenz M. 1 1200 3,50 28,00 0,00
26 Fitz Maximilian VS Lustenau K. 1200 3,50 26,50 0,00
27 Breuss Sascha VS Gisingen S. 1 1200 3,50 23,50 0,00
28 Meier Benjamin VS Gisingen S. 1 1200 3,50 23,00 0,00
29 Grass Matthias VS Nenzing 1 1200 3,00 30,50 0,00
30 Klocker Ruth VS Dornbirn-Haselst. 2 1200 3,00 27,50 0,00
31 Schöch Sebastian VS Gisingen S. 1 1200 3,00 25,50 0,00
32 Ammann Thomas VS Gisingen S. 1 1200 3,00 24,50 0,00
33 Cehic Arnela VS Dornbirn-Haselst. 2 1200 3,00 24,00 0,00
34 Sturn Mathias VS Gisingen S. 1 1200 3,00 24,00 0,00
35 Reisch Sebastian VS Frastanz 1200 3,00 24,00 0,00
36 Marininiz Manuel VS Nenzing 1 1200 3,00 23,50 0,00
37 Sauerwein Birgit VS Tisis 2 1200 3,00 23,50 0,00
38 Petterle Benjamin VS Dornbirn-Haselst. 1 1200 3,00 22,00 0,00
39 Manwart Shirin VS Tisis 2 1200 3,00 20,50 0,00
40 Wohlfahrt Tobias VS Nofels 1200 3,00 19,50 0,00
41 Lipp Madlen VS Gisingen S. 1200 3,00 19,50 0,00
42 Torjan Mikail VS Frastanz 1200 3,00 15,00 0,00
43 Vrisk Lukas VS Frastanz 1200 2,50 20,00 0,00
44 Feuerstein Martin VS Dornbirn-Haselst. 1 1200 2,00 26,50 0,00
45 Borodenko Daniel VS Bludenz M. 1 1200 2,00 24,50 0,00
46 Flaig Andreas VS Bludenz M. 1 1200 2,00 21,50 0,00
47 Leiter Timo VS Bludenz M. 1 1200 2,00 21,00 0,00
48 Summer Johannes VS Nenzing 1 1200 2,00 20,50 0,00
49 Baron Rita VS Tisis 2 1200 2,00 19,50 0,00
50 Geiger Stefanie VS Tisis 2 1200 2,00 17,50 0,00
51 Klocker Joachim VS Dornbirn-Haselst. 1 1200 2,00 17,00 0,00
52 Cehic Delila VS Dornbirn-Haselst. 2 1200 1,00 21,00 0,00
53 Reinprecht Sarina VS Dornbirn-Haselst. 2 1200 1,00 18,00 0,00
54 Hecht Laura VS Dornbirn-Haselst. 2 1200 0,50 21,50 0,00