Schach-Landesschülerfinale (2005)

Gruppe = Hauptbew.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Hillbrand Johannes 1661 6,50 31,50 23,50
2 Pernsteiner Julian 1442 6,00 33,00 25,00
3 Maux Niklas 1507 6,00 33,00 23,50
4 Potzinger Ines 1263 6,00 30,00 22,50
5 Klocker Elias 1551 6,00 25,50 18,00
6 Seidl David 1529 5,50 32,50 23,50
7 Vergeiner Sandra 1348 5,50 29,50 21,00
8 Graf Matthias 1559 5,00 35,00 25,50
9 Ammann Stephan 1388 5,00 32,50 22,50
10 Gunz Tobias 1337 5,00 32,00 22,00
11 Hämmerle Rene 0 5,00 31,00 22,50
12 Bösch Johannes 1459 5,00 31,00 21,00
13 Marte Sven 0 5,00 29,50 20,50
14 Hepberger Lucas 1200 5,00 29,50 20,50
15 Dreher Christopher 0 5,00 29,00 20,00
16 Danler Martin 5,00 28,50 21,50
17 Ederer Jakob 5,00 27,50 19,50
18 Guggenberger Patrick 1433 5,00 26,00 19,00
19 Schönangerer Balthasar 1240 5,00 25,00 18,00
20 Sun Zhongwei 1324 5,00 25,00 17,00
21 Schneider Alexander 0 4,50 28,00 20,00
22 Kalicanin Srdjan 1243 4,50 28,00 19,50
23 Burtscher Adrian 4,00 32,50 22,00
24 Rebhandl Philipp 1332 4,00 30,50 24,00
25 Scholler Marion 1329 4,00 30,50 22,00
26 Deflorian Franziska 1361 4,00 30,00 21,00
27 Zuggal Simon 4,00 30,00 20,50
28 Burtscher Marcel 1373 4,00 29,00 21,50
29 Wagner Manuel 1281 4,00 28,00 19,50
30 Sandholzer Kilian 4,00 27,50 20,00
31 Massner Melanie 0 4,00 27,00 19,00
32 Lerch Rene 1243 4,00 26,50 19,50
33 Lorünser Julian 4,00 26,00 18,00
34 Massner Markus 4,00 26,00 18,00
35 Beer Marisa 0 4,00 25,50 18,50
36 Patsch David 0 4,00 25,00 18,00
37 Mittelberger Lukas 4,00 24,50 17,50
38 Licinar Vasiljika 4,00 24,00 17,00
39 Nicolussi Stefan 4,00 23,50 16,50
40 Keck Sarah 1270 4,00 23,00 16,50
41 Mayer Stephan 1296 4,00 23,00 16,00
42 Kojadinovic Darko 1216 4,00 20,50 14,50
43 Ladenhauf Joshua 1200 3,50 25,00 18,50
44 Amann Stephanie 3,50 22,50 17,50
45 Schatzmann Philip 1200 3,50 22,00 15,00
46 Pal Diana 1200 3,50 21,50 15,00
47 Karalic Majkl 3,50 20,00 14,00
48 Vith Klara 3,00 28,00 20,00
49 Holodnik David 1223 3,00 27,00 19,00
50 Hortig Mathias 3,00 26,00 19,50
51 Kostic Micki 3,00 25,50 18,00
52 Bocek Jennifer 3,00 25,00 18,00
53 Baretschneider Clemens 3,00 24,50 17,50
54 Garzon Kevin 3,00 24,50 17,00
55 Wampl Patrik 3,00 24,00 17,00
56 Bregar Cornelia 0 3,00 23,50 17,50
57 Peintner Tobias 3,00 23,50 16,50
58 Brunner Jennifer 3,00 23,50 16,00
59 Amann Jennifer 0 3,00 22,50 16,00
60 Fritz Tobias 1200 3,00 22,50 15,00
61 Kriebes Linda 3,00 22,00 16,00
62 Rausch Patrick 1248 3,00 21,50 15,00
63 Koch Gerhard 3,00 21,00 14,00
64 Descher Nicolas 0 3,00 20,50 15,50
65 Biro Simon 3,00 20,00 15,00
66 Schaub Stefanie 3,00 16,50 11,50
67 Edegger Anna-Laura 2,50 28,50 20,00
68 Guglielmi Pietro 2,50 22,50 16,50
69 Lins Michael 2,50 19,50 14,00
70 Ünal Ferdi 2,50 19,00 12,00
71 Dimitrijevic Predrag 2,50 18,50 13,50
72 Hämmerle Thomas 2,50 18,00 13,00
73 Tschenett Patrick 2,50 17,50 13,00
74 Simma Alexander 2,00 27,00 18,50
75 Gunz Cedric 2,00 23,50 17,50
76 Boch Magdalena 2,00 22,50 17,00
77 Kleinlercher Katharina 2,00 21,50 14,00
78 Diethör Theresa 2,00 20,50 15,50
79 Stark Sarah 2,00 20,00 14,00
80 Bachmayr Alina 2,00 19,50 15,50
81 Krestan Alexander 2,00 19,00 13,50
82 Türkmen Jülide 2,00 17,50 13,00
83 Forcher Elisabeth 1,50 19,50 14,00
84 Sagmeister Aurelia 1,50 18,00 13,50
85 Spiegel Johanna 1,50 16,50 12,00
86 Metz Vanessa 1,50 15,50 10,50
87 Unterreiner Yam 0 1,50 15,50 10,50
88 Moser Martina 1,00 16,00 11,00
89 Scheidbach Fabian 1,00 15,50 11,00
90 Köb Christina 0,00 16,50 12,00
Gruppe = Nachw.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Fröwis Annika 1557 6,50 35,00 24,50
2 He Mario 1400 6,50 34,50 24,00
3 Kaosuratana Raphael 1421 6,00 33,00 23,00
4 Gassner Johannes 6,00 29,50 21,50
5 Kessler Michaela 1515 6,00 29,50 20,50
6 Frick Karim 1303 5,50 31,00 21,50
7 Dietrich Peter 5,00 32,00 22,50
8 Küng Daniel 5,00 31,50 23,00
9 Jäger Stefan 1472 5,00 31,50 22,50
10 Ammann Thomas 0 5,00 31,00 22,50
11 Scheffknecht Klemens 1277 5,00 29,00 21,00
12 Descher Hubert 5,00 28,00 20,00
13 Knapp Sandro 0 5,00 28,00 20,00
14 Music Nemanja 5,00 28,00 19,50
15 Mauerhofer Mark 5,00 26,50 18,00
16 Schwald Oskar 5,00 26,50 17,50
17 Fink Sebastian 5,00 26,00 18,00
18 Baron Rita 5,00 24,00 17,00
19 Gabl Lukas 4,50 28,50 19,50
20 Galovic Simon 1200 4,50 28,00 19,50
21 Schedler Katrin 1200 4,50 27,50 20,00
22 Radonic Leonhard 4,50 27,00 19,00
23 Amann Mario 4,00 31,50 22,00
24 Grabher Bernhard 0 4,00 31,00 22,00
25 Gomig Michael 4,00 30,50 21,50
26 Wohlgenannt Markus 4,00 29,50 21,50
27 Schöch Sebastian 1247 4,00 28,50 21,00
28 Küng Andreas 4,00 28,00 19,50
29 Tamburic Milan 4,00 28,00 19,00
30 Schwärzler Simon 4,00 27,00 20,00
31 Schuster Daniel 4,00 26,50 19,50
32 Chermac Christian 4,00 26,50 18,50
33 Vallaster Daniel 4,00 26,50 18,50
34 Pfefferkorn Dominik 4,00 26,00 17,50
35 Purr Marcel 4,00 26,00 16,50
36 Steurer Hubert 4,00 25,50 18,50
37 Acikyürek Ogün 4,00 25,00 17,00
38 Zach Ralph 4,00 24,00 17,00
39 Kristan Niklas 0 4,00 23,50 17,00
40 Tschol Norbert 4,00 21,50 15,50
41 Schnetzer Markus 1237 4,00 21,00 14,50
42 Dablander Lisa 3,50 30,00 21,00
43 Willy Anora 3,50 25,50 17,50
44 Netzer Martin 3,50 24,00 17,00
45 Danko Christoph 3,50 22,50 15,50
46 Glatz Nicolas 1200 3,50 22,00 15,50
47 Kerer Patrick 3,50 20,50 15,00
48 Küng Lukas 3,00 29,50 22,00
49 Engstler Robert 3,00 28,00 20,00
50 Neyer Ramona 3,00 25,50 18,00
51 König Thomas 3,00 25,00 19,00
52 Beck Gabriel 3,00 25,00 17,50
53 Melcher Christoph 3,00 24,50 18,50
54 Kofler Timo 0 3,00 24,00 18,00
55 Haller Janina 3,00 23,50 16,50
56 Ümüt Burhan 3,00 23,50 16,50
57 Pernutsch Simon 3,00 23,00 15,50
58 Pfeifer Robin 3,00 22,50 16,50
59 Schedler Guntram 3,00 22,50 15,50
60 Müller Jan 3,00 22,00 17,00
61 Lorünser Marion 3,00 22,00 16,00
62 Steinbauer Patrick 3,00 22,00 15,50
63 Amann Ella 3,00 22,00 15,00
64 Natter Alexander 3,00 21,50 15,50
65 Nessler Julia 3,00 20,00 14,50
66 Neyer Johannes 3,00 20,00 14,00
67 Kalaivanan Felix 0 3,00 20,00 14,00
68 Ott Martin 3,00 20,00 14,00
69 Spettel Benjamin 2,50 24,00 17,00
70 Kocijan Oliver 2,50 20,00 15,00
71 Rausch Jacqueline 0 2,50 19,50 14,00
72 Bilgeri Tobias 0 2,50 15,00 10,00
73 Dadic Denis 2,00 24,50 17,50
74 Ammann Philipp 2,00 23,50 16,50
75 Kaufmann Johannes 2,00 22,50 17,00
76 Gottstein Michael 2,00 21,50 14,50
77 Kaufmann Sabine 2,00 20,50 14,50
78 Hauser Clarissa 2,00 20,00 14,50
79 Cömek Murat 2,00 20,00 14,00
80 Mathis Christian 2,00 19,50 14,50
81 Ender Manuel 0 2,00 19,50 14,00
82 Walch Vanessa 2,00 19,00 14,50
83 Dumanli Aylin 2,00 18,50 13,00
84 Müller Jasmine 0 2,00 18,50 12,50
85 Maier Patrick 2,00 18,00 13,00
86 Juen Stefanie 0 1,50 18,50 13,50
87 Guggenberger Andreas 1,00 16,50 11,50
88 Fischer Alexander 1,00 16,00 11,00
89 Gmeiner Maximilian 0 1,00 14,50 10,50
Gruppe = Oberst.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Fröwis Georg 1953 6,50 30,50 22,50
2 Levy Pascal 1605 6,00 30,50 22,00
3 Klocker Benedikt 1839 6,00 29,50 21,00
4 Ausserer Felix 1759 5,50 29,00 22,50
5 Berle Florian 1782 5,50 28,50 19,50
6 Klocker Daniel 1919 5,00 30,00 22,50
7 Ranninger Udo 1584 5,00 28,00 20,00
8 Kinkel Janis 1892 4,50 33,50 24,00
9 Zucalli Alexander 1455 4,50 29,00 20,00
10 Fussenegger Marco 0 4,50 28,50 19,50
11 Sagmeister Julian 4,50 22,00 16,00
12 Kunze Alexander 4,00 33,00 24,00
13 Klocker Samuel 1639 4,00 28,50 20,50
14 Ranninger Klaus 1356 4,00 28,00 20,00
15 Rhomberg Christian 4,00 28,00 19,50
16 Tschofen Peter 0 4,00 27,00 18,50
17 Hagen Dominik 1365 4,00 26,50 18,00
18 Waibel Lukas 4,00 25,00 18,50
19 Wagner Marco 4,00 19,00 13,00
20 Raab Markus 4,00 17,50 13,00
21 Podesser Ruben 3,50 25,00 17,00
22 Metzler Tobias 1220 3,50 24,00 17,00
23 Dünser Jan 3,50 22,50 16,00
24 Rösler Lukas 3,50 20,50 14,00
25 Bischof Markus 3,00 28,50 22,00
26 Meyer Chuma 3,00 27,00 19,50
27 Dünser Marc 3,00 26,00 18,00
28 Hämmerle Simon 0 3,00 24,00 17,50
29 Zimmermann Tobias 3,00 24,00 17,00
30 Tebich Daniel 3,00 24,00 17,00
31 Moosbrugger David 3,00 21,00 14,50
32 Lais Patrick 0 3,00 19,00 13,00
33 Kravina Alberto 3,00 16,00 11,50
34 Osti Andreas 2,50 22,00 14,50
35 Mathis Julia 2,50 21,00 15,00
36 Fischer Christian 2,50 20,50 15,00
37 Forster Daniel 2,50 15,50 11,00
38 Frommelt Felix 2,00 23,00 17,50
39 Etter Miriam 2,00 22,50 15,50
40 Cukic Alexander 2,00 21,50 16,00
41 Unterkofler Manuela 1,50 22,50 15,50
42 Köstl Stefanie 1,00 23,50 15,50
43 Bösch Mirjam 1,00 20,50 14,00
Gruppe = VS
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Kessler Luca (2.) 7,00 30,50 23,00
2 Sedlymayr Nina (3.) 6,00 32,50 24,00
3 Pernsteiner Thomas (4.) 6,00 32,00 22,00
4 Feuerstein Martin (4.) 5,50 31,00 22,50
5 Schapmann Fridolin (4.) 5,50 29,50 20,50
6 Drexel Adrian (2.) 5,00 35,50 25,00
7 Matt Fabian 1297 5,00 32,50 23,00
8 Gassner Mathias (3.) 5,00 30,00 22,00
9 Drexel Benedikt (3.) 5,00 30,00 21,00
10 Pilsan Aaron 1496 5,00 30,00 20,50
11 Klocker Joachim 1200 5,00 25,00 17,50
12 Stolz Christoph 4,50 27,50 21,00
13 Olschnögger Peter (2.) 4,50 27,00 19,50
14 Seidl Manuel 0 4,50 26,50 19,00
15 Burtscher Christina 4,50 26,50 18,50
16 Gamon Michael 4,50 25,50 18,00
17 Werle Sophia 1289 4,00 32,00 22,00
18 Salzgeber Julian 4,00 31,00 21,00
19 Zjelko Daniel 4,00 29,50 21,50
20 Olschnögger Andreas 4,00 29,50 20,50
21 Guggenberger Clemens 1276 4,00 27,00 19,50
22 Bertle Hanno 4,00 26,50 18,50
23 Müller Patrick 4,00 24,00 17,50
24 Bader Alexander 4,00 23,00 16,00
25 Lorünser Katharina 4,00 22,50 15,50
26 Gebhart Jakob 4,00 20,50 15,00
27 Gomig Viktoria 3,50 27,50 19,50
28 Guldenschuh Bernhard 1200 3,50 27,00 19,00
29 Zechner Lukas 0 3,50 25,50 18,50
30 Liepert David 3,50 25,00 18,50
31 Petrovic Jovan 3,50 23,50 16,00
32 Franzke Nikolai 3,50 21,50 15,00
33 Vergeiner Johannes 1246 3,00 29,00 20,50
34 Matt Johannes 3,00 25,50 19,50
35 Rief Lukas 3,00 24,50 16,50
36 Rebhandl Selina 0 3,00 24,00 17,50
37 Muther Dominik 3,00 22,50 17,00
38 Werle Benedikt (1.) 3,00 22,50 16,50
39 Dragolic Josip 3,00 22,50 16,00
40 Reiner Tina 0 3,00 22,00 15,50
41 Denk Patrick 3,00 21,50 14,00
42 Lins Robin 3,00 20,00 15,00
43 Hadwiger Jessica 3,00 19,50 14,50
44 Böhler Katharina 0 3,00 19,00 14,00
45 Alge Fabian 2,50 21,00 15,00
46 Dornauer Alexander 2,50 20,00 15,00
47 Dallabrida Julian 2,50 20,00 14,00
48 Hötzer Ariane 2,50 19,50 14,50
49 Ronacher Paul 2,50 19,00 14,50
50 Rossian Marc 2,00 23,50 17,50
51 Meusburger Tobias 2,00 23,50 16,50
52 Wachter Andreas 2,00 23,50 15,50
53 Salzgeber Johanna 2,00 21,00 15,00
54 Stenz Jasmin 2,00 20,50 14,50
55 Rützler Magdalena 2,00 19,00 13,50
56 Aumann Sara 2,00 16,50 12,00
57 Hollenstein Angelina 1,50 18,50 13,00
58 Jochum Anna-Sophie 1,50 15,50 11,00
59 Wintschnig Marc 1,00 19,00 13,50